Tags
- Code 01 System fao Name Africa - Inland waters
- Code 01.1 System ISSCFG Name Purse seines
- Code 01.1 System isscfg Name Purse seines
- Code 01.2 System ISSCFG Name Surrounding nets without purse lines
- Code 01.2 System isscfg Name Surrounding nets without purse lines
- Code 01.9 System ISSCFG Name Surrounding nets nei
- Code 01.9 System isscfg Name Surrounding nets nei
- Code 02 System fao Name America North - Inland waters
- Code 02 System isscfg Name Seine nets
- Code 02.1 System ISSCFG Name Beach seines
- Code 02.1 System isscfg Name Beach seines
- Code 02.2 System ISSCFG Name Boat seines
- Code 02.2 System isscfg Name Boat seines
- Code 02.9 System ISSCFG Name Seine nets nei
- Code 02.9 System isscfg Name Seine nets nei
- Code 03 System isscfg Name Trawls
- Code 03.11 System ISSCFG Name Beam trawls
- Code 03.11 System isscfg Name Beam trawls
- Code 03.12 System ISSCFG Name Single boat bottom otter trawls
- Code 03.12 System isscfg Name Single boat bottom otter trawls
- Code 03.13 System ISSCFG Name Twin bottom otter trawls
- Code 03.13 System isscfg Name Twin bottom otter trawls
- Code 03.14 System ISSCFG Name Multiple bottom otter trawls
- Code 03.14 System isscfg Name Multiple bottom otter trawls
- Code 03.15 System ISSCFG Name Bottom pair trawls
- Code 03.15 System isscfg Name Bottom pair trawls
- Code 03.19 System ISSCFG Name Bottom trawls nei
- Code 03.19 System isscfg Name Bottom trawls nei
- Code 03.21 System ISSCFG Name Single boat midwater otter trawls
- Code 03.21 System isscfg Name Single boat midwater otter trawls
- Code 03.22 System ISSCFG Name Midwater pair trawls
- Code 03.22 System isscfg Name Midwater pair trawls
- Code 03.29 System ISSCFG Name Midwater trawls nei
- Code 03.29 System isscfg Name Midwater trawls nei
- Code 03.3 System ISSCFG Name Semipelagic trawls
- Code 03.3 System isscfg Name Semipelagic trawls
- Code 03.9 System isscfg Name Trawls nei
- Code 04 System fao Name Asia - Inland waters
- Code 04.1 System ISSCFG Name Towed dredges
- Code 04.1 System isscfg Name Towed dredges
- Code 04.2 System ISSCFG Name Hand dredges
- Code 04.2 System isscfg Name Hand dredges
- Code 04.3 System ISSCFG Name Mechanized dredges
- Code 04.3 System isscfg Name Mechanized dredges
- Code 04.9 System ISSCFG Name Dredges nei
- Code 04.9 System isscfg Name Dredges nei
- Code 05 System fao Name Europe - Inland waters
- Code 05.1 System ISSCFG Name Portable lift nets
- Code 05.1 System isscfg Name Portable lift nets
- Code 05.2 System ISSCFG Name Boat-operated lift nets
- Code 05.2 System isscfg Name Boat-operated lift nets
- Code 05.3 System ISSCFG Name Shore-operated stationary lift nets
- Code 05.3 System isscfg Name Shore-operated stationary lift nets
- Code 05.9 System ISSCFG Name Lift nets nei
- Code 05.9 System isscfg Name Lift nets nei
- Code 06.1 System ISSCFG Name Cast nets
- Code 06.1 System isscfg Name Cast nets
- Code 06.2 System ISSCFG Name Cover potsLantern nets
- Code 06.2 System isscfg Name Cover potsLantern nets
- Code 07 System fao Name Former USSR area - Inland waters
- Code 07 System isscfg Name Gillnets and entangling nets
- Code 07.1 System ISSCFG Name Set gillnets anchored
- Code 07.1 System isscfg Name Set gillnets anchored
- Code 07.2 System ISSCFG Name Drift gillnets
- Code 07.2 System isscfg Name Drift gillnets
- Code 07.3 System ISSCFG Name Encircling gillnets
- Code 07.3 System isscfg Name Encircling gillnets
- Code 07.4 System ISSCFG Name Fixed gillnets on stakes
- Code 07.4 System isscfg Name Fixed gillnets on stakes
- Code 07.5 System ISSCFG Name Trammel nets
- Code 07.5 System isscfg Name Trammel nets
- Code 07.6 System ISSCFG Name Combined gillnets-trammel nets
- Code 07.6 System isscfg Name Combined gillnets-trammel nets
- Code 07.9 System ISSCFG Name Gillnets and entangling nets nei
- Code 07.9 System isscfg Name Gillnets and entangling nets nei
- Code 08 System isscfg Name Traps
- Code 08.1 System ISSCFG Name Stationary uncovered pound nets
- Code 08.1 System isscfg Name Stationary uncovered pound nets
- Code 08.2 System ISSCFG Name Pots
- Code 08.2 System isscfg Name Pots
- Code 08.3 System ISSCFG Name Fyke nets
- Code 08.3 System isscfg Name Fyke nets
- Code 08.4 System ISSCFG Name Stow nets
- Code 08.4 System isscfg Name Stow nets
- Code 08.5 System ISSCFG Name Barriers fences weirs etc.
- Code 08.5 System isscfg Name Barriers fences weirs etc.
- Code 08.9 System ISSCFG Name Traps nei
- Code 08.9 System isscfg Name Traps nei
- Code 09 System isscfg Name Hooks and lines
- Code 09.1 System isscfg Name Handlines and hand-operated pole-and-lines
- Code 09.2 System isscfg Name Mechanized lines and pole-and-lines
- Code 09.31 System ISSCFG Name Set longlines
- Code 09.31 System isscfg Name Set longlines
- Code 09.32 System ISSCFG Name Drifting longlines
- Code 09.32 System isscfg Name Drifting longlines
- Code 09.39 System ISSCFG Name Longlines nei
- Code 09.39 System isscfg Name Longlines nei
- Code 09.4 System ISSCFG Name Vertical Lines
- Code 09.4 System isscfg Name Vertical Lines
- Code 09.4 System isscfg Name Vertical lines
- Code 09.5 System ISSCFG Name Trolling lines
- Code 09.5 System isscfg Name Trolling lines
- Code 09.9 System ISSCFG Name Hooks and lines nei
- Code 09.9 System isscfg Name Hooks and lines nei
- Code 1 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 1
- Code 1 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 1
- Code 1 System gfcm Name Northern Alboran Sea
- Code 1 System gfcm_sub_area Name Northern Alboran Sea
- Code 1 System siofa Name Mozambique Ridge
- Code 10 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 10
- Code 10 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 10
- Code 10 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 10
- Code 10 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 10
- Code 10 System gfcm Name South Tirrenian Sea
- Code 10 System gfcm_sub_area Name South Tirrenian Sea
- Code 10 System ices_fu_nep Name Noup
- Code 10 System phl_fma Name Fishery Management Area 10
- Code 10.1 System ISSCFG Name Harpoons
- Code 10.1 System isscfg Name Harpoons
- Code 10.2 System ISSCFG Name Hand implements Wrenching gear Clamps Tongs Rakes Spears
- Code 10.2 System isscfg Name Hand Implements Wrenching gear Clamps Tongs Rakes Spears
- Code 10.2 System isscfg Name Hand implements Wrenching gear Clamps Tongs Rakes Spears
- Code 10.3 System ISSCFG Name Pumps
- Code 10.3 System isscfg Name Pumps
- Code 10.5 System ISSCFG Name Pushnets
- Code 10.5 System isscfg Name Pushnets
- Code 10.6 System ISSCFG Name Scoopnets
- Code 10.6 System isscfg Name Scoopnets
- Code 10.7 System ISSCFG Name Drive-in nets
- Code 10.7 System isscfg Name Drive-in nets
- Code 10.8 System ISSCFG Name Diving
- Code 10.8 System isscfg Name Diving
- Code 10.9 System ISSCFG Name Gear nei
- Code 10.9 System isscfg Name Gear nei
- Code 11 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 11
- Code 11 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 11
- Code 11 System gfcm Name 11
- Code 11 System gfcm Name Sardinia
- Code 11 System gfcm_sub_area Name Sardinia
- Code 11 System ices_fu_nep Name North Minch
- Code 11 System phl_fma Name Fishery Management Area 11
- Code 11.1 System gfcm Name Sardinia West
- Code 11.2 System gfcm Name Sardinia East
- Code 12 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12
- Code 12 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 12
- Code 12 System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Minor Area 12
- Code 12 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 12
- Code 12 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 12
- Code 12 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 12
- Code 12 System gfcm Name Northern Tunisia
- Code 12 System gfcm_sub_area Name Northern Tunisia
- Code 12 System ices_fu_nep Name South Minch
- Code 126035 Classification System APHIAID Scientific Name Pseudupeneus spp
- Code 126082 Classification System APHIA Scientific Name Sparus spp
- Code 1264298 Classification System APHIA Scientific Name Platichthys solemdali
- Code 12A System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12A
- Code 12B System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12B
- Code 12C System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12C
- Code 12E System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12E
- Code 12F System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12F
- Code 12a System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12A
- Code 12b System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12B
- Code 12c System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 12C
- Code 13 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 13
- Code 13 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 13
- Code 13 System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Minor Area 13
- Code 13 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 13
- Code 13 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 13
- Code 13 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 13
- Code 13 System gfcm Name Gulf of Hammamet
- Code 13 System gfcm_sub_area Name Gulf of Hammamet
- Code 13 System ices_fu_nep Name Firth of Clyde Sound of Jura
- Code 13A System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 13A
- Code 13B System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 13B
- Code 14 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 14
- Code 14 System can_dfo_lfa Name 14
- Code 14 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 14
- Code 14 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 14
- Code 14 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 14
- Code 14 System gfcm Name Gulf of Gabes
- Code 14 System gfcm_sub_area Name Gulf of Gabes
- Code 14 System ices_fu_nep Name Irish Sea East
- Code 14A System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 14A
- Code 14B System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 14B
- Code 14C System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 14C
- Code 15 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 15
- Code 15 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 15
- Code 15 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 15
- Code 15 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 15
- Code 15 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 15
- Code 15 System gfcm Name Malta Island
- Code 15 System gfcm_sub_area Name Malta Island
- Code 15 System ices_fu_nep Name Irish Sea West
- Code 16 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 16
- Code 16 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 16
- Code 16 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 16
- Code 16 System gfcm Name South of Sicily
- Code 16 System gfcm_sub_area Name South of Sicily
- Code 16 System ices_fu_nep Name Procupine Bank
- Code 16A System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 16A
- Code 16e System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 16e
- Code 16f System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 16f
- Code 17 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 17
- Code 17 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 17
- Code 17 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 17
- Code 17 System gfcm Name Northern Adriatic
- Code 17 System gfcm_sub_area Name Northern Adriatic
- Code 17 System ices_fu_nep Name Aran Grounds
- Code 17080006 System usa_huc Name Lower Columbia
- Code 17100102 System usa_huc Name Queets-Quinalt
- Code 17100105 System usa_huc Name Grays Harbor
- Code 17100106 System usa_huc Name Willapa
- Code 1711000203 System usa_huc Name 1711000203
- Code 17110004 System usa_huc Name Nooksack
- Code 17110005 System usa_huc Name Upper Skagit
- Code 17110007 System usa_huc Name Lower Skagit
- Code 17110008 System usa_huc Name Stillaguamish
- Code 17110011 System usa_huc Name Snohomish
- Code 17110014 System usa_huc Name Puyallup
- Code 17110015 System usa_huc Name Nisqually
- Code 17110018 System usa_huc Name Hood Canal
- Code 171100180202 System usa_huc Name 171100180202
- Code 1711001804 System usa_huc Name 1711001804
- Code 1711001805 System usa_huc Name 1711001805
- Code 1711001903 System usa_huc Name 1711001903
- Code 1711001905 System usa_huc Name 1711001905
- Code 1711001907 System usa_huc Name 1711001907
- Code 1711002003 System usa_huc Name 1711002003
- Code 17110021 System usa_huc Name Crescent-Hoko
- Code 18 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 18
- Code 18 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 18
- Code 18 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 18
- Code 18 System gfcm Name Southern Adriatic
- Code 18 System gfcm_sub_area Name Southern Adriatic
- Code 18a System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 18a
- Code 19 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 19
- Code 19 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 19
- Code 19 System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA 19
- Code 19 System gfcm Name Western Ionian
- Code 19 System gfcm_sub_area Name Western Ionian
- Code 19 System ices_fu_nep Name Ireland SW and SE coast
- Code 1A System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 1A
- Code 1A System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 1A
- Code 1B System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 1B
- Code 1B System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 1B
- Code 1r System ices_sa Name Sandeel Area 1r
- Code 2 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 2
- Code 2 System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 2
- Code 2 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 2
- Code 2 System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 2
- Code 2 System gfcm Name Alboran Island
- Code 2 System gfcm_sub_area Name Alboran Island
- Code 2 System siofa Name Madagascar Ridge
- Code 20 System can_dfo_cfa Name 20
- Code 20 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 20
- Code 20 System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Minor Area 20
- Code 20 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 20
- Code 20 System gfcm Name Eastern Ionian
- Code 20 System gfcm_sub_area Name Eastern Ionian
- Code 20 System ices_fu_nep Name 20
- Code 206252 Classification System APHIAID Scientific Name Cypsilurus spp
- Code 21 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 21
- Code 21 System fao Name 21
- Code 21 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest
- Code 21 System fao_major Name Atlantic Northwest
- Code 21 System ices_fu_nep Name 21
- Code 21.0 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.0
- Code 21.0 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.0
- Code 21.0.A System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.0.A
- Code 21.0.B System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.0.B
- Code 21.1 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1
- Code 21.1 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1
- Code 21.1.A System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.A
- Code 21.1.A System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.A
- Code 21.1.B System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.B
- Code 21.1.B System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.B
- Code 21.1.C System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.C
- Code 21.1.C System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.C
- Code 21.1.D System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.D
- Code 21.1.D System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.D
- Code 21.1.E System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.E
- Code 21.1.E System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.E
- Code 21.1.F System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.F
- Code 21.1.F System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.1.F
- Code 21.2 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2
- Code 21.2 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2
- Code 21.2.G System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2.G
- Code 21.2.H System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2.H
- Code 21.2.H System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2.H
- Code 21.2.J System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2.J
- Code 21.2.J System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.2.J
- Code 21.2.K System fao Name FAO DIVISION 21.2.K
- Code 21.3 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3
- Code 21.3 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3
- Code 21.3.0 System fao Name 21.3.0
- Code 21.3.K System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.K
- Code 21.3.K System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.K
- Code 21.3.L System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.L
- Code 21.3.L System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.L
- Code 21.3.M System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.M
- Code 21.3.M System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.M
- Code 21.3.N System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.N
- Code 21.3.N System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.N
- Code 21.3.O System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.O
- Code 21.3.O System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.O
- Code 21.3.P System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.P
- Code 21.3.P.n System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.P.n
- Code 21.3.P.s System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.3.P.s
- Code 21.3.Pn System fao Name 21.3.Pn
- Code 21.3.Ps System fao Name 21.3.Ps
- Code 21.4 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4
- Code 21.4 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4
- Code 21.4.R System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.R
- Code 21.4.S System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.S
- Code 21.4.T System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.T
- Code 21.4.V System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.V
- Code 21.4.V System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.V
- Code 21.4.V.n System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.V.n
- Code 21.4.V.s System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.V.s
- Code 21.4.Vn System fao Name 21.4.Vn
- Code 21.4.Vs4.W System fao Name 21.4.Vs4.W
- Code 21.4.W System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.W
- Code 21.4.W System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.W
- Code 21.4.W.f System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.4.W.f
- Code 21.4.W.g System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.4.W.g
- Code 21.4.W.j System fao Name 21.4.W.j
- Code 21.4.X System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.X
- Code 21.4.X System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.X
- Code 21.4.r System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.R
- Code 21.4.s System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.S
- Code 21.4.t System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.T
- Code 21.4.v System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.V
- Code 21.4.w System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.W
- Code 21.4.x System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.4.X
- Code 21.5 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.5
- Code 21.5 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.5
- Code 21.5.Y System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.5.Y
- Code 21.5.Y.b System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.5.Y.b
- Code 21.5.Z System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.5.Z
- Code 21.5.Z.c System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.5.Z.c
- Code 21.5.Z.e System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.5.Z.e
- Code 21.5.Z.j System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.5.Z.j
- Code 21.5.Z.m System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.5.Z.m
- Code 21.5.Z.u System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 21.5.Z.u
- Code 21.5.Z.w System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.5.Z.w
- Code 21.5.Zu System fao Name 21.5.Zu
- Code 21.6 System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6
- Code 21.6 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6
- Code 21.6.A System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.A
- Code 21.6.B System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.B
- Code 21.6.C System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.C
- Code 21.6.D System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.D
- Code 21.6.E System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.E
- Code 21.6.E System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.E
- Code 21.6.F System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.F
- Code 21.6.F System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.F
- Code 21.6.G System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.G
- Code 21.6.G System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.G
- Code 21.6.H System fao Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.H
- Code 21.6.H System fao_div Name Atlantic Northwest 21.6.H
- Code 21A System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 21A
- Code 21B System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 21B
- Code 21C System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 21C
- Code 22 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 22
- Code 22 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 22
- Code 22 System gfcm Name Aegean Sea
- Code 22 System gfcm_sub_area Name Aegean Sea
- Code 22 System ices_fu_nep Name Celtic Sea the Smalls
- Code 23 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 23
- Code 23 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 23
- Code 23 System gfcm Name Crete Island
- Code 23 System ices_fu_nep Name Biscay North
- Code 24 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 24
- Code 24 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 24
- Code 24 System gfcm Name North Levant South of Turkey
- Code 24 System gfcm_sub_area Name North Levant South of Turkey
- Code 24 System ices_fu_nep Name Biscay South
- Code 25 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 25
- Code 25 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 25
- Code 25 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 25
- Code 25 System gfcm Name Cyprus Island
- Code 25 System gfcm_sub_area Name Cyprus Island
- Code 25 System ices_fu_nep Name North Galicia
- Code 26 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 26
- Code 26 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 26
- Code 26 System gfcm Name South Levant Egypt
- Code 26 System gfcm_sub_area Name South Levant Egypt
- Code 26 System ices_fu_nep Name West Galicia
- Code 26A System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 26A
- Code 26B System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 26B
- Code 27 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 27
- Code 27 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 27
- Code 27 System fao Name Atlantic Northeast
- Code 27 System fao_major Name Atlantic Northeast
- Code 27 System gfcm Name Levant
- Code 27 System gfcm_sub_area Name Levant
- Code 27 System ices_fu_nep Name Portugal N
- Code 27.1 System fao Name Barents Sea Subarea 27.1
- Code 27.1 System fao_sub_area Name Barents Sea Subarea 27.1
- Code 27.1.a System fao Name Barents Sea - NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.1.a
- Code 27.1.a System fao_div Name Barents Sea - NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.1.a
- Code 27.1.b System fao Name Barents Sea Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.1.b
- Code 27.10 System fao Name Azores Grounds and Northeast Atlantic South Subarea 27.10
- Code 27.10 System fao_sub_area Name Azores Grounds and Northeast Atlantic South Subarea 27.10
- Code 27.10.a.2 System fao Name Azores Grounds Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision 27.10.a.2
- Code 27.10.a.2 System fao_sub_div Name Azores Grounds Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision 27.1...
- Code 27.10.b System fao Name Northeast Atlantic South Division 27.10.b
- Code 27.10.b System fao_div Name Northeast Atlantic South Division 27.10.b
- Code 27.12 System fao Name North of Azores Subarea 27.12
- Code 27.12 System fao_sub_area Name North of Azores Subarea 27.12
- Code 27.12.a System fao Name Southern mid-Atlantic Ridge Division 27.12.a
- Code 27.12.a System fao_div Name Southern mid-Atlantic Ridge Division 27.12.a
- Code 27.12.a.1 System fao Name Subdivision 27.12.a.1 - NEAFC Regulatory Area
- Code 27.12.a.1 System fao_sub_div Name Subdivision 27.12.a.1 - NEAFC Regulatory Area
- Code 27.12.a.4 System fao Name Subdivision 27.12.a.4 Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area
- Code 27.12.b System fao Name Western Hatton Bank Division 27.12.b
- Code 27.12.b System fao_div Name Western Hatton Bank Division 27.12.b
- Code 27.12.c System fao Name Central Northeast Atlantic - South Division 27.12.c
- Code 27.12.c System fao_div Name Central Northeast Atlantic - South Division 27.12.c
- Code 27.14 System fao Name East Greenland Subarea 27.14
- Code 27.14 System fao_sub_area Name East Greenland Subarea 27.14
- Code 27.14.a System fao Name Northeast Greenland Division 27.14.a
- Code 27.14.a System fao_div Name Northeast Greenland Division 27.14.a
- Code 27.14.b System fao Name Southeast Greenland Division 27.14.b
- Code 27.14.b System fao_div Name Southeast Greenland Division 27.14.b
- Code 27.14.b.1 System fao Name Southeast Greenland - Parts of NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision ...
- Code 27.14.b.1 System fao_sub_div Name Southeast Greenland - Parts of NEAFC Regulatory Area Subd...
- Code 27.14.b.2 System fao Name Southeast Greenland Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision 27.14.b.2
- Code 27.14.b.2 System fao_sub_div Name Southeast Greenland Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision...
- Code 27.2 System fao Name Norwegian Sea Spitzbergen and Bear Island Subarea 27.2
- Code 27.2 System fao_sub_area Name Norwegian Sea Spitzbergen and Bear Island Subarea 27.2
- Code 27.2.a System fao Name Norwegian Sea Division 27.2.a
- Code 27.2.a System fao_div Name Norwegian Sea Division 27.2.a
- Code 27.2.a.1 System fao Name Norwegian Sea - NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.2.a.1
- Code 27.2.a.1 System fao_sub_div Name Norwegian Sea - NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.2.a.1
- Code 27.2.a.2 System fao Name Norwegian Sea Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.2.a.2
- Code 27.2.b System fao Name Spitzbergen and Bear Island Division 27.2.b
- Code 27.2.b System fao_div Name Spitzbergen and Bear Island Division 27.2.b
- Code 27.2.b.1 System fao Name Spitzbergen and Bear Island - NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27.2.b.1
- Code 27.2.b.1 System fao_sub_div Name Spitzbergen and Bear Island - NEAFC Regulatory Area Divisi...
- Code 27.2.b.2 System fao Name Spitzbergen and Bear Island Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Division 27....
- Code 27.3 System fao Name Skagerrak Kattegat Sound Belt Sea and Baltic Sea Subarea 27.3
- Code 27.3 System fao_sub_area Name Skagerrak Kattegat Sound Belt Sea and Baltic Sea Subarea 27.3
- Code 27.3.a System fao Name Skagerrak and Kattegat Division 27.3.a
- Code 27.3.a System fao_div Name Skagerrak and Kattegat Division 27.3.a
- Code 27.3.a.20 System fao Name Skagerrak Subdivision 27.3.a.20
- Code 27.3.a.20 System fao_sub_div Name Skagerrak Subdivision 27.3.a.20
- Code 27.3.a.21 System fao Name Kattegat Subdivision 27.3.a.21
- Code 27.3.a.21 System fao_sub_div Name Kattegat Subdivision 27.3.a.21
- Code 27.3.b System fao Name 27.3.b
- Code 27.3.b c System fao Name 27.3.b c
- Code 27.3.b.23 System fao Name Sound Subdivision 27.3.b.23
- Code 27.3.b.23 System fao_sub_div Name Sound Subdivision 27.3.b.23
- Code 27.3.c.22 System fao Name Belt Sea Subdivision 27.3.c.22
- Code 27.3.c.22 System fao_sub_div Name Belt Sea Subdivision 27.3.c.22
- Code 27.3.d System fao Name Baltic Sea Division 27.3.d
- Code 27.3.d.24 System fao Name Baltic West of Bornholm Subdivision 27.3.d.24
- Code 27.3.d.24 System fao_sub_div Name Baltic West of Bornholm Subdivision 27.3.d.24
- Code 27.3.d.25 System fao Name Southern Central Baltic - West Subdivision 27.3.d.25
- Code 27.3.d.25 System fao_sub_div Name Southern Central Baltic - West Subdivision 27.3.d.25
- Code 27.3.d.26 System fao Name Southern Central Baltic - East Subdivision 27.3.d.26
- Code 27.3.d.26 System fao_sub_div Name Southern Central Baltic - East Subdivision 27.3.d.26
- Code 27.3.d.27 System fao Name West of Gotland Subdivision 27.3.d.27
- Code 27.3.d.27 System fao_sub_div Name West of Gotland Subdivision 27.3.d.27
- Code 27.3.d.28 System fao Name East of Gotland or Gulf of Riga Subdivision 27.3.d.28
- Code 27.3.d.28 System fao_sub_div Name East of Gotland or Gulf of Riga Subdivision 27.3.d.28
- Code 27.3.d.28.1 System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 27.3.d.28.1
- Code 27.3.d.28.1 System fao_sub_unit Name Gulf of Riga Unit 27.3.d.28.1
- Code 27.3.d.28.2 System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 27.3.d.28.2
- Code 27.3.d.29 System fao Name Archipelago Sea Subdivision 27.3.d.29
- Code 27.3.d.29 System fao_sub_div Name Archipelago Sea Subdivision 27.3.d.29
- Code 27.3.d.30 System fao Name Bothnian Sea Subdivision 27.3.d.30
- Code 27.3.d.30 System fao_sub_div Name Bothnian Sea Subdivision 27.3.d.30
- Code 27.3.d.31 System fao Name Bothnian Bay Subdivision 27.3.d.31
- Code 27.3.d.31 System fao_sub_div Name Bothnian Bay Subdivision 27.3.d.31
- Code 27.3.d.32 System fao Name Gulf of Finland Subdivision 27.3.d.32
- Code 27.3.d.32 System fao_sub_div Name Gulf of Finland Subdivision 27.3.d.32
- Code 27.4 System fao Name North Sea Subarea 27.4
- Code 27.4 System fao_sub_area Name North Sea Subarea 27.4
- Code 27.4.a System fao Name Northern North Sea Division 27.4.a
- Code 27.4.a System fao_div Name Northern North Sea Division 27.4.a
- Code 27.4.b System fao Name Central North Sea Division 27.4.b
- Code 27.4.b System fao_div Name Central North Sea Division 27.4.b
- Code 27.4.c System fao Name Southern North Sea Division 27.4.c
- Code 27.4.c System fao_div Name Southern North Sea Division 27.4.c
- Code 27.5 System fao Name Iceland and Faroes Grounds Subarea 27.5
- Code 27.5 System fao_sub_area Name Iceland and Faroes Grounds Subarea 27.5
- Code 27.5.a System fao Name Iceland Grounds Division 27.5.a
- Code 27.5.a System fao_div Name Iceland Grounds Division 27.5.a
- Code 27.5.a.1 System fao Name Northern Reykjanes Ridge Subdivision 27.5.a.1
- Code 27.5.a.1 System fao_sub_div Name Northern Reykjanes Ridge Subdivision 27.5.a.1
- Code 27.5.a.2 System fao Name Icelandic Shelf Subdivision 27.5.a.2
- Code 27.5.a.2 System fao_sub_div Name Icelandic Shelf Subdivision 27.5.a.2
- Code 27.5.b System fao Name Faroes Grounds Division 27.5.b
- Code 27.5.b System fao_div Name Faroes Grounds Division 27.5.b
- Code 27.5.b.1 System fao Name Faroe Plateau Subdivision 27.5.b.1
- Code 27.5.b.1 System fao_sub_div Name Faroe Plateau Subdivision 27.5.b.1
- Code 27.5.b.1.b System fao Name FAO SUBUNIT 27.5.b.1.b
- Code 27.5.b.2 System fao Name Faroe Bank Subdivision 27.5.b.2
- Code 27.5.b.2 System fao_sub_div Name Faroe Bank Subdivision 27.5.b.2
- Code 27.6 System fao Name Rockall Northwest Coast of Scotland and North Ireland Subarea 27.6
- Code 27.6 System fao_sub_area Name Rockall Northwest Coast of Scotland and North Ireland Subarea...
- Code 27.6.a System fao Name Northwest Coast of Scotland and North Ireland or as the West of Scot...
- Code 27.6.a System fao_div Name Northwest Coast of Scotland and North Ireland or as the West of ...
- Code 27.6.b System fao Name Rockall Division 27.6.b
- Code 27.6.b System fao_div Name Rockall Division 27.6.b
- Code 27.6.b.1 System fao Name Rockall - Part of NEAFC area I Subdivision 27.6.b.1
- Code 27.6.b.1 System fao_sub_div Name Rockall - Part of NEAFC area I Subdivision 27.6.b.1
- Code 27.7 System fao Name Irish Sea West of Ireland Porcupine Bank Eastern and Western English C...
- Code 27.7 System fao_sub_area Name Irish Sea West of Ireland Porcupine Bank Eastern and Western ...
- Code 27.7.a System fao Name Irish Sea Division 27.7.a
- Code 27.7.a System fao_div Name Irish Sea Division 27.7.a
- Code 27.7.b System fao Name West of Ireland Division 27.7.b
- Code 27.7.b System fao_div Name West of Ireland Division 27.7.b
- Code 27.7.c System fao Name Porcupine Bank Division 27.7.c
- Code 27.7.c System fao_div Name Porcupine Bank Division 27.7.c
- Code 27.7.c.2 System fao Name Porcupine Bank Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision 27.7.c.2
- Code 27.7.d System fao Name Eastern English Channel Division 27.7.d
- Code 27.7.d System fao_div Name Eastern English Channel Division 27.7.d
- Code 27.7.e System fao Name Western English Channel Division 27.7.e
- Code 27.7.e System fao_div Name Western English Channel Division 27.7.e
- Code 27.7.f System fao Name Bristol Channel Division 27.7.f
- Code 27.7.f System fao_div Name Bristol Channel Division 27.7.f
- Code 27.7.g System fao Name Celtic Sea North Division 27.7.g
- Code 27.7.g System fao_div Name Celtic Sea North Division 27.7.g
- Code 27.7.h System fao Name Celtic Sea South Division 27.7.h
- Code 27.7.h System fao_div Name Celtic Sea South Division 27.7.h
- Code 27.7.j System fao Name Southwest of Ireland - East Division 27.7.j
- Code 27.7.j System fao_div Name Southwest of Ireland - East Division 27.7.j
- Code 27.7.j.2 System fao Name Southwest of Ireland - East Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision ...
- Code 27.7.k System fao Name Southwest of Ireland - West Division 27.7.k
- Code 27.7.k System fao_div Name Southwest of Ireland - West Division 27.7.k
- Code 27.7.k.2 System fao Name Southwest of Ireland - West - Part of the Non-NEAFC Area I Subdivi...
- Code 27.8 System fao Name Bay of Biscay Subarea 27.8
- Code 27.8 System fao_sub_area Name Bay of Biscay Subarea 27.8
- Code 27.8.a System fao Name Bay of Biscay - North Division 27.8.a
- Code 27.8.a System fao_div Name Bay of Biscay - North Division 27.8.a
- Code 27.8.b System fao Name Bay of Biscay - Central Division 27.8.b
- Code 27.8.b System fao_div Name Bay of Biscay - Central Division 27.8.b
- Code 27.8.c System fao Name Bay of Biscay - South Division 27.8.c
- Code 27.8.c System fao_div Name Bay of Biscay - South Division 27.8.c
- Code 27.8.d System fao Name Bay of Biscay - Offshore Division 27.8.d
- Code 27.8.d System fao_div Name Bay of Biscay - Offshore Division 27.8.d
- Code 27.8.d.2 System fao Name Bay of Biscay - Offshore Non-NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision 27....
- Code 27.8.e System fao Name West of Bay of Biscay Division 27.8.e
- Code 27.8.e System fao_div Name West of Bay of Biscay Division 27.8.e
- Code 27.8.e.1 System fao Name West of Bay of Biscay - Parts in NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivision...
- Code 27.8.e.1 System fao_sub_div Name West of Bay of Biscay - Parts in NEAFC Regulatory Area Sub...
- Code 27.9 System fao Name Portuguese Waters Subarea 27.9
- Code 27.9 System fao_sub_area Name Portuguese Waters Subarea 27.9
- Code 27.9.a System fao Name Portuguese Waters - East Division 27.9.a
- Code 27.9.a System fao_div Name Portuguese Waters - East Division 27.9.a
- Code 27.9.b System fao Name Portuguese Waters - West Division 27.9.b
- Code 27.9.b System fao_div Name Portuguese Waters - West Division 27.9.b
- Code 27.9.b.1 System fao Name Portuguese Waters - West Parts in NEAFC Regulatory Area Subdivisio...
- Code 27.9.b.1 System fao_sub_div Name Portuguese Waters - West Parts in NEAFC Regulatory Area Su...
- Code 275888 Classification System APHIAID Scientific Name Brotula clarkae
- Code 27A System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 27A
- Code 28 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 28
- Code 28 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 28
- Code 28 System ices_fu_nep Name Portugal South West
- Code 29 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 29
- Code 29 System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 29
- Code 29 System gfcm Name Black Sea
- Code 29 System ices_fu_nep Name Portugal South
- Code 29W System can_dfo_sfa_sca Name Canadian Scallop Fishing Area SFA 29W
- Code 2A System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 2A
- Code 2B System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 2B
- Code 2C System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 2C
- Code 2r System ices_sa Name Sandeel Area 2r
- Code 3 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 3
- Code 3 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 3
- Code 3 System can_dfo_scmu Name Sea Cucumber Management Unit 3
- Code 3 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 3
- Code 3 System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 3
- Code 3 System gfcm Name Southern Alboran Sea
- Code 3 System gfcm_sub_area Name Southern Alboran Sea
- Code 3 System ices_fu_nep Name Skagerrak
- Code 30 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 30
- Code 30 System ices_fu_nep Name Gulf of Cadiz
- Code 31 System can_dfo_lfa Name 31
- Code 31 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 31
- Code 31 System fao Name Atlantic Western Central
- Code 31 System fao_major Name Atlantic Western Central
- Code 31 System ices_fu_nep Name Cantabrian Sea
- Code 31.1 System other Name 31.1
- Code 31.2.1 System other Name 31.2.1
- Code 31.2.2 System other Name 31.2.2
- Code 31.7.1 System fao Name Columbia Atlantic
- Code 31.7.2 System other Name 31.7.2
- Code 31.7.3 System other Name 31.7.3
- Code 31A System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 31A
- Code 31B System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 31B
- Code 32 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 32
- Code 32 System ices_fu_nep Name Norwegian Deep
- Code 33 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 33
- Code 33 System ices_fu_nep Name Off Horns Reef
- Code 34 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 34
- Code 34 System fao Name Atlantic Eastern Central
- Code 34 System fao_major Name Atlantic Eastern Central
- Code 34 System ices_fu_nep Name Devils Hole
- Code 34.1 System fao Name Northern coastal subarea
- Code 34.1 System fao_sub_area Name Northern coastal subarea
- Code 34.1.1 System fao Name Morocco coastal
- Code 34.1.1 System fao_div Name Morocco coastal
- Code 34.1.11 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.1.11
- Code 34.1.11 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.1.11
- Code 34.1.12 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.1.12
- Code 34.1.12 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.1.12
- Code 34.1.13 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.1.13
- Code 34.1.13 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.1.13
- Code 34.1.2 System fao Name CanariesMadeira insular
- Code 34.1.2 System fao_div Name CanariesMadeira insular
- Code 34.1.3 System fao Name Sahara coastal
- Code 34.1.3 System fao_div Name Sahara coastal
- Code 34.1.31 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.1.31
- Code 34.1.31 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.1.31
- Code 34.1.32 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.1.32
- Code 34.1.32 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.1.32
- Code 34.2 System fao Name Northern oceanic subarea
- Code 34.2 System fao_sub_area Name Northern oceanic subarea
- Code 34.3.1 System fao Name Cape Verde coastal
- Code 34.3.1 System fao_div Name Cape Verde coastal
- Code 34.3.11 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.3.11
- Code 34.3.11 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.3.11
- Code 34.3.12 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.3.12
- Code 34.3.12 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.3.12
- Code 34.3.13 System fao Name Atlantic East central 34.3.13
- Code 34.3.13 System fao_sub_div Name Atlantic East central 34.3.13
- Code 34.3.2 System fao Name Cape Verde insular
- Code 34.3.2 System fao_div Name Cape Verde insular
- Code 34.3.3 System fao Name Sherbro
- Code 34.3.3 System fao_div Name Sherbro
- Code 34.3.4 System fao Name Western Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.3.4 System fao_div Name Western Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.3.5 System fao Name Central Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.3.5 System fao_div Name Central Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.3.6 System fao Name Southern Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.3.6 System fao_div Name Southern Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.4 System fao Name Southern oceanic subarea
- Code 34.4 System fao_sub_area Name Southern oceanic subarea
- Code 34.4.1 System fao Name Southwest Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.4.1 System fao_div Name Southwest Gulf of Guinea
- Code 34.4.2 System fao Name Southwest oceanic
- Code 34.4.2 System fao_div Name Southwest oceanic
- Code 35 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 35
- Code 36 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 36
- Code 37 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 37
- Code 37 System fao Name Mediterranean and Black Sea
- Code 37 System fao_major Name Mediterranean and Black Sea
- Code 37.1.1 System fao Name Balearic
- Code 37.1.1 System fao_div Name Balearic
- Code 37.1.2 System fao Name Gulf of Lion
- Code 37.1.2 System fao_div Name Gulf of Lion
- Code 37.1.3 System fao Name Sardinia
- Code 37.1.3 System fao_div Name Sardinia
- Code 37.2 System fao Name Central subarea
- Code 37.2.1 System fao Name Adriatic
- Code 37.2.1 System fao_div Name Adriatic
- Code 37.2.2 System fao Name Ionian
- Code 37.2.2 System fao_div Name Ionian
- Code 37.3.1 System fao Name Aegean
- Code 37.3.1 System fao_div Name Aegean
- Code 37.3.2 System fao Name Levant
- Code 37.3.2 System fao_div Name Levant
- Code 37.4 System fao Name Black Sea subarea
- Code 37.4.2 System fao Name Black Sea
- Code 38 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 38
- Code 3A System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 3A
- Code 3A System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 3A
- Code 3B System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 3B
- Code 3B System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 3B
- Code 3C System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 3C
- Code 3C System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 3C
- Code 3D System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 3D
- Code 3D System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 3D
- Code 3b System siofa Name Southern SW Indian Ridge
- Code 3r System ices_sa Name Sandeel Area 3r
- Code 4 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 4
- Code 4 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 4
- Code 4 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 4
- Code 4 System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 4
- Code 4 System gfcm Name Algeria
- Code 4 System gfcm_sub_area Name Algeria
- Code 4 System ices_fu_nep Name Kattegat
- Code 4 System ices_sa Name Sandeel Area 4
- Code 4 System phl_fma Name Fishery Management Area 4
- Code 41 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 41
- Code 41 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest
- Code 41 System fao_major Name Atlantic Southwest
- Code 41.1 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.1
- Code 41.1.1 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.1.1
- Code 41.1.2 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.1.2
- Code 41.1.3 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.1.3
- Code 41.1.4 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.1.4
- Code 41.2 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2
- Code 41.2 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2
- Code 41.2.1 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2.1
- Code 41.2.2 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2.2
- Code 41.2.3 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2.3
- Code 41.2.4 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2.4
- Code 41.2.4 System fao_div Name Atlantic Southwest 41.2.4
- Code 41.3 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.3
- Code 41.3 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Southwest 41.3
- Code 41.3.1 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.3.1
- Code 41.3.2 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.3.2
- Code 41.3.3 System fao Name Atlantic Southwest 41.3.3
- Code 41.3.3 System fao_div Name Atlantic Southwest 41.3.3
- Code 4282 System mrgid Name 4282
- Code 4302 System mrg Name Eastern China Sea
- Code 4306 System mrg Name Seto Naikai or Inland Sea
- Code 4309 System mrg Name Sea of Okhotsk
- Code 47 System fao Name Atlantic Southeast
- Code 47 System fao_major Name Atlantic Southeast
- Code 47 System lme Name East China Sea
- Code 47.1 System fao Name Western coastal subarea
- Code 47.1.1 System fao Name Cape Palmeirinhas
- Code 47.1.1 System fao_div Name Cape Palmeirinhas
- Code 47.1.2 System fao Name Cape Salinas
- Code 47.1.2 System fao_div Name Cape Salinas
- Code 47.1.3 System fao Name Cunene
- Code 47.1.3 System fao_div Name Cunene
- Code 47.1.4 System fao Name Cape Cross
- Code 47.1.5 System fao Name Orange River
- Code 47.1.6 System fao Name Cape of Good Hope
- Code 47.1.6 System fao_div Name Cape of Good Hope
- Code 47.2 System fao Name Agulhas coastal subarea
- Code 47.2.1 System fao Name Middle Agulhas
- Code 47.2.1 System fao_div Name Middle Agulhas
- Code 47.2.2 System fao Name Eastern Agulhas
- Code 47.2.2 System fao_div Name Eastern Agulhas
- Code 47.3 System fao_sub_area Name Southern oceanic subarea
- Code 47.4 System fao_sub_area Name Tristan da Cunha subarea
- Code 47.A.0 System fao Name SEAFO division A.0
- Code 47.A.0 System fao_div Name SEAFO division A.0
- Code 47.A.1 System fao Name SEAFO division A.1
- Code 47.A.1 System fao_div Name SEAFO division A.1
- Code 47.B.0 System fao Name SEAFO division B.0
- Code 47.B.0 System fao_div Name SEAFO division B.0
- Code 47.B.1 System fao Name SEAFO division B.1
- Code 47.B.1 System fao_div Name SEAFO division B.1
- Code 47.C.0 System fao Name SEAFO division C.0
- Code 47.C.0 System fao_div Name SEAFO division C.0
- Code 47.C.1 System fao Name SEAFO division C.1
- Code 47.C.1 System fao_div Name SEAFO division C.1
- Code 47.D.0 System fao Name SEAFO division D.0
- Code 47.D.0 System fao_div Name SEAFO division D.0
- Code 47.D.1 System fao Name SEAFO division D.1
- Code 47.D.1 System fao_div Name SEAFO division D.1
- Code 48 System fao Name Atlantic Antarctic
- Code 48 System fao_major Name Atlantic Antarctic
- Code 48.1 System fao Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.1
- Code 48.1 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.1
- Code 48.2 System fao Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.2
- Code 48.2 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.2
- Code 48.3 System fao Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.3
- Code 48.3 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.3
- Code 48.4 System fao Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.4
- Code 48.4 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.4
- Code 48.6 System fao Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.6
- Code 48.6 System fao_sub_area Name Atlantic Antarctic 48.6
- Code 4A System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 4A
- Code 4A System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 4A
- Code 4B System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 4B
- Code 4B System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 4B
- Code 4B System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 4B
- Code 4B System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 4B
- Code 4C System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 4C
- Code 4C System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 4C
- Code 4D System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 4D
- Code 4E System iphc Name IPHC Regulatory Area 4E
- Code 4X System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 4X
- Code 5 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 5
- Code 5 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 5
- Code 5 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 5
- Code 5 System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 5
- Code 5 System gfcm Name Balearic Islands
- Code 5 System gfcm_sub_area Name Balearic Islands
- Code 5 System ices_fu_nep Name Botney Gut - Silver Pit
- Code 5 System lme Name Gulf of Mexico
- Code 5 System phl_fma Name Fishery Management Area 5
- Code 5 System zaf_wcrl_fa Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing area 5
- Code 50 System lme Name Sea of Japan
- Code 51 System fao Name Indian Ocean Western
- Code 51 System fao_major Name Indian Ocean Western
- Code 51.2 System fao Name Gulf subarea
- Code 51.2 System fao_sub_area Name Gulf subarea
- Code 51.2.1 System fao Name 51.2.1
- Code 51.2.1 System fao_div Name 51.2.1
- Code 51.2.2 System fao Name 51.2.2
- Code 51.2.2 System fao_div Name 51.2.2
- Code 51.3 System fao Name Western Arabian Sea subarea
- Code 51.3 System fao_sub_area Name Western Arabian Sea subarea
- Code 51.4 System fao Name Eastern Arabian Sea subarea Laccadives
- Code 51.4 System fao_sub_area Name Eastern Arabian Sea subarea Laccadives
- Code 51.5 System fao Name Subarea Somalia Kenia AND Tanzania
- Code 51.5 System fao_sub_area Name Subarea Somalia Kenia AND Tanzania
- Code 51.6 System fao Name Subarea Madagascar AND Mozambique Channel
- Code 51.6 System fao_sub_area Name Subarea Madagascar AND Mozambique Channel
- Code 51.7 System fao Name subarea Oceanic
- Code 51.7 System fao_sub_area Name subarea Oceanic
- Code 51.8 System fao Name Subarea Mozambique
- Code 51.8 System fao_sub_area Name Subarea Mozambique
- Code 511 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 511
- Code 512 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 512
- Code 513 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 513
- Code 514 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 514
- Code 515 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 515
- Code 52 System lme Name Sea of Okhotsk
- Code 521 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 521
- Code 522 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 522
- Code 525 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 525
- Code 526 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 526
- Code 537 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 537
- Code 538 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 538
- Code 539 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 539
- Code 561 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 561
- Code 562 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 562
- Code 57 System fao Name Indian Ocean Eastern
- Code 57 System fao_major Name Indian Ocean Eastern
- Code 57 System grsf Name Indian Ocean of Indonesia
- Code 57.1 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.1
- Code 57.2 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.2
- Code 57.2 System fao_sub_area Name Indian Ocean East 57.2
- Code 57.3 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.3
- Code 57.3 System fao_sub_area Name Indian Ocean East 57.3
- Code 57.4 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.4
- Code 57.4 System fao_sub_area Name Indian Ocean East 57.4
- Code 57.5 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.5
- Code 57.5.1 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.5.1
- Code 57.5.1 System fao_div Name Indian Ocean East 57.5.1
- Code 57.5.2 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.5.2
- Code 57.5.2 System fao_div Name Indian Ocean East 57.5.2
- Code 57.6 System fao Name Indian Ocean East 57.6
- Code 57.6 System fao_sub_area Name Indian Ocean East 57.6
- Code 571 System idn_wpp Name Malacca Strait and Andaman Sea
- Code 572 System idn_wpp Name Indian Ocean of Western Sumatera and Sunda Strait
- Code 573 System idn_wpp Name Southern Java to Western of Timor Sea
- Code 58 System fao Name Indian Ocean Antarctic
- Code 58 System fao_major Name Indian Ocean Antarctic
- Code 58.4.1 System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.1
- Code 58.4.1 System fao_div Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.1
- Code 58.4.2 System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.2
- Code 58.4.2 System fao_div Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.2
- Code 58.4.3.a System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.3.a
- Code 58.4.3.a System fao_sub_div Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.3.a
- Code 58.4.3.b System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.3.b
- Code 58.4.3.b System fao_sub_div Name Indian Antarctic 58.4.3.b
- Code 58.5.1 System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.5.1
- Code 58.5.1 System fao_div Name Indian Antarctic 58.5.1
- Code 58.5.2 System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.5.2
- Code 58.5.2 System fao_div Name Indian Antarctic 58.5.2
- Code 58.6 System fao Name Indian Antarctic 58.6
- Code 5A System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 5A
- Code 5A System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 5A
- Code 5A System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 5A
- Code 5B System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 5B
- Code 5B System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 5B
- Code 5B System can_dfo_scfa Name Stimpson Clam Fishing Area 5B
- Code 5C System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 5C
- Code 5C System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 5C
- Code 5D System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 5D
- Code 5D System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 5D
- Code 5E System can_dfo_pfmc Name Canada Pacific Fishery Management Comission Major Areas 5E
- Code 5E System can_dfo_pgma Name Canada Pacific Groundfish Management Area PMFC 5E
- Code 5r System ices_sa Name Sandeel Area 5r
- Code 6 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 6
- Code 6 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 6
- Code 6 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 6
- Code 6 System can_dfo_spa_sca Name Scallop Production Area 6
- Code 6 System gfcm Name Northern Spain
- Code 6 System gfcm_sub_area Name Northern Spain
- Code 6 System ices_fu_nep Name Farn Deeps
- Code 6 System ices_sa Name Sandeel Area 6
- Code 6 System lme Name Southeast U.S. Continental Shelf
- Code 6 System phl_reg Name Western Visayas
- Code 6 System zaf_wcrl_fa Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing area 6
- Code 61 System fao Name Pacific Northwest
- Code 61 System fao_major Name Pacific Northwest
- Code 61.01 System rus Name West Bering Sea Zone
- Code 61.02.1 System rus Name Karaginsky Subzone
- Code 61.02.2 System rus Name Petropavlovsk-Komandorsk Subzone
- Code 61.03 System rus Name North Kuril Zone
- Code 61.04 System rus Name South Kuril Zone
- Code 61.05.1 System rus Name Northern Sea of Okhotsk Subzone
- Code 61.05.2 System rus Name West Kamchatka Subzone
- Code 61.05.3 System rus Name East Sakhalin Subzone
- Code 61.05.4 System rus Name Kamchatka-Kuril Subzone
- Code 61.06 System rus Name Sea of Japan Zone
- Code 61.52 System rus Name 61.52
- Code 611 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 611
- Code 612 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 612
- Code 613 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 613
- Code 614 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 614
- Code 615 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 615
- Code 616 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 616
- Code 61fao System fao Name 61fao
- Code 621 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 621
- Code 622 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 622
- Code 623 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 623
- Code 625 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 625
- Code 626 System usa_nefsc Name Northeast Fisheries Science Center statistical area 626
- Code 67 System fao Name Pacific Northeast
- Code 67 System fao_major Name Pacific Northeast
- Code 67.01 System rus Name 67.01
- Code 67.5.A System fao Name FAO DIVISION 67.5.A
- Code 67.5.B System fao Name FAO DIVISION 67.5.B
- Code 7 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 7
- Code 7 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 7
- Code 7 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 7
- Code 7 System gfcm Name Gulf of Lion
- Code 7 System gfcm_sub_area Name Gulf of Lion
- Code 7 System ices_fu_nep Name Fladen Ground
- Code 7 System siofa Name SE Indian
- Code 70102040402 System usa_huc Name 70102040402
- Code 71 System fao Name Pacific Western Central
- Code 71 System fao_major Name Pacific Western Central
- Code 71.6 System fao Name Pacific West central 71.6
- Code 71.6.1 System fao Name Pacific West central 71.6.1
- Code 711 System idn_wpp Name Karimata Strait Natuna Sea and South China Sea
- Code 712 System idn_wpp Name Java Sea
- Code 713 System idn_wpp Name Makassar Strait Bone Bay Flores Sea and Bali Sea
- Code 714 System idn_wpp Name Tolo Bay and Banda Sea
- Code 715 System idn_wpp Name Tomini Bay Maluku Halmahera and Seram Seas
- Code 716 System idn_wpp Name Sulawesi Sea and Northern of Halmahera Island
- Code 717 System idn_wpp Name Cendrawasih Bay and Pacific Ocean
- Code 718 System idn_wpp Name Aru Sea Arafura Sea and Eastern of Timor Sea
- Code 77 System fao Name Pacific Eastern Central
- Code 77 System fao_major Name Pacific Eastern Central
- Code 7r System ices_sa Name 7r
- Code 8 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 8
- Code 8 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 8
- Code 8 System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area SFA 8
- Code 8 System gfcm Name Corsica Island
- Code 8 System gfcm_sub_area Name Corsica Island
- Code 8 System ices_fu_nep Name Firth of Forth
- Code 8 System siofa Name North of 20S
- Code 81 System fao Name Pacific Southwest
- Code 81 System fao_major Name Pacific Southwest
- Code 87 System fao Name Pacific Southeast
- Code 87 System fao_major Name Pacific Southeast
- Code 87.1 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1
- Code 87.1.1 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.1
- Code 87.1.11 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.11
- Code 87.1.12 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.12
- Code 87.1.13 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.13
- Code 87.1.14 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.14
- Code 87.1.15 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.15
- Code 87.1.21 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.21
- Code 87.1.22 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.22
- Code 87.1.23 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.23
- Code 87.1.24 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.24
- Code 87.1.25 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.25
- Code 87.1.4 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.1.4
- Code 87.2 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.2
- Code 87.2.11 System fao Name 87.2.11
- Code 87.2.12 System fao Name 87.2.12
- Code 87.2.13 System fao Name 87.2.13
- Code 87.2.14 System fao Name 87.2.14
- Code 87.2.15 System fao Name 87.2.15
- Code 87.2.16 System fao Name 87.2.16
- Code 87.2.17 System fao Name 87.2.17
- Code 87.2.21 System fao Name 87.2.21
- Code 87.2.22 System fao Name 87.2.22
- Code 87.2.23 System fao Name 87.2.23
- Code 87.2.24 System fao Name 87.2.24
- Code 87.2.25 System fao Name 87.2.25
- Code 87.2.26 System fao Name 87.2.26
- Code 87.2.27 System fao Name 87.2.27
- Code 87.2.6 System fao Name 87.2.6
- Code 87.3 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.3
- Code 87.3.11 System fao Name 87.3.11
- Code 87.3.12 System fao Name 87.3.12
- Code 87.3.13 System fao Name 87.3.13
- Code 87.3.21 System fao Name 87.3.21
- Code 87.3.22 System fao Name 87.3.22
- Code 87.3.23 System fao Name 87.3.23
- Code 87.3.3 System fao Name Pacific Southeast 87.3.3
- Code 88 System fao Name Pacific Antarctic
- Code 88 System fao_major Name Pacific Antarctic
- Code 88.1 System fao Name Pacific Antarctic 88.1
- Code 88.1 System fao_sub_area Name Pacific Antarctic 88.1
- Code 88.2 System fao Name Pacific Antarctic 88.2
- Code 88.2 System fao_sub_area Name Pacific Antarctic 88.2
- Code 9 System can_dfo_cfa Name Canadian Atlantic Snow Crab Fishing Area 9
- Code 9 System can_dfo_lfa Name Canadian Lobster Fishing Area 9
- Code 9 System gfcm Name Ligurian and North Tirrenian Sea
- Code 9 System gfcm_sub_area Name Ligurian and North Tirrenian Sea
- Code 9 System ices_fu_nep Name Moray Firth
- Code 99.9 System ISSCFG Name Gear not known
- Code 99.9 System isscfg Name Gear not known
- Code A System zaf_wcrl_fz Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing zone A
- Code AAB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Acanthopagrus bifasciatus
- Code AB System cecaf Name CECAF North West Africa zone AB
- Code ABP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliotis midae
- Code ABR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliotis rubra
- Code ABS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus aztecus
- Code ABX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliotis spp
- Code AES Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pandalus montagui
- Code AFK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Apsilus fuscus
- Code AGC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Amblygaster clupeoides
- Code AGN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squatina squatina
- Code AGO System eez Name Angola National Jurisdiction Area
- Code AGO System iso3 Name Angola
- Code AHK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alertichthys blacki
- Code AHX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Allocyttus spp
- Code AJA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aristeus alcocki
- Code ALA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alectis alexandrina
- Code ALB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus alalunga
- Code ALB System ISO3 Name Albania
- Code ALB System iso3 Name Albania
- Code ALB-1 System wcpfc Name Albacore tuna South Pacific Ocean assessment area
- Code ALB_MED System iccat_smu Name Albacore tuna Mediterranean Sea
- Code ALB_N System iccat Name Albacore tuna North Atlantic
- Code ALB_N System iccat_smu Name Albacore tuna North Atlantic
- Code ALB_S System iccat_smu Name Albacore tuna South Atlantic
- Code ALC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alepocephalus bairdii
- Code ALF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Beryx spp
- Code ALK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gadus chalcogrammus
- Code ALL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Allocyttus verrucosus
- Code ALM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aluterus monoceros
- Code ALP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleuronectes quadrituberculat.
- Code ALS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus albimarginatus
- Code ALV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alopias vulpinus
- Code AMB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriola dumerili
- Code AMJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriola quinqueradiata
- Code AML Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus amblyrhynchos
- Code AMPHIPRION_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Amphiprion spp
- Code AMT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gymnothorax vicinus
- Code AMX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriola spp
- Code ANA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Engraulis anchoita
- Code ANE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Engraulis encrasicolus
- Code ANF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophiidae
- Code ANG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius americanus
- Code ANI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Champsocephalus gunnari
- Code ANK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius budegassa
- Code ANN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Diplodus annularis
- Code ANT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Antimora rostrata
- Code ANW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomacanthidae
- Code ANX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Engraulidae
- Code API Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Apristurus spp
- Code APS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus duorarum
- Code AQH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Acanthurus chirurgus
- Code ARA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aristeus antennatus
- Code ARCTIC WEDGECLAM Classification System UNK Scientific Name Mesodesma arctatum
- Code ARE System eez Name United Arab Emirates National Jurisdiction Area
- Code ARE System iso3 Name United Arab Emirates
- Code ARF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atheresthes stomias
- Code ARG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argentina spp
- Code ARG System ISO3 Name Argentina
- Code ARG System iso3 Name Argentina
- Code ARGYROSOMUS_INODORUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Argyrosomus inodorus
- Code ARG_EEZ_39S_VMA System grsf Name Atlantic chub mackerel assessment area
- Code ARG_EEZ_N_ANA System grsf Name Argentine anchoita Northern Argentina assessment area
- Code ARG_EEZ_N_HKP System grsf Name Argentine hake Northern Argentina assessment area
- Code ARG_EEZ_S_ANA System grsf Name Argentine anchoita Southern Argentina assessment area
- Code ARG_EEZ_S_HKP System grsf Name Argentine hake Southern Argentina assessment area
- Code ARIUS_GAMBIENSIS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Arius gambiensis
- Code ARIUS_MERCATORIS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Arius mercatoris
- Code ARQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aphareus rutilans
- Code ARS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aristaeomorpha foliacea
- Code ARU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argentina silus
- Code ARV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aristeus varidens
- Code ASA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arripis trutta
- Code ASH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Artemesia longinaris
- Code ASK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squatinidae
- Code ASM System ISO3 Name American Samoa
- Code ASM System iso3 Name American Samoa
- Code ATB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atherina boyeri
- Code ATG System ISO3 Name Antigua and Barbuda
- Code ATG System eez Name Antigua and Barbuda National Jurisdiction Area
- Code ATG System iso3 Name Antigua and Barbuda
- Code ATK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleurogrammus azonus
- Code ATY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atelomycterus marmoratus
- Code AUG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arius gigas
- Code AUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arius latiscutatus
- Code AUS System ISO3 Name Australia
- Code AUS System eez Name Australia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code AUS System iso3 Name Australia
- Code AUS_BGRDRSE System grsf Name Blue Grenadier Southeast Australia assessment area
- Code AUS_BTSHRIMPNAUST System grsf Name Northern Australia brown tiger shrimp assessment area
- Code AUS_GTPRAWNNAUST System grsf Name Northern Australia grooved Tiger Prawn assessment area
- Code AUS_MULLQNSW System grsf Name Sea Mullet Queensland and New South Wales assessment area
- Code AUS_PTOOTHFISHMI System grsf Name Patagonian toothfish Macquarie Island assessment area
- Code AUS_RROCKLOBSTERSAUSNZ System grsf Name Rock Lobster South Australia Northern Zone assessme...
- Code AUS_RROCKLOBSTERSAUSSZ System grsf Name Rock Lobster South Australia Southern Zone assessme...
- Code AUS_SNAPSAUSNSG System grsf Name Snapper Northern Spencer Gulf assessment area
- Code AUS_SNAPSAUSSGSV System grsf Name Snapper Southern Gulf St. Vincent assessment area
- Code AUS_SNAPSAUSSSG System grsf Name Snapper Southern Spencer Gulf assessment area
- Code AUS_TASGIANTCRABTAS System grsf Name Tasmanian giant crab Tasmania assessment area
- Code AUX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Netuma thalassina
- Code AVD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aristeus virilis
- Code AVR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aprion virescens
- Code AWE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atractoscion aequidens
- Code AWJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arius parkii
- Code AWX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arius spp
- Code AXN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralabrax nebulifer
- Code AXP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sciades proops
- Code AXZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gymnothorax spp
- Code AYQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ameghinomya antiqua
- Code AZE System ISO3 Name Azerbaijan
- Code AZE System iso3 Name Azerbaijan
- Code AlaskaplaiceEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Alaska plaice Easter...
- Code AlaskaskateAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Alaska skate Aleutian ...
- Code AlaskaskateEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Alaska skate Eastern ...
- Code Argentina-CFP-ARG-N System Unknown Name Northern Argentina
- Code Argentina-CFP-ARG-S System Unknown Name Southern Argentina
- Code Argentina_CFP_ARG_S System grsf Name Southern Argentina assessment area
- Code ArrowtoothFlounderAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Arrowtooth Flou...
- Code ArrowtoothFlounderEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Arrowtooth Flo...
- Code ArrowtoothFlounderGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Arrowtooth Flounde...
- Code AtkamackerelAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Atka mackerel Aleutia...
- Code AtkamackerelEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Atka mackerel Easter...
- Code AtlanticButterfish System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Atlantic Butterfish EFH
- Code AtlanticHerring System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Atlantic Herring EFH
- Code AtlanticMackerel System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Atlantic Mackerel EFH
- Code AtlanticSharpnoseSharkAtlanticStock System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Atlantic Sharpno...
- Code AtlanticSurfclam System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Atlantic Surfclam EFH
- Code Australia-AFMA-CASCADE System Unknown Name Cascade Plateau
- Code Australia-AFMA-EAUS System Unknown Name Eastern Australia
- Code Australia-AFMA-ESE System Unknown Name Eastern half of Southeast Australia
- Code Australia-AFMA-MI System Unknown Name Macquarie Island
- Code Australia-AFMA-NAUST System Unknown Name Northern Australia
- Code Australia-AFMA-NSWWA System Unknown Name New South Wales to Western Australia
- Code Australia-AFMA-SE System Unknown Name Southeast Australia
- Code Australia-AFMA-TAS System Unknown Name Tasmania
- Code Australia-AFMA-WSE System Unknown Name Western half of Southeast Australia
- Code Australia-DPIF-QNSW System Unknown Name Queensland and New South Wales
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSGSV System Unknown Name Gulf St. Vincent
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSGSV System unk Name Gulf St. Vincent
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSNSG System Unknown Name Northern Spencer Gulf
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSNZ System Unknown Name South Australia Northern Zone
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSER System Unknown Name South-East Region
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSER System unk Name South-East Region
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSGSV System Unknown Name Southern Gulf St. Vincent
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSGWC System Unknown Name Spencer Gulf and West Coast
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSGWC System unk Name Spencer Gulf and West Coast
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSSG System Unknown Name Southern Spencer Gulf
- Code Australia-SARDI-SAUSSZ System Unknown Name South Australia Southern Zone
- Code Australia-SARDI-WSE System Unknown Name Western half of Southeast Australia
- Code Australia_AFMA_EAUS System grsf Name Eastern Australia
- Code Australia_AFMA_ESE System grsf Name Eastern half of Southeast Australia
- Code Australia_AFMA_NSWWA System grsf Name New South Wales to Western Australia
- Code Australia_AFMA_WSE System grsf Name Western half of Southeast Australia
- Code Australia_SARDI_WSE System grsf Name Sardine Western half of Southeast Australia
- Code B System can_dfo_scmu Name Sea Cucumber Management Unit B
- Code B System zaf_wcrl_fz Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing zone B
- Code BAC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena jello
- Code BAF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ablennes hians
- Code BAH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralichthys olivaceus
- Code BAJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lateolabrax japonicus
- Code BAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hemiramphus brasiliensis
- Code BALLOTS SAUCER SCALLOP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Ylistrum balloti
- Code BAP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralabrax humeralis
- Code BAQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena flavicauda
- Code BAR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena spp
- Code BAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Serranus spp
- Code BAZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraenidae
- Code BCL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Saxidomus giganteus
- Code BCO1 System nzl Name nzl - BCO1
- Code BCO10 System nzl Name Kermadec
- Code BCO2 System nzl Name nzl - BCO2
- Code BCO3 System nzl Name nzl - BCO3
- Code BCO4 System nzl Name nzl - BCO4
- Code BCO5 System nzl Name nzl - BCO5
- Code BCO7 System nzl Name nzl - BCO7
- Code BCO8 System nzl Name nzl - BCO8
- Code BDM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pogonias cromis
- Code BEL System ISO3 Name Belgium
- Code BEL System iso3 Name Belgium
- Code BEM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bagre marinus
- Code BEN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Belonidae
- Code BEN System eez Name Benin National Jurisdiction Area
- Code BEN System iso3 Name Benin
- Code BEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sarda chiliensis
- Code BET Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus obesus
- Code BET_ATL System iccat Name Bigeye tuna Atlantic
- Code BET_ATL System iccat_smu Name Bigeye tuna Atlantic
- Code BFT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus thynnus
- Code BFT_E System iccat_smu Name Bluefin tuna East Atlantic and Mediterranean Sea
- Code BFT_W System iccat_smu Name Bluefin tuna West Atlantic
- Code BGD System ISO3 Name Bangladesh
- Code BGD System iso3 Name Bangladesh
- Code BGR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys incisus
- Code BGR System ISO3 Name Bulgaria
- Code BGR System iso3 Name Bulgaria
- Code BGX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys spp
- Code BGZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys rogerii
- Code BHQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Benthosema pterotum
- Code BHR System eez Name Bahrain National Jurisdiction Area
- Code BHR System iso3 Name Bahrain
- Code BHS System ISO3 Name Bahamas
- Code BHS System eez Name Bahamas National Jurisdiction Area
- Code BHS System iso3 Name Bahamas
- Code BIB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trisopterus luscus
- Code BIG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Priacanthus spp
- Code BIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Istiophoridae
- Code BIP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sarda orientalis
- Code BIR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Priacanthus macracanthus
- Code BIS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Selar crumenophthalmus
- Code BIX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Balistes spp
- Code BIY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Balistes polylepis
- Code BJE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macrobrachium rude
- Code BKJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Euthynnus lineatus
- Code BLB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stromateus fiatola
- Code BLF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus atlanticus
- Code BLI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Molva dypterygia
- Code BLL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scophthalmus rhombus
- Code BLM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Istiompax indica
- Code BLR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus melanopterus
- Code BLT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Auxis rochei
- Code BLU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomatomus saltatrix
- Code BLV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Balistes vetula
- Code BLZ System ISO3 Name Belize
- Code BLZ System eez Name Belize National Jurisdiction Area
- Code BLZ System iso3 Name Belize
- Code BNS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Benthosema suborbitale
- Code BOA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ethmalosa fimbriata
- Code BOB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Xiphopenaeus kroyeri
- Code BOC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Capros aper
- Code BOE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Allocyttus niger
- Code BOG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Boops boops
- Code BON Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sarda sarda
- Code BOY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bolinus brandaris
- Code BPI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Spicara maena
- Code BPQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brama japonica
- Code BRA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brama spp
- Code BRA System ISO3 Name Brazil
- Code BRA System eez Name Brazil National Jurisdiction Area
- Code BRA System iso3 Name Brazil
- Code BRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Spondyliosoma cantharus
- Code BRB System eez Name Barbados National Jurisdiction Area
- Code BRD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brotula barbata
- Code BRF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Helicolenus dactylopterus
- Code BRO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus brachyurus
- Code BRS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus brasiliensis
- Code BRU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brama australis
- Code BRZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bramidae
- Code BSB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centropristis striata
- Code BSC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagrus caeruleostictus
- Code BSF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aphanopus carbo
- Code BSH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Prionace glauca
- Code BSK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cetorhinus maximus
- Code BSR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella brasiliensis
- Code BSS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dicentrarchus labrax
- Code BSX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Serranidae
- Code BTH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alopias superciliosus
- Code BTS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tylosurus crocodilus
- Code BUA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chloroscombrus chrysurus
- Code BUK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gasterochisma melampus
- Code BUM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Makaira nigricans
- Code BUM_ATL System iccat Name Blue marlin Atlantic
- Code BUM_ATL System iccat_smu Name Blue marlin Atlantic
- Code BUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys jubelini
- Code BUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaetodontidae
- Code BUT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Peprilus triacanthus
- Code BWA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hyperoglyphe antarctica
- Code BWP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platichthys solemdali
- Code BXD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Beryx decadactylus
- Code BXQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Makaira spp
- Code BYF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bathyraja parmifera
- Code BYS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Beryx splendens
- Code BZB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bathyraja brachyurops
- Code BZQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platichthys spp
- Code BZV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bodianus vulpinus
- Code BZX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sarda spp
- Code BarndoorSkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Barndoor Skate EFH
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 508 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 509 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 512 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 513 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 514 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 516 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 517 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 518 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 519 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 521 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 523 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 524 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 530 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 541 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 542 System other Name Bering...
- Code Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands Statistical and Reporting Area 543 System other Name Bering...
- Code BlacknoseSharkAtlanticStock System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Blacknose Shark Atlantic...
- Code BlacktipSharkAtlanticStock System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Blacktip Shark Atlantic S...
- Code BlacktipSharkGulfofMexicoStock System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Blacktip Shark Gulf o...
- Code Bluefish System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Bluefish EFH
- Code BonnetheadSharkAtlanticStock System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Bonnethead Shark Atlant...
- Code Broome Prawn Managed Fishery System other Name Broome Prawn Managed Fishery
- Code C System can_dfo_scmu Name Sea Cucumber Management Unit C
- Code C System cecaf Name CECAF North West Africa zone C
- Code C System zaf_wcrl_fz Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing zone C
- Code CAA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anarhichas lupus
- Code CAD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancridae
- Code CAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callinectes spp
- Code CALIFORNIA TWO-SPOT OCTOPUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Octopus bimaculatus
- Code CAN System ISO3 Name Canada
- Code CAN System eez Name Canada National Jurisdiction Area
- Code CAN System iso3 Name Canada
- Code CAN_EULAPCOASTCCDU System grsf Name Eulachon Pacific Coast of Canada Central Coast DU asses...
- Code CAN_EULAPCOASTFRDU System grsf Name Eulachon Pacific Coast of Canada Fraser River DU assess...
- Code CAN_EULAPCOASTNSDU System grsf Name Eulachon Pacific Coast of Canada Nass Skeena DU assess...
- Code CAN_HERRCC System grsf Name Pacific herring Central Coast assessment area
- Code CAN_HERRNFLDESC System grsf Name Herring Newfoundland East and South Coast assessment area
- Code CAN_HERRPRD System grsf Name Pacific herring Prince Rupert District assessment area
- Code CAN_HERRSOG System grsf Name Pacific herring Straight of Georgia assessment area
- Code CAN_HERRWCVANI System grsf Name Pacific herring West Coast of Vancouver Island assessment area
- Code CAN_PAC_ESOLEHS System grsf Name English sole Hecate Strait assessment area
- Code CAN_PAC_LINGCODSOG System grsf Name Lingcod Strait of Georgia assessment area
- Code CAN_PAC_PCODHS System grsf Name Pacific cod Hecate Strait assessment area
- Code CAN_PAC_PCODWCVANI System grsf Name Pacific cod West Coast of Vancouver Island assessment area
- Code CAN_PAC_SARDBC System grsf Name Pacific sardine British Columbia assessment area
- Code CAN_QUE_ROCKCRABQCW System grsf Name Rock crab Quebec Coastal Waters assessment area
- Code CAN_QUE_SSCLAMQCW System grsf Name Softshell clam Quebec Coastal Waters assessment area
- Code CAN_QUE_WWHELKQCW System grsf Name Waved whelk Quebec Coastal Waters assessment area
- Code CAN_YEYEROCKPCOASTIN System grsf Name Yelloweye rockfish Pacific Coast of Canada Inside ass...
- Code CAP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mallotus villosus
- Code CAR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chondrichthyes
- Code CARIDAE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Caridae
- Code CAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anarhichas minor
- Code CAT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anarhichas spp
- Code CAX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ariidae
- Code CBA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rachycentron canadum
- Code CBM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sciaena umbra
- Code CBR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Serranus cabrilla
- Code CCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus altimus
- Code CCAMLR System rfb Name CCAMLR area of competence
- Code CCAMLR System rfb_comp Name CCAMLR area of competence
- Code CCB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus brevipinna
- Code CCD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus dussumieri
- Code CCE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus leucas
- Code CCF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus amboinensis
- Code CCG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus galapagensis
- Code CCI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus sealei
- Code CCL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus limbatus
- Code CCN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus acronotus
- Code CCO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus isodon
- Code CCP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus plumbeus
- Code CCQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus sorrah
- Code CCR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus porosus
- Code CCSBT System rfb Name CCSBT area of competence
- Code CCT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharias taurus
- Code CCV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus perezi
- Code CCX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus borneensis
- Code CCY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus amblyrhynchoides
- Code CDJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Clidoderma asperrimum
- Code CDL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epigonus spp
- Code CDL2 System nzl Name nzl - CDL2
- Code CDX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sciaenidae
- Code CEC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Elops lacerta
- Code CEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cephalopoda
- Code CER Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus regalis
- Code CET Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dicologlossa cuneata
- Code CEX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Genypterus spp
- Code CFB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centroscyllium fabricii
- Code CFH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cephalopholis hemistiktos
- Code CFJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cephalopholis fulva
- Code CFW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coryphaena equiselis
- Code CGA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Glyphis gangeticus
- Code CGE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaceon maritae
- Code CGX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangidae
- Code CHANIDAE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Chanidae
- Code CHG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anodontostoma chacunda
- Code CHIMAERIDAE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Chimaeridae
- Code CHL System ISO3 Name Chile
- Code CHL System eez Name Chile National Jurisdiction Area
- Code CHL System iso3 Name Chile
- Code CHL_EEZ_NPDA_CUS System grsf Name Pink cusk eel Northern Chile
- Code CHL_EEZ_SPDA_CUS System grsf Name Pink cusk eel Southern Chile
- Code CHN System ISO3 Name China
- Code CHN System iso3 Name China
- Code CHO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo reynaudii
- Code CHP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinops sagax
- Code CHS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heterocarpus reedi
- Code CHU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oncorhynchus keta
- Code CI System eez Name Crozet Islands Exclusive Economic Zone
- Code CIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Citharus linguatula
- Code CIV System ISO3 Name Cte dIvoire
- Code CIV System eez Name Ivory Coast National Jurisdiction Area
- Code CIV System iso3 Name Cte dIvoire
- Code CJM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus murphyi
- Code CJX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caesionidae
- Code CKA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Micropogonias undulatus
- Code CKE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coryphaenoides acrolepis
- Code CKH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coryphaenoides armatus
- Code CKI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Strangomera bentincki
- Code CKL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudotolithus senegallus
- Code CKM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Micropogonias furnieri
- Code CKW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudotolithus spp
- Code CKY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Umbrina canosai
- Code CLB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Spisula solidissima
- Code CLC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Latimeria chalumnae
- Code CLD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loxodon macrorhinus
- Code CLE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Clupeonella engrauliformis
- Code CLH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mercenaria mercenaria
- Code CLI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ophiodon elongatus
- Code CLJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ruditapes philippinarum
- Code CLL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leptocharias smithii
- Code CLM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mesodesma donacium
- Code CLP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Clupeidae
- Code CLQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arctica islandica
- Code CLR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ensis directus
- Code CLS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mya arenaria
- Code CLX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bivalvia
- Code CMN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chlamys nobilis
- Code CMO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chimaera monstrosa
- Code CMR System ISO3 Name Cameroon
- Code CMR System iso3 Name Cameroon
- Code CNI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cnidaria
- Code CNX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nasolamia velox
- Code COC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cerastoderma edule
- Code COD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gadus morhua
- Code COD System eez Name Democratic Republic of the Congo National Jurisdiction Area
- Code COE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Conger conger
- Code COG System ISO3 Name Congo
- Code COG System eez Name Republic of the Congo National Jurisdiction Area
- Code COG System iso3 Name Congo
- Code COK System ISO3 Name Cook Islands
- Code COK System iso3 Name Cook Islands
- Code COL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Corallium rubrum
- Code COL System ISO3 Name Colombia
- Code COL System eez Name Colombia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code COL System iso3 Name Colombia
- Code COM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus commerson
- Code COM System ISO3 Name Comoros
- Code COM System iso3 Name Comoros
- Code COO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aliger gigas
- Code COX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Congridae
- Code CPV System ISO3 Name Cabo Verde
- Code CPV System iso3 Name Cabo Verde
- Code CRA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brachyura
- Code CRA1 System nzl Name Northland
- Code CRA2 System nzl Name Bay of Plenty
- Code CRA3 System nzl Name Gisborne
- Code CRA4 System nzl Name WellingtonHawkes Bay
- Code CRA5 System nzl Name CanterburyMarlborough
- Code CRA7 System nzl Name Otago
- Code CRA8 System nzl Name Southern
- Code CRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callinectes sapidus
- Code CRC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callinectes toxotes
- Code CRE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancer pagurus
- Code CRI System ISO3 Name Costa Rica
- Code CRI System iso3 Name Costa Rica
- Code CRJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancer borealis
- Code CRK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancer irroratus
- Code CRQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chionoecetes opilio
- Code CRR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaceon quinquedens
- Code CRS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus spp
- Code CRYSTAL CRAB Classification System UNK Scientific Name Chaceon albus
- Code CSH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Crangon crangon
- Code CSIRO_BIGHTREDSE_1958_2007_FULTON System grsf Name Bight redfish Southeast Australia Stock ...
- Code CSIRO_DEEPFLATHEADSE_1978_2007_FULTON System grsf Name Deepwater flathead Southeast Austral...
- Code CSIRO_GEMFISHSE_1966_2007_FULTON System grsf Name Common gemfish Southeast Australia Stock ...
- Code CSIRO_MORWONGSE_1913_2007_FULTON System grsf Name Jackass morwong Southeast Australia Stock...
- Code CSIRO_NZLINGESE_1968_2007_FULTON System grsf Name New Zealand ling Eastern half of Southeas...
- Code CSIRO_NZLINGWSE_1968_2007_FULTON System grsf Name New Zealand ling Western half of Southeas...
- Code CSIRO_OROUGHYCASCADE_1987_2006_FULTON System grsf Name Orange roughy Cascade Plateau Stock ...
- Code CSIRO_OROUGHYSE_1978_2007_FULTON System grsf Name Orange roughy Southeast Australia Stock A...
- Code CSIRO_SILVERFISHSE_1978_2006_FULTON System grsf Name Silverfish Southeast Australia Stock A...
- Code CSIRO_SWHITSE_1945_2007_FULTON System grsf Name School whiting Southeast Australia Stock As...
- Code CSIRO_TIGERFLATSE_1913_2006_FULTON System grsf Name Tiger flathead Southeast Australia Stoc...
- Code CSIRO_WAREHOUESE_1984_2006_FULTON System grsf Name Blue Warehou Eastern half of Southeast A...
- Code CSIRO_WAREHOUWSE_1984_2006_FULTON System grsf Name Blue Warehou Western half of Southeast A...
- Code CSP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus brevirostris
- Code CTC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia officinalis
- Code CTE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus griseus
- Code CTG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ruditapes decussatus
- Code CTI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus canis
- Code CTJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus higmani
- Code CTL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepiidae sepiolidae
- Code CTU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus antarcticus
- Code CUB System ISO3 Name Cuba
- Code CUB System eez Name Cuba National Jurisdiction Area
- Code CUB System iso3 Name Cuba
- Code CUC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Genypterus chilensis
- Code CUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Genypterus blacodes
- Code CUT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trichiuridae
- Code CUW System ISO3 Name Curaao
- Code CUW System iso3 Name Curaao
- Code CUX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuroidea
- Code CVB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chionoecetes bairdi
- Code CVJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx hippos
- Code CVK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cephalopholis boenak
- Code CVT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia hierredda
- Code CVX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhiniformes
- Code CWC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Crenidens crenidens
- Code CWE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancer edwardsii
- Code CWJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chionoecetes japonicus
- Code CWM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chimaera spp
- Code CWO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centrophorus spp
- Code CWZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus spp
- Code CXF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centroberyx affinis
- Code CXZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centroberyx gerrardi
- Code CYBIOSARDA_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Cybiosarda spp
- Code CYH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hydrolagus mirabilis
- Code CYNOGLOSSUS_CUNEATA Classification System UNK Scientific Name Cynoglossus cuneata
- Code CYO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centroscymnus coelolepis
- Code CYP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centroscymnus crepidater
- Code CYP System ISO3 Name Cyprus
- Code CYP System iso3 Name Cyprus
- Code CYPRAEA_MAURITIANA Classification System UNK Scientific Name Cypraea mauritiana
- Code CYPRAEA_MONETA Classification System UNK Scientific Name Cypraea moneta
- Code CYPRAEA_TIGRIS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Cypraea tigris
- Code CZJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cervimunida johni
- Code CZT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Canthidermis sufflamen
- Code Canada-DFO-23K System Unknown Name Labrador - NE Newfoundland
- Code Canada-DFO-23K System unk Name Labrador - NE Newfoundland
- Code Canada-DFO-2G-3K System Unknown Name NAFO Divisions 2G-3K
- Code Canada-DFO-2HJ System Unknown Name Division 2HJ
- Code Canada-DFO-2HJ3KLNOP4R System Unknown Name Division 2HJ3KLNOP4R
- Code Canada-DFO-2J System Unknown Name Division 2J
- Code Canada-DFO-2J3K System Unknown Name NAFO Division 2J3K
- Code Canada-DFO-2J3K-3LNO System Unknown Name NAFO Divisions 2J3K-3LNO
- Code Canada-DFO-2J3KL System Unknown Name Southern Labrador-Eastern Newfoundland
- Code Canada-DFO-2J3KLNOPs System Unknown Name Labrador Shelf-Grand Banks-St. Pierre Bank
- Code Canada-DFO-3K System Unknown Name Division 3K
- Code Canada-DFO-3LNO System Unknown Name Division 3LNO
- Code Canada-DFO-3LNO-UT12 System Unknown Name NAFO Division 3LNO and Units 1 and 2
- Code Canada-DFO-3LNOPs System Unknown Name NAFO Divisions 3LNOPs
- Code Canada-DFO-3NO System Unknown Name Division 3NO
- Code Canada-DFO-3NOPs4VWX5Zc System Unknown Name Scotian Shelf and Southern Grand Banks
- Code Canada-DFO-3Pn4RS System Unknown Name Northern Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-3Pn4RSTVn System Unknown Name Gulf of St. Lawrence and Cabot Strait
- Code Canada-DFO-3Ps System Unknown Name St. Pierre Bank
- Code Canada-DFO-4R3Pn System Unknown Name Division 4R3Pn
- Code Canada-DFO-4RFS System Unknown Name NAFO division 4R Fall spawners
- Code Canada-DFO-4RS System Unknown Name Northern Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-4RSS System Unknown Name NAFO division 4R Spring spawners
- Code Canada-DFO-4RST System Unknown Name Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-4S System Unknown Name Quebec North Shore
- Code Canada-DFO-4SFS System Unknown Name Quebec North Shore Fall spawners
- Code Canada-DFO-4SSS System Unknown Name Quebec North Shore Spring spawners
- Code Canada-DFO-4T System Unknown Name Southern Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-4TFS System Unknown Name Southern Gulf of St. Lawrence Fall spawners
- Code Canada-DFO-4TSS System Unknown Name Southern Gulf of St. Lawrence Spring spawners
- Code Canada-DFO-4VWX System Unknown Name Scotian Shelf and Bay of Fundy
- Code Canada-DFO-4VWX5 System Unknown Name Scotian Shelf Bay of Fundy and Georges Bank
- Code Canada-DFO-4VsW System Unknown Name Eastern Scotian Shelf
- Code Canada-DFO-4X System Unknown Name Western Scotian Shelf
- Code Canada-DFO-4X5Y System Unknown Name Western Scotian Shelf Bay of Fundy and Gulf of Maine
- Code Canada-DFO-4X5Yb System Unknown Name Western Scotian Shelf Bay of Fundy and Gulf of Maine
- Code Canada-DFO-5AB System Unknown Name Queen Charlotte Sound
- Code Canada-DFO-5ABCD System Unknown Name British Columbia Waters Area 5ABCD
- Code Canada-DFO-5Z System Unknown Name Georges Bank
- Code Canada-DFO-A1 System Unknown Name Area 1
- Code Canada-DFO-A10 System Unknown Name Area 10
- Code Canada-DFO-A11 System Unknown Name Area 11
- Code Canada-DFO-A12 System Unknown Name Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-A13 System Unknown Name Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-A14 System Unknown Name Area 14
- Code Canada-DFO-A15 System Unknown Name Area 15
- Code Canada-DFO-A16 System Unknown Name Area 16
- Code Canada-DFO-A17 System Unknown Name Area 17
- Code Canada-DFO-A18 System Unknown Name Area 18
- Code Canada-DFO-A19 System Unknown Name Area 19
- Code Canada-DFO-A20 System Unknown Name Area 20
- Code Canada-DFO-A21-27 System Unknown Name Area21-27
- Code Canada-DFO-A22 System Unknown Name Area 22
- Code Canada-DFO-A23 System Unknown Name Area 23
- Code Canada-DFO-A24 System Unknown Name Area 24
- Code Canada-DFO-A25 System Unknown Name Area 25
- Code Canada-DFO-A26 System Unknown Name Area 26
- Code Canada-DFO-A27 System Unknown Name Area 27
- Code Canada-DFO-A28 System Unknown Name Area 28
- Code Canada-DFO-A29 System Unknown Name Area 29
- Code Canada-DFO-A2E System Unknown Name Area 2E
- Code Canada-DFO-A2W System Unknown Name Area 2W
- Code Canada-DFO-A3 System Unknown Name Area 3
- Code Canada-DFO-A4 System Unknown Name Area 4
- Code Canada-DFO-A5 System Unknown Name Area 5
- Code Canada-DFO-A6 System Unknown Name Area 6
- Code Canada-DFO-A7 System Unknown Name Area 7
- Code Canada-DFO-A8 System Unknown Name Area 8
- Code Canada-DFO-A9 System Unknown Name Area 9
- Code Canada-DFO-ADAMS System Unknown Name Adams
- Code Canada-DFO-ATL System Unknown Name Canadian Atlantic Ocean
- Code Canada-DFO-ATNARKO System Unknown Name Atnarko Area 8
- Code Canada-DFO-BANQ System Unknown Name Banquereau
- Code Canada-DFO-BARKS System Unknown Name Barkley Sound
- Code Canada-DFO-BCW System Unknown Name British Columbia Waters
- Code Canada-DFO-BCWN System Unknown Name British Columbia Waters North
- Code Canada-DFO-BCWS System Unknown Name British Columbia Waters South
- Code Canada-DFO-BIRKENH System Unknown Name Birkenhead
- Code Canada-DFO-BONDS System Unknown Name BondSound Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-BOWRON System Unknown Name Bowron
- Code Canada-DFO-BURR System Unknown Name Burrard
- Code Canada-DFO-BUTEI System Unknown Name Bute Inlt Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-BWLAB System Unknown Name BetwLoandBte Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-CAYENNE System Unknown Name cayenne
- Code Canada-DFO-CC System Unknown Name Central Coast
- Code Canada-DFO-CHILKO System Unknown Name Chilko
- Code Canada-DFO-CHILKOS System Unknown Name Chilko South
- Code Canada-DFO-CHILLIW System Unknown Name chilliwack
- Code Canada-DFO-CHV System Unknown Name ChVedder
- Code Canada-DFO-CULTUS System Unknown Name Cultus
- Code Canada-DFO-FENNELL System Unknown Name fennell
- Code Canada-DFO-GATES System Unknown Name Gates
- Code Canada-DFO-GATESC System Unknown Name Gates Channel
- Code Canada-DFO-GEOHOWE System Unknown Name GeorgiaHowe Area 16
- Code Canada-DFO-HARR System Unknown Name Harrison
- Code Canada-DFO-HARRISON System Unknown Name harrison
- Code Canada-DFO-HG System Unknown Name Haida Gwaii
- Code Canada-DFO-HG System unk Name Haida Gwaii
- Code Canada-DFO-HOMFROY System Unknown Name Homfroy C Area 15
- Code Canada-DFO-HOOKC System Unknown Name Hooknose Creek
- Code Canada-DFO-HORSEFLY System Unknown Name Horsefly
- Code Canada-DFO-HS System Unknown Name Hecate Strait
- Code Canada-DFO-ICBC System Unknown Name Inshore Coast of British Columbia
- Code Canada-DFO-IDLM System Unknown Name Iles-de-la-Madeleine
- Code Canada-DFO-IQCU3 System Unknown Name Inshore Quebec Unit 3
- Code Canada-DFO-IQCUB System Unknown Name Inshore Quebec Unit B
- Code Canada-DFO-IQCUC System Unknown Name Inshore Quebec Unit C
- Code Canada-DFO-ISCFPM System Unknown Name Inner South Coast Fraser plus Mainland
- Code Canada-DFO-JERVISI System Unknown Name Jervis Inlet Area 16
- Code Canada-DFO-JOHNS System Unknown Name JohnstoneSt Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-JOHNST System Unknown Name Johnst St Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-KIMSQUIT System Unknown Name Kimsquit
- Code Canada-DFO-KINGCOME System Unknown Name KingcomeInlet Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-KITLOPE System Unknown Name Kitlope
- Code Canada-DFO-KNIGHT System Unknown Name KnightInlet Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA15-18 System Unknown Name Quebec North Shore and Anticosti Island LFA 15-18
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA19-21 System Unknown Name Gaspe LFA 19-21
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA22 System Unknown Name Magdalen Islands LFA 22
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA23-26AB System Unknown Name Southern Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA27-33 System Unknown Name Atlantic Coast of Nova Scotia LFA 27-33
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA3-14 System Unknown Name Lobster Fishing Areas 3-14
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA34 System Unknown Name Lobster Fishing Area 34
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA35-38 System Unknown Name Lobster Fishing Areas 35-38
- Code Canada-DFO-LFA41 System Unknown Name Lobster Fishing Area 41
- Code Canada-DFO-LLAKE System Unknown Name Long Lake
- Code Canada-DFO-LOUGHB System Unknown Name Loughb It Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-LSTUART System Unknown Name Late Stuart
- Code Canada-DFO-MALAS System Unknown Name Malaspina Area 15
- Code Canada-DFO-MFRASE System Unknown Name Main Fraser
- Code Canada-DFO-MITCHELL System Unknown Name Mitchell
- Code Canada-DFO-NADINA System Unknown Name Nadina
- Code Canada-DFO-NADINAC System Unknown Name Nadina Channel
- Code Canada-DFO-NAHANTLATCH System Unknown Name nahatlatch
- Code Canada-DFO-NASS System Unknown Name Nass
- Code Canada-DFO-NBB System Unknown Name North Brown Bank
- Code Canada-DFO-NENS System Unknown Name North-Eastern Nova Scotia
- Code Canada-DFO-NENS System unk Name North-Eastern Nova Scotia
- Code Canada-DFO-NFLDESC System Unknown Name Newfoundland East and South Coast
- Code Canada-DFO-NKINGCOME System Unknown Name NearKingcome Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-NUNE System Unknown Name NunavutNunavik East
- Code Canada-DFO-NUNW System Unknown Name NunavutNunavik West
- Code Canada-DFO-NWATLSA3-4 System Unknown Name Northwest Atlantic NAFO Subareas 3 and 4
- Code Canada-DFO-OWIKENOL System Unknown Name Owikeno Lake
- Code Canada-DFO-PCOAST System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Canada
- Code Canada-DFO-PCOASTCCDU System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Canada Central Coast Designatabl...
- Code Canada-DFO-PCOASTFRDU System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Canada Fraser River Designatable...
- Code Canada-DFO-PCOASTIN System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Canada Inside
- Code Canada-DFO-PCOASTNSDU System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Canada Nass Skeena Designatable...
- Code Canada-DFO-PCOASTOUT System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Canada Outside
- Code Canada-DFO-PITT System Unknown Name Pitt
- Code Canada-DFO-PORTAGE System Unknown Name Portage
- Code Canada-DFO-PRD System Unknown Name Prince Rupert District
- Code Canada-DFO-Q4RST System Unknown Name Quebec and Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-QCW System Unknown Name Quebec Coastal Waters
- Code Canada-DFO-QUATR System Unknown Name Quatam R Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-RAFT System Unknown Name Raft
- Code Canada-DFO-SCFA16-20 System Unknown Name Scallop Fishing Areas 16-20
- Code Canada-DFO-SCMA12-17 System Unknown Name Northern Gulf of St. Lawrence
- Code Canada-DFO-SCOTCH System Unknown Name scotch
- Code Canada-DFO-SECHELT System Unknown Name Sechelt It Area 16
- Code Canada-DFO-SENS System Unknown Name South-Eastern Nova Scotia
- Code Canada-DFO-SENS System unk Name South-Eastern Nova Scotia
- Code Canada-DFO-SETONA System Unknown Name SetonArea
- Code Canada-DFO-SEYMOUR System Unknown Name Seymour
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA10 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 10
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA12 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 12
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA13-15 System Unknown Name Eastern Scotian Shelf SFA 13-15
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA2-3 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Areas 2-3
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA4 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 4
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA5 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 5
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA6 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 6
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA8 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 8
- Code Canada-DFO-SFA9 System Unknown Name Shrimp Fishing Area 9
- Code Canada-DFO-SHUSWAP System Unknown Name shuswap
- Code Canada-DFO-SKEENA System Unknown Name Skeena
- Code Canada-DFO-SKEENALR System Unknown Name SkeenaLakelse River
- Code Canada-DFO-SKIDEGATE System Unknown Name Skidegate
- Code Canada-DFO-SLIAMMON System Unknown Name Sliammon Area 15
- Code Canada-DFO-SMA-14 System Unknown Name Shrimp Management Area 14
- Code Canada-DFO-SMA-16 System Unknown Name Shrimp Management Area 16
- Code Canada-DFO-SMA-18-19 System Unknown Name Shrimp Management Areas 18 and 19
- Code Canada-DFO-SMA-FR System Unknown Name Shrimp Management Area FR
- Code Canada-DFO-SMA-GTSE System Unknown Name Shrimp Management Area GTSE
- Code Canada-DFO-SMA-PRD System Unknown Name Shrimp Management Area PRD
- Code Canada-DFO-SOG System Unknown Name Strait of Georgia
- Code Canada-DFO-SOG System unk Name Strait of Georgia Canada
- Code Canada-DFO-SPA1-6 System Unknown Name Bay of Fundy SPA 1-6
- Code Canada-DFO-SQUAMISH System Unknown Name Squamish
- Code Canada-DFO-STELLAKO System Unknown Name Stellako
- Code Canada-DFO-SUNDC System Unknown Name SundChnl Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-SUTILC System Unknown Name Sutil Chnl Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-TASEKO System Unknown Name taseko
- Code Canada-DFO-THOMPSON System Unknown Name Thompson
- Code Canada-DFO-TOBAI System Unknown Name Toba Inlt Area 15
- Code Canada-DFO-UT1 System Unknown Name Unit 1
- Code Canada-DFO-UT12 System Unknown Name Units 1 and 2
- Code Canada-DFO-UT2 System Unknown Name Unit 2
- Code Canada-DFO-UT3 System Unknown Name Unit 3
- Code Canada-DFO-VANCI System Unknown Name VancIsland Area 13
- Code Canada-DFO-WCVANI System Unknown Name West Coast of Vancouver Island
- Code Canada-DFO-WCVANI System unk Name West Coast of Vancouver Island Canada
- Code Canada-DFO-WCVANI-SOG-QCI System Unknown Name West Coast of Vancouver Island and Strait of ...
- Code Canada-DFO-WEAVER System Unknown Name Weaver
- Code Canada-DFO-WEAVERC System Unknown Name Weaver Channel
- Code Canada-DFO-WSFA29 System Unknown Name West Scallop Fishing Area 29
- Code Canada-DFO-YAKOUN System Unknown Name Yakoun
- Code Canada_DFO_A1 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A1
- Code Canada_DFO_A10 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A10
- Code Canada_DFO_A11 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A11
- Code Canada_DFO_A12 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A12
- Code Canada_DFO_A13 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A13
- Code Canada_DFO_A14 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A14
- Code Canada_DFO_A15 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A15
- Code Canada_DFO_A16 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A16
- Code Canada_DFO_A17 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A17
- Code Canada_DFO_A18 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A18
- Code Canada_DFO_A19 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A19
- Code Canada_DFO_A20 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A20
- Code Canada_DFO_A21_27 System grsf Name Eastern Sea of Canada
- Code Canada_DFO_A22 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A22
- Code Canada_DFO_A23 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A23
- Code Canada_DFO_A24 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A24
- Code Canada_DFO_A25 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A25
- Code Canada_DFO_A26 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A26
- Code Canada_DFO_A27 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A27
- Code Canada_DFO_A28 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A28
- Code Canada_DFO_A29 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A29
- Code Canada_DFO_A2E System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A2E
- Code Canada_DFO_A2W System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A2W
- Code Canada_DFO_A3 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A3
- Code Canada_DFO_A4 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A4
- Code Canada_DFO_A5 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A5
- Code Canada_DFO_A6 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A6
- Code Canada_DFO_A7 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A7
- Code Canada_DFO_A8 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A8
- Code Canada_DFO_A9 System grsf Name Canadian salmon area A9
- Code Canada_DFO_ADAMS System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Adams
- Code Canada_DFO_ATNARKO System grsf Name Pink salmon Atnarko Area 8
- Code Canada_DFO_BARKS System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Barkley Sound
- Code Canada_DFO_BIRKENH System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Birkenhead
- Code Canada_DFO_BONDS System grsf Name Pink salmon BondSound Area 12
- Code Canada_DFO_BOWRON System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Bowron
- Code Canada_DFO_BURR System grsf Name Pink salmon Burrard
- Code Canada_DFO_BUTEI System grsf Name Pink salmon Bute Inlt Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_BWLAB System grsf Name Pink salmon BetwLoandBte Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_CAYENNE System grsf Name Sockeye salmon cayenne
- Code Canada_DFO_CHILKO System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Chilko
- Code Canada_DFO_CHILKOS System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Chilko South
- Code Canada_DFO_CHILLIW System grsf Name Sockeye salmon chilliwack
- Code Canada_DFO_CHV System grsf Name Pink salmon ChVedder
- Code Canada_DFO_CULTUS System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Cultus
- Code Canada_DFO_FENNELL System grsf Name Sockeye salmon fennell
- Code Canada_DFO_GATES System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Gates
- Code Canada_DFO_GATESC System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Gates Channel
- Code Canada_DFO_GEOHOWE System grsf Name Pink salmon GeorgiaHowe Area 16
- Code Canada_DFO_HARR System grsf Name Pink salmon Harrison
- Code Canada_DFO_HARRISON System grsf Name Sockeye salmon harrison
- Code Canada_DFO_HOMFROY System grsf Name Pink salmon Homfroy C Area 15
- Code Canada_DFO_HOOKC System grsf Name Pink salmon Hooknose Creek
- Code Canada_DFO_HORSEFLY System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Horsefly
- Code Canada_DFO_ICBC System grsf Name Ocean shrimp Inshore Coast of British Columbia
- Code Canada_DFO_ISCFPM System grsf Name Chum salmon Inner South Coast Fraser plus Mainland
- Code Canada_DFO_JERVISI System grsf Name Pink salmon Jervis Inlet Area 16
- Code Canada_DFO_JOHNS System grsf Name Pink salmon JohnstoneSt Area 12
- Code Canada_DFO_JOHNST System grsf Name Pink salmon Johnst St Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_KIMSQUIT System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Kimsquit
- Code Canada_DFO_KINGCOME System grsf Name Pink salmon KingcomeInlet Area 12
- Code Canada_DFO_KITLOPE System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Kitlope
- Code Canada_DFO_KNIGHT System grsf Name Pink salmon KnightInlet Area 12
- Code Canada_DFO_LLAKE System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Long Lake
- Code Canada_DFO_LOUGHB System grsf Name Pink salmon Loughb It Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_LSTUART System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Late Stuart
- Code Canada_DFO_MALAS System grsf Name Pink salmon Malaspina Area 15
- Code Canada_DFO_MFRASE System grsf Name Pink salmon Main Fraser
- Code Canada_DFO_MITCHELL System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Mitchell
- Code Canada_DFO_NADINA System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Nadina
- Code Canada_DFO_NADINAC System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Nadina Channel
- Code Canada_DFO_NAHANTLATCH System grsf Name Sockeye salmon nahatlatch
- Code Canada_DFO_NASS System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Nass
- Code Canada_DFO_NKINGCOME System grsf Name Pink salmon NearKingcome Area 12
- Code Canada_DFO_OWIKENOL System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Owikeno Lake
- Code Canada_DFO_PITT System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Pitt
- Code Canada_DFO_PORTAGE System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Portage
- Code Canada_DFO_QUATR System grsf Name Pink salmon Quatam R Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_RAFT System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Raft
- Code Canada_DFO_SCOTCH System grsf Name Sockeye salmon scotch
- Code Canada_DFO_SECHELT System grsf Name Pink salmon Sechelt It Area 16
- Code Canada_DFO_SETONA System grsf Name Pink salmon SetonArea
- Code Canada_DFO_SEYMOUR System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Seymour
- Code Canada_DFO_SHUSWAP System grsf Name Sockeye salmon shuswap
- Code Canada_DFO_SKEENA System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Skeena
- Code Canada_DFO_SKEENALR System grsf Name Pink salmon SkeenaLakelse River
- Code Canada_DFO_SKIDEGATE System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Skidegate
- Code Canada_DFO_SLIAMMON System grsf Name Pink salmon Sliammon Area 15
- Code Canada_DFO_SQUAMISH System grsf Name Pink salmon Squamish
- Code Canada_DFO_STELLAKO System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Stellako
- Code Canada_DFO_SUNDC System grsf Name Pink salmon SundChnl Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_SUTILC System grsf Name Pink salmon Sutil Chnl Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_TASEKO System grsf Name Sockeye salmon taseko
- Code Canada_DFO_THOMPSON System grsf Name Pink salmon Thompson
- Code Canada_DFO_TOBAI System grsf Name Pink salmon Toba Inlt Area 15
- Code Canada_DFO_VANCI System grsf Name Pink salmon VancIsland Area 13
- Code Canada_DFO_WEAVER System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Weaver
- Code Canada_DFO_WEAVERC System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Weaver Channel
- Code Canada_DFO_YAKOUN System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Yakoun
- Code Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area Davis Strait System other Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area Da...
- Code Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area Nunavik System other Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area Nunavik
- Code Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area Nunavut System other Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area Nunavut
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 2H System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 2H
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 2J System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 2J
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3K System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3K
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3L System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3L
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3N System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3N
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3O System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3O
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3Pn System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3Pn
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3Ps System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 3Ps
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 4R System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 4R
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 4X System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area 4X
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area N-ENS System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area N-ENS
- Code Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area S-ENS System other Name Canadian Snow Crab Fishing Area S-ENS
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-CH System Unknown Name Chile
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-CH-C System Unknown Name Central Chile
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-CH-CS System Unknown Name Central-Southern Chile
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-CH-N System Unknown Name Northern Chile
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-CH-S System Unknown Name Southern Chile
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-CHV-X System Unknown Name Chile Region V-X
- Code Chile-SUBPESCA-NCH-SP System Unknown Name Northern Chile Southern Peru
- Code Chile_SUBPESCA_CH_C System grsf Name Peruvian anchoveta Central Chile
- Code Chile_SUBPESCA_CH_CS System grsf Name Yellow squat lobster Central-Southern Chile
- Code Chile_SUBPESCA_NCH_SP System grsf Name Peruvian anchoveta Northern Chile Southern Peru
- Code ClearnoseSkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Clearnose Skate EFH
- Code CoastalMigratoryPelagics System usa_efh_gfmc Name Gulf of Mexico - Coastal Migratory Pelagi...
- Code CoastalMigratoryPelagics System usa_efh_safmc Name South Atlantic - Coastal Migratory Pelag...
- Code CoastalPelagicSpecies System usa_efh_pfmc Name Pacific - Coastal Pelagic Species EFH
- Code CommonThresherShark System usa_efh_phms Name Pacific - Common Thresher Shark EFH
- Code D System zaf_wcrl_fz Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing zone D
- Code DAB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Limanda limanda
- Code DCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Deania calcea
- Code DCC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus macrosoma
- Code DCD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus muroadsi
- Code DCK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus kurroides
- Code DEA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex angolensis
- Code DEC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex dentex
- Code DECAPODA Classification System UNK Scientific Name Decapoda
- Code DEEP-SEA PANDALID SHRIMP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Heterocarpus chani
- Code DEL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex macrophthalmus
- Code DEN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex canariensis
- Code DEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex gibbosus
- Code DES Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Glossanodon semifasciatus
- Code DEU System ISO3 Name Germany
- Code DEU System iso3 Name Germany
- Code DEX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex spp
- Code DGP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Diagramma pictum
- Code DGS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squalus acanthias
- Code DGX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squalidae
- Code DGZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squalus spp
- Code DMA System eez Name Dominica National Jurisdiction Area
- Code DMA System iso3 Name Dominica
- Code DNA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Deania spp
- Code DNC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex congoensis
- Code DNE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Donax deltoides
- Code DNK System ISO3 Name Denmark
- Code DNK System iso3 Name Denmark
- Code DOB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chirocentrus dorab
- Code DOL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coryphaena hippurus
- Code DOM System ISO3 Name Dominican Republic
- Code DOM System iso3 Name Dominican Republic
- Code DOP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squalus megalops
- Code DOT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gymnosarda unicolor
- Code DOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coryphaenidae
- Code DPQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dipturus innominatus
- Code DPS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapenaeus longirostris
- Code DPV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zearaja chilensis
- Code DRJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dipturus intermedius
- Code DS-E System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area DS-E
- Code DSF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomacentridae
- Code DSO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dosinia ponderosa
- Code DTF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex barnardi
- Code DTT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dentex tumifrons
- Code DUN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancer magister
- Code DUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus obscurus
- Code DXL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Donax trunculus
- Code DYL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dactylopterus volitans
- Code DZA System iso3 Name Algeria
- Code DZS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliotis iris
- Code Deep-SeaCrab System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Deep-Sea Crab EFH
- Code DoversoleGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Dover sole Gulf of Alaska EFH
- Code DuskyShark System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Dusky Shark EFH
- Code DuskyrockfishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Dusky rockfish Gulf of ...
- Code E System zaf_wcrl_fz Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing zone E
- Code EAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Myliobatidae
- Code EAN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anchoa nasus
- Code ECT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Encrasicholina heteroloba
- Code ECU System ISO3 Name Ecuador
- Code ECU System iso3 Name Ecuador
- Code EDJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudopentaceros wheeleri
- Code EDR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudopentaceros richardsoni
- Code EDT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eledone moschata
- Code EDW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudopentaceros spp
- Code EED Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus drummondhayi
- Code EEL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hyporthodus flavolimbatus
- Code EEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus morrhua
- Code EES Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus latifasciatus
- Code EET Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus itajara
- Code EEU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus guttatus
- Code EEW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etelis radiosus
- Code EFA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cephalopholis taeniops
- Code EFH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus chlorostigma
- Code EFJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus caninus
- Code EFK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus bleekeri
- Code EFV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hyporthodus niveatus
- Code EFZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cheilopogon cyanopterus
- Code EGA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Megapitaria aurantiaca
- Code EGQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Megapitaria squalida
- Code EGV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epigonus crassicaudus
- Code EGY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solea aegyptiaca
- Code EGY System ISO3 Name Egypt
- Code EGY System iso3 Name Egypt
- Code EHU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriphus politus
- Code EJA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia aculeata
- Code EJB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia bertheloti
- Code EJH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia prashadi
- Code EJX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia latimanus
- Code EKW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plesionika williamsi
- Code ELA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anguilla rostrata
- Code ELD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus diacanthus
- Code ELE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anguilla anguilla
- Code ELP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zoarces viviparus
- Code ELS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Conger myriaster
- Code ELU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anguilla australis
- Code EMM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Emmelichthys nitidus
- Code EMO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plectropomus leopardus
- Code EMP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinidae
- Code EMT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Emmelichthyidae
- Code EMV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pentaceros decacanthus
- Code END Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Encrasicholina devisi
- Code ENG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chrysoblephus anglicus
- Code ENI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus coioides
- Code ENS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus endeavouri
- Code EOI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eledone cirrhosa
- Code EOJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eopsetta jordani
- Code EOL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pelotretis flavilatus
- Code EPI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epigonus telescopus
- Code EPL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centropomus robalito
- Code EPO System iattc Name East Pacific Ocean
- Code EPO System pac_tuna_rep Name East Pacific Ocean
- Code EPR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus areolatus
- Code EPT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus tauvina
- Code EPU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centropomus armatus
- Code EPW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eopsetta grigorjewi
- Code EQH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ensis macha
- Code EQK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ensis magnus
- Code ESI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stolephorus indicus
- Code ESN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stolephorus insularis
- Code ESP System ISO3 Name Spain
- Code ESP System eez Name Spain National Jurisdiction Area
- Code ESP System iso3 Name Spain
- Code EST System ISO3 Name Estonia
- Code EST System iso3 Name Estonia
- Code ESZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Erilepis zonifer
- Code ETA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etelis carbunculus
- Code ETB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etmopterus bigelowi
- Code ETC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etelis coruscans
- Code ETM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etmopterus granulosus
- Code ETR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etmopterus princeps
- Code ETX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etmopterus spinax
- Code EUB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eusphyra blochii
- Code EUL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thaleichthys pacificus
- Code EUR System iso3 Name European Union
- Code EVZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cheilopogon melanurus
- Code EWL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus tukula
- Code EWP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus poecilonotus
- Code EWU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus multinotatus
- Code EWY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus polylepis
- Code EXK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Echidna spp
- Code EXV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Exocoetus volitans
- Code EYO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Erythrocles monodi
- Code EYV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thryssa vitrirostris
- Code EZM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Enteroctopus megalocyathus
- Code EZQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus quinquefasciatus
- Code East China Sea System other Name East China Sea
- Code Eel Statistical Area ESA AS System other Name Eel Statistical Area ESA AS
- Code Exmouth Gulf Prawn Fishery System other Name Exmouth Gulf Prawn Fishery
- Code F System zaf_wcrl_fz Name South Africa West Coast Rock Lobster Fishing zone F
- Code FAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paphia gallus
- Code FAJ_APOLLPJPN_1975_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Walleye pollock Pacific Coast of Japan Asse...
- Code FAJ_BMACKECS_1992_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Spotted mackerel East China Sea Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_BMACKPJPN_1982_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Spotted mackerel Pacific Coast of Japan Ass...
- Code FAJ_BRMSOJ_1980_2010_ONO System grsf Name Yellow sea bream Sea of Japan Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_CMACKPJPN_1970_2009_ONO System grsf Name Chub mackerel Pacific Coast of Japan Assessmen...
- Code FAJ_CMACKTSST_1973_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Chub mackerel Tsushima Strait Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_JANCHOPJPN_1978_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Japanese anchovy Pacific Coast of Japan As...
- Code FAJ_JANCHOSETO_1955_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Japanese anchovy Inland Sea of Japan Asses...
- Code FAJ_JANCHOTSST_1977_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Japanese anchovy Tsushima Strait Assessmen...
- Code FAJ_JMACKPJPN_1982_2009_ONO System grsf Name Japanese jack mackerel Pacific Coast of Japan ...
- Code FAJ_JMACKTSST_1973_2010_ONO System grsf Name Japanese jack mackerel Tsushima Strait Assessm...
- Code FAJ_OFLOUNECS_1986_2010_ONO System grsf Name Japanese flounder East China Sea Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_OFLOUNNSJ_1999_2010_ONO System grsf Name Japanese flounder Sea of Japan North Assessmen...
- Code FAJ_OFLOUNPAC_1990_2009_ONO System grsf Name Japanese flounder Pacific Ocean Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_OFLOUNSETO_1987_2010_ONO System grsf Name Japanese flounder Inland Sea of Japan Assessm...
- Code FAJ_PILCHPJPN_1976_2009_ONO System grsf Name Japanese sardine Pacific Coast of Japan Assess...
- Code FAJ_PILCHTSST_1960_2010_ONO System grsf Name Japanese sardine Tsushima Strait Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_RBRMECS_1969_2010_ONO System grsf Name Red seabream East China Sea Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_RBRMSETOE_1977_2010_ONO System grsf Name Red seabream Inland Sea of Japan East Assessme...
- Code FAJ_RBRMSETOW_1977_2010_ONO System grsf Name Red seabream Inland Sea of Japan West Assessme...
- Code FAJ_RHERRTSST_1975_2014_KUROTA System grsf Name Round herring Tsushima Strait Assessment Area
- Code FAJ_SPANMACKSETO_1987_2010_ONO System grsf Name Japanese Spanish mackerel Inland Sea of Jap...
- Code FAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus falciformis
- Code FAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sprattus fuegensis
- Code FBM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Abramis brama
- Code FBU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lota lota
- Code FCP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cyprinus carpio
- Code FCW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atherinomorus lacunosus
- Code FDW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leukoma asperrima
- Code FFV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hirundichthys affinis
- Code FIN System ISO3 Name Finland
- Code FIN System iso3 Name Finland
- Code FJI System ISO3 Name Fiji
- Code FJI System iso3 Name Fiji
- Code FLAT PERIWINKLE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Littorina obtusata
- Code FLD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scophthalmus aquosus
- Code FLE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platichthys flesus
- Code FLH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platycephalidae
- Code FLI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platycephalus indicus
- Code FLK System ISO3 Name Falkland Is.Malvinas
- Code FLK System iso3 Name Falkland Is.Malvinas
- Code FLS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralichthys dentatus
- Code FLW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudopleuronectes americanus
- Code FLX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleuronectiformes
- Code FLY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Exocoetidae
- Code FOR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Phycis phycis
- Code FORK-TAILED THREADFIN BREAM Classification System UNK Scientific Name Nemipterus furcosus
- Code FOT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eleutheronema tetradactylum
- Code FOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Phycis spp
- Code FPE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Perca fluviatilis
- Code FPI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Esox lucius
- Code FPP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sander lucioperca
- Code FPY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Perca flavescens
- Code FR System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA FR
- Code FRA System ISO3 Name France
- Code FRA System iso3 Name France
- Code FRI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Auxis thazard
- Code FRJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Artemia franciscana
- Code FRO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rutilus rutilus
- Code FRO System ISO3 Name Faroe Islands
- Code FRO System iso3 Name Faroe Islands
- Code FRZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Auxis thazard a. rochei
- Code FSM System ISO3 Name Micronesia
- Code FSM System iso3 Name Micronesia
- Code FSM System iso3 Name Micronesia Fed.States of
- Code FTL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platycephalus conatus
- Code FTS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hippoglossoides elassodon
- Code FUC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Fistularia corneta
- Code FVE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coregonus albula
- Code FinetoothShark System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Finetooth Shark EFH
- Code FlatheadsoleAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Flathead sole Aleutia...
- Code FlatheadsoleEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Flathead sole Easter...
- Code FlatheadsoleGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Flathead sole Gulf of Al...
- Code Florida Gulf waters 9nm System other Name Florida Gulf waters 9nm
- Code GAB System ISO3 Name Gabon
- Code GAB System eez Name Gabon National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GAB System iso3 Name Gabon
- Code GAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Galeorhinus galeus
- Code GAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Galeoides decadactylus
- Code GAM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Galeus murinus
- Code GAR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Belone belone
- Code GAZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus trituberculatus
- Code GBA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena barracuda
- Code GBR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plectorhinchus mediterraneus
- Code GBR System ISO3 Name United Kingdom
- Code GBR System eez Name United Kingdom National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GBR System iso3 Name United Kingdom
- Code GDJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gerreidae
- Code GEC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panopea generosa
- Code GEJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gerres oyena
- Code GEM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rexea solandri
- Code GEO System ISO3 Name Georgia
- Code GEO System iso3 Name Georgia
- Code GER Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaceon spp
- Code GFB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Phycis blennoides
- Code GFMC System usa_fmc Name Gulf of Mexico Fishery Management Council
- Code GHA System ISO3 Name Ghana
- Code GHA System eez Name Ghana National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GHA System iso3 Name Ghana
- Code GHL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Reinhardtius hippoglossoides
- Code GIN System ISO3 Name Guinea
- Code GIN System eez Name Guinea National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GIN System iso3 Name Guinea
- Code GIS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dosidicus gigas
- Code GIT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus monodon
- Code GKL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Glycymeris glycymeris
- Code GKT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudocarcinus gigas
- Code GLM1 System nzl Name nzl - GLM1
- Code GLM10 System nzl Name Kermadec
- Code GLM2 System nzl Name nzl - GLM2
- Code GLM3 System nzl Name nzl - GLM3
- Code GLM7A System nzl Name NelsonMarlborough
- Code GLM7B System nzl Name West Coast
- Code GLM8 System nzl Name nzl - GLM8
- Code GLM9 System nzl Name nzl - GLM9
- Code GLT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gnathanodon speciosus
- Code GLZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Glyptocephalus zachirus
- Code GMB System ISO3 Name Gambia
- Code GMB System iso3 Name Gambia
- Code GMQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gymnocranius euanus
- Code GMW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gymnocranius grandoculis
- Code GNB System eez Name Guinea-Bissau National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GNC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ginglymostoma cirratum
- Code GNQ System ISO3 Name Equatorial Guinea
- Code GNQ System iso3 Name Equatorial Guinea
- Code GOA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudupeneus prayensis
- Code GOLDEYE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Hiodon alosoides
- Code GOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Upeneus spp
- Code GPD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus marginatus
- Code GPN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus striatus
- Code GPR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus morio
- Code GPW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus aeneus
- Code GPX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus spp
- Code GQD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plectorhinchus sordidus
- Code GQT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plectorhinchus gaterinus
- Code GRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brachydeuterus auritus
- Code GRC System ISO3 Name Greece
- Code GRC System iso3 Name Greece
- Code GRD System ISO3 Name Grenada
- Code GRD System eez Name Grenada National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GRD System iso3 Name Grenada
- Code GRL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys argenteus
- Code GRL System ISO3 Name Greenland
- Code GRL System eez Name Greenland
- Code GRL System iso3 Name Greenland
- Code GRM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macruronus magellanicus
- Code GRN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macruronus novaezelandiae
- Code GRO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Actinopterygii
- Code GRV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macrourus spp
- Code GRX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haemulidae pomadasyidae
- Code GSK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Somniosus microcephalus
- Code GSTE System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA GSTE
- Code GSU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagrus auratus
- Code GTF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhinobatidae
- Code GTM System ISO3 Name Guatemala
- Code GTM System iso3 Name Guatemala
- Code GTV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gerres longirostris
- Code GUF System eez Name French Guiana
- Code GUF System iso3 Name French Guiana
- Code GUG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Eutrigla gurnardus
- Code GUP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centrophorus granulosus
- Code GUQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centrophorus squamosus
- Code GUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chelidonichthys cuculus
- Code GUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapenaeopsis atlantica
- Code GUT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus guttatus
- Code GUX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Triglidae
- Code GUY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trigla spp
- Code GUY System ISO3 Name Guyana
- Code GUY System eez Name Guyana National Jurisdiction Area
- Code GUY System iso3 Name Guyana
- Code GUZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhinobatos spp
- Code GYX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Geryon spp
- Code GiantTrevally System usa_efh_wpfmc Name Western Pacific - Giant Trevally EFH
- Code GoldenTilefish System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Golden Tilefish EFH
- Code GoldenkingcrabAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Golden king crab Al...
- Code GreenlandturbotAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Greenland turbot A...
- Code GreenlandturbotEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Greenland turbot ...
- Code Groundfish System usa_efh_pfmc Name Pacific - Groundfish EFH
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 610 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 610
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 620 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 620
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 630 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 630
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 640 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 640
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 649 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 649
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 650 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 650
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 659 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 659
- Code Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 690 System other Name Gulf of Alaska Reporting Area 690
- Code HAD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Melanogrammus aeglefinus
- Code HAK1 System nzl Name nzl - HAK1
- Code HAK4 System nzl Name nzl - HAK4
- Code HAK7 System nzl Name nzl - HAK7
- Code HAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hippoglossus hippoglossus
- Code HAN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bythaelurus canescens
- Code HAP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hippoglossus stenolepis
- Code HAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Megalaspis cordyla
- Code HAU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polyprion spp
- Code HAX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hemiramphus spp
- Code HCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Meretrix meretrix
- Code HCG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Harengula jaguana
- Code HCM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaenogaleus macrostoma
- Code HCX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Meretrix spp
- Code HCZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holocentridae
- Code HEE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hemipristis elongata
- Code HEH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hemigaleus microstoma
- Code HEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Clupea pallasii
- Code HER Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Clupea harengus
- Code HEZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heterodontus zebra
- Code HFA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria atra
- Code HFC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria scabra
- Code HFE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria edulis
- Code HFF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria fuscogilva
- Code HFI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria impatiens
- Code HFN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria nobilis
- Code HFQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria leucospilota
- Code HFR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Helicolenus percoides
- Code HGD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hippoglossoides dubius
- Code HIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tenualosa ilisha
- Code HILSA_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Hilsa spp
- Code HIMIF System aus_cwf Name Heard Island and McDonald Islands Fishery
- Code HIX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hilsa kelee
- Code HIZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Isostichopus badionotus
- Code HKB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius polli
- Code HKC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius capensis m.paradoxus
- Code HKE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius merluccius
- Code HKG System ISO3 Name China
- Code HKG System iso3 Name China
- Code HKK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius capensis
- Code HKM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius senegalensis
- Code HKN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius australis
- Code HKO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius paradoxus
- Code HKP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius hubbsi
- Code HKR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Urophycis chuss
- Code HKS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius bilinearis
- Code HKT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heterocarpus laevigatus
- Code HKU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Urophycis brasiliensis
- Code HKW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Urophycis tenuis
- Code HKX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius spp
- Code HKZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merlucciidae
- Code HLF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haemulon flaviguttatus
- Code HLI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haemulon plumierii
- Code HLU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haemulon album
- Code HLV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haemulon flavolineatum
- Code HMC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus capensis
- Code HMD System eez Name Heard and McDonald Is. National Jurisdiction Area
- Code HMG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus declivis
- Code HMM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus mediterraneus
- Code HMY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx rhonchus
- Code HMZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus trecae
- Code HND System ISO3 Name Honduras
- Code HND System iso3 Name Honduras
- Code HNU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anisotremus surinamensis
- Code HOL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chimaeriformes
- Code HOLOTHURIOIDEA Classification System UNK Scientific Name Holothurioidea
- Code HOM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus trachurus
- Code HOO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holocentrus adscensionis
- Code HOT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pachymetopon aeneum
- Code HPR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hoplostethus mediterraneus
- Code HPW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heterocarpus woodmasoni
- Code HPX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Psettodidae
- Code HRL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaetodipterus lippei
- Code HRV System ISO3 Name Croatia
- Code HRV System iso3 Name Croatia
- Code HSO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chloroscombrus orqueta
- Code HTU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heteropriacanthus cruentatus
- Code HUBBS OCTOPUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Octopus hubbsorum
- Code HUM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleurogrammus monopterygius
- Code HUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus argentiventris
- Code HUV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heterocarpus vicarius
- Code HWX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haemulon spp
- Code HXC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chlamydoselachus anguineus
- Code HXQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hexagrammos decagrammus
- Code HXT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Heptranchias perlo
- Code HZJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cleisthenes herzensteini
- Code Haddock System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Haddock EFH
- Code I System chl Name Tarapac
- Code IAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cilus gilberti
- Code IAH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia pharaonis
- Code IAX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepia spp
- Code ICES Sandeel Area 7r System other Name ICES Sandeel Area 7r
- Code ICX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Channichthyidae
- Code ICZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus crocineus
- Code IDN System ISO3 Name Indonesia
- Code IDN System eez Name Indonesia
- Code IDN System eez Name Indonesia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code IDN System iso3 Name Indonesia
- Code IFM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mactromeris polynyma
- Code IGU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Siganus luridus
- Code II System chl Name Antofagasta
- Code III System chl Name Atacama
- Code ILI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ilisha africana
- Code ILQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sillago flindersi
- Code ILS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sillago sihama
- Code IMN System ISO3 Name Isle of Man
- Code IMN System iso3 Name Isle of Man
- Code IND System ISO3 Name India
- Code IND System iso3 Name India
- Code IOM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Striostrea margaritacea
- Code IOS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella longiceps
- Code IOTC System rfb Name IOTC area of competence
- Code IRL System ISO3 Name Ireland
- Code IRL System eez Name Ireland National Jurisdiction Area
- Code IRL System iso3 Name Ireland
- Code IRN System ISO3 Name Iran Islamic Rep. of
- Code IRN System eez Name Iran National Jurisdiction Area
- Code IRN System iso3 Name Iran Islamic Rep. of
- Code IRQ System eez Name Iraq National Jurisdiction Area
- Code IRQ System iso3 Name Iraq
- Code ISC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chlamys islandica
- Code ISC-STMARLINWCNPAC-1951-2010-CHING System grsf Name Striped marlin Western and Central Nort...
- Code ISL System ISO3 Name Iceland
- Code ISL System eez Name Iceland National Jurisdiction Area
- Code ISL System iso3 Name Iceland
- Code ISR System iso3 Name Israel
- Code ISTIOPHORUS_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Istiophorus spp
- Code ITA System ISO3 Name Italy
- Code ITA System iso3 Name Italy
- Code ITE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ameiurus nebulosus
- Code ITF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ictalurus furcatus
- Code IUU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Siganus sutor
- Code IV System chl Name Coquimbo
- Code IX System chl Name Araucana
- Code IYO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Citharichthys sordidus
- Code Indian Coastal State - Goa System other Name Indian Coastal State - Goa
- Code Indian Coastal State - Gujarat System other Name Indian Coastal State - Gujarat
- Code Indian Coastal State - Karnataka System other Name Indian Coastal State - Karnataka
- Code Indian Coastal State - Kerala System other Name Indian Coastal State - Kerala
- Code Indian Coastal State - Maharashtra System other Name Indian Coastal State - Maharashtra
- Code Iran-Iran-CS System Unknown Name Iranian Caspian Sea
- Code JAA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus picturatus
- Code JAD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dipturus nidarosiensis
- Code JAH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja rhina
- Code JAI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja miraletus
- Code JAM System eez Name Jamaica National Jurisdiction Area
- Code JAM System iso3 Name Jamaica
- Code JAN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Engraulis japonicus
- Code JAP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinops melanostictus
- Code JAQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliporoides sibogae
- Code JAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arctoscopus japonicus
- Code JAX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus spp
- Code JCC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stichopus chloronotus
- Code JCE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria arenicola
- Code JCQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria mexicana
- Code JCV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stichopus variegatus
- Code JDD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria pervicax
- Code JDE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Holothuria spinifera
- Code JDO1 System nzl Name nzl - JDO1
- Code JDO2 System nzl Name nzl - JDO2
- Code JDO7 System nzl Name nzl - JDO7
- Code JFB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja robertsi
- Code JFE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja eglanteria
- Code JFG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja garmani
- Code JJM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus japonicus
- Code JKX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hemiramphidae
- Code JOD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zeus faber
- Code JPN System ISO3 Name Japan
- Code JPN System eez Name Japan National Jurisdiction Area
- Code JPN System iso3 Name Japan
- Code JPV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centropomus viridis
- Code JRI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja binoculata
- Code JSC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mizuhopecten yessoensis
- Code JSP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Jasus paulensis
- Code JSX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Jasus spp
- Code JTQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bohadschia subrubra
- Code JZX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Elops spp
- Code Japan-FAJ-ECS System Unknown Name East China Sea
- Code Japan-FAJ-ESJ System Unknown Name Sea of Japan East
- Code Japan-FAJ-HOKK System Unknown Name Hokkaido
- Code Japan-FAJ-HSCH System Unknown Name Japan High Seas catch chum hatchery
- Code Japan-FAJ-HSCW System Unknown Name Japan High Seas catch chum wild
- Code Japan-FAJ-HSPH System Unknown Name Japan High Seas catch pink hatchery
- Code Japan-FAJ-HSPW System Unknown Name Japan High Seas catch pink wild
- Code Japan-FAJ-HSSH System Unknown Name Japan High Seas catch sockeye hatchery
- Code Japan-FAJ-HSSW System Unknown Name Japan High Seas catch sockeye wild
- Code Japan-FAJ-IMKB System Unknown Name Ise and Mikawa Bay
- Code Japan-FAJ-JCCH System Unknown Name Japan coastal chum hatchery
- Code Japan-FAJ-JCPH System Unknown Name Japan coastal pink hatchery
- Code Japan-FAJ-JCPW System Unknown Name Japan coastal pink wild
- Code Japan-FAJ-JPN System Unknown Name Japan
- Code Japan-FAJ-JPNAR System Unknown Name Japan Autumn recruitment
- Code Japan-FAJ-JPNAR System grsf Name Japanese flying squid Japan Autumn recruitment
- Code Japan-FAJ-JPNWR System Unknown Name Japan Winter recruitment
- Code Japan-FAJ-JPNWR System grsf Name Japanese flying squid Japan Winter recruitment
- Code Japan-FAJ-NEMS System Unknown Name Nemuro Strait
- Code Japan-FAJ-NEMS System grsf Name Nemuro Strait
- Code Japan-FAJ-NHOKK System Unknown Name North coast of Hokkaido
- Code Japan-FAJ-NPAC System Unknown Name North Pacific
- Code Japan-FAJ-NPAC System grsf Name North Pacific Japan
- Code Japan-FAJ-NSJ System Unknown Name Sea of Japan North
- Code Japan-FAJ-NSJ System grsf Name Sea of Japan North
- Code Japan-FAJ-OKS System Unknown Name Okhotsk Sea
- Code Japan-FAJ-OKWI System Unknown Name Okinawa Islands
- Code Japan-FAJ-PAC System Unknown Name Pacific Ocean
- Code Japan-FAJ-PAC System grsf Name Pacific Japan
- Code Japan-FAJ-PJPN System Unknown Name Pacific Coast of Japan
- Code Japan-FAJ-SETO System Unknown Name Inland Sea of Japan
- Code Japan-FAJ-SETOE System Unknown Name Inland Sea of Japan East
- Code Japan-FAJ-SETOW System Unknown Name Inland Sea of Japan West
- Code Japan-FAJ-SHOKK System Unknown Name South coast of Hokkaido
- Code Japan-FAJ-SJB System grsf Name Sea of Japan Area B
- Code Japan-FAJ-SOJ System Unknown Name Sea of Japan
- Code Japan-FAJ-SOJECS System Unknown Name Sea of Japan and East China Sea
- Code Japan-FAJ-SOJECSSI System Unknown Name Sea of Japan and East China Sea and Seto Inland sea
- Code Japan-FAJ-SWHOKK System Unknown Name Southwestern coast of Hokkaido
- Code Japan-FAJ-SYS System Unknown Name Souya Strait
- Code Japan-FAJ-TSST System Unknown Name Tsushima Strait
- Code Japan-FAJ-TSSTWC System Unknown Name Tsushima warm current
- Code Japan-FAJ-TSSTWC System grsf Name Tsushima warm current
- Code Japan-FAJ-WHOKK System unk Name Western Hokkaido
- Code Japan-FAJ-WSJ System Unknown Name Sea of Japan West
- Code Japan_FAJ_ESJ System grsf Name Snow crab Sea of Japan East
- Code Japan_FAJ_HOKK System grsf Name Hokkaido
- Code Japan_FAJ_HSCH System grsf Name Japan High Seas Chum Hatchery
- Code Japan_FAJ_HSCW System grsf Name Japan High Seas Chum Wild
- Code Japan_FAJ_HSPH System grsf Name Japan High Seas Pink Hatchery
- Code Japan_FAJ_HSPW System grsf Name Japan High Seas Pink Wild
- Code Japan_FAJ_HSSH System grsf Name Japan High Seas Sockeye Hatchery
- Code Japan_FAJ_HSSW System grsf Name Japan High Seas Sockeye Wild
- Code Japan_FAJ_IMKB System grsf Name Ise and Mikawa Bay
- Code Japan_FAJ_JCCH System grsf Name Japan Coastal Chum Hatchery
- Code Japan_FAJ_JCPH System grsf Name Japan Coastal Pink Hatchery
- Code Japan_FAJ_JCPW System grsf Name Japan Coastal Pink Wild
- Code Japan_FAJ_JPNAR System grsf Name Japanese flying squid Japan Autumn recruitment
- Code Japan_FAJ_JPNWR System grsf Name Japanese flying squid Japan Winter recruitment
- Code Japan_FAJ_NEMS System grsf Name Nemuro Strait
- Code Japan_FAJ_NHOKK System grsf Name North coast of Hokkaido
- Code Japan_FAJ_NPAC System grsf Name North Pacific Japan
- Code Japan_FAJ_NSJ System grsf Name Sea of Japan North
- Code Japan_FAJ_OKWI System grsf Name Okinawa Islands
- Code Japan_FAJ_PAC System grsf Name Pacific Japan
- Code Japan_FAJ_SHOKK System grsf Name South coast of Hokkaido
- Code Japan_FAJ_SWHOKK System grsf Name Southwestern coast of Hokkaido
- Code Japan_FAJ_SYS System grsf Name Souya Strait
- Code Japan_FAJ_TSSTWC System grsf Name Tsushima warm current
- Code Japan_FAJ_WSJ System grsf Name Sea of Japan West
- Code KAF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atheresthes evermanni
- Code KAH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys kaakan
- Code KAQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lithodes aequispina
- Code KAW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Euthynnus affinis
- Code KAZ System ISO3 Name Kazakhstan
- Code KAZ System iso3 Name Kazakhstan
- Code KBK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argyrops filamentosus
- Code KBR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argyrops spinifer
- Code KCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lithodes ferox
- Code KCD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralithodes camtschaticus
- Code KCF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralomis formosa
- Code KCI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralithodes platypus
- Code KCP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Genypterus capensis
- Code KCR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lithodes santolla
- Code KCX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lithodidae
- Code KEF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaceon affinis
- Code KEN System ISO3 Name Kenya
- Code KEN System eez Name Kenya National Jurisdiction Area
- Code KEN System iso3 Name Kenya
- Code KFR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Circomphalus rosalina
- Code KGB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Menticirrhus americanus
- Code KGM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus cavalla
- Code KGX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus spp
- Code KHG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cucumaria frondosa
- Code KHM System eez Name Cambodia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code KHM System iso3 Name Cambodia
- Code KI System eez Name Kerguelen Islands Exclusive Economic Zone
- Code KIR System ISO3 Name Kiribati
- Code KIR System iso3 Name Kiribati
- Code KLB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callinectes bocourti
- Code KLH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chlamys hastata
- Code KLI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callinectes bellicosus
- Code KLN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chlamys senatoria
- Code KLU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callinectes arcuatus
- Code KNA System eez Name Saint Kitts and Nevis National Jurisdiction Area
- Code KNA System iso3 Name Saint Kitts and Nevis
- Code KNS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliporoides triarthrus
- Code KOR System ISO3 Name Korea
- Code KOR System iso3 Name Korea
- Code KOR System iso3 Name Korea Republic of
- Code KRI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Euphausia superba
- Code KRN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Charonia tritonis
- Code KSF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cassis flammea
- Code KUE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Actinopyga echinites
- Code KUH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Bohadschia marmorata
- Code KUI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cittarium pica
- Code KUP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus japonicus
- Code KUY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Actinopyga mauritiana
- Code KWT System eez Name Kuwait National Jurisdiction Area
- Code KWT System iso3 Name Kuwait
- Code KZC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidopsetta polyxystra
- Code KZJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemipterus bipunctatus
- Code KamchatkaflounderAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Kamchatka flound...
- Code KamchatkaflounderEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Kamchatka floun...
- Code Kenya-KMFRI-MUB System unk Name Malindi-Ungwana Bay
- Code LAA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleoticus muelleri
- Code LAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lampris guttatus
- Code LAT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Salvelinus namaycush
- Code LBA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Homarus americanus
- Code LBC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Jasus lalandii
- Code LBE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Homarus gammarus
- Code LBR System ISO3 Name Liberia
- Code LBR System eez Name Liberia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code LBR System iso3 Name Liberia
- Code LBT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Jasus tristani
- Code LBW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus borbonicus
- Code LBY System ISO3 Name Libya
- Code LBY System iso3 Name Libya
- Code LCA System eez Name Saint Lucia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code LCA System iso3 Name Saint Lucia
- Code LCX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lachnolaimus maximus
- Code LDB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidorhombus boscii
- Code LEC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidocybium flavobrunneum
- Code LEE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lichia amia
- Code LEM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Microstomus kitt
- Code LEN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus microdon
- Code LEV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidion spp
- Code LEZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidorhombus spp
- Code LFL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lagocephalus laevigatus
- Code LGP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leiognathus splendens
- Code LHB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus rubrioperculatus
- Code LHI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus miniatus
- Code LHN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus nebulosus
- Code LHT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trichiurus lepturus
- Code LIB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Saurida undosquamis
- Code LIG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Saurida tumbil
- Code LIJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alectis ciliaris
- Code LIN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Molva molva
- Code LIN2 System nzl Name nzl - LIN2
- Code LIN3 System nzl Name nzl - LIN3
- Code LIN4 System nzl Name Chatham Rise
- Code LIN5 System nzl Name Stewart-Snares Shelf
- Code LIN6 System nzl Name nzl - LIN6
- Code LIN7 System nzl Name nzl - LIN7
- Code LIO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Necora puber
- Code LIX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Synodontidae
- Code LJA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus agennes
- Code LJB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus bohar
- Code LJC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus colorado
- Code LJF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus fulviflamma
- Code LJG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus gibbus
- Code LJI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus griseus
- Code LJJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus jocu
- Code LJN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus analis
- Code LJO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus goreensis
- Code LJS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus guttatus
- Code LJU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus buccanella
- Code LJW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus novemfasciatus
- Code LJY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus cyanopterus
- Code LKA System ISO3 Name Sri Lanka
- Code LKA System iso3 Name Sri Lanka
- Code LKR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Otolithes ruber
- Code LKT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plesionika martia
- Code LMG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Laemonema longipes
- Code LNM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Selene vomer
- Code LNO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Selene orstedii
- Code LNP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Selene peruviana
- Code LOA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus cygnus
- Code LOB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lobotes surinamensis
- Code LOF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Jasus frontalis
- Code LOJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus longipes
- Code LOK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus homarus
- Code LOR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Jasus edwardsii
- Code LOS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scyllaridae
- Code LOT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus tonggol
- Code LOY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus regius
- Code LOZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lobotes pacificus
- Code LRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pristipomoides sieboldii
- Code LRC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paracaesio caerulea
- Code LRI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pristipomoides multidens
- Code LRU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pristipomoides typus
- Code LTA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Euthynnus alletteratus
- Code LTD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alectis indica
- Code LTJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus vivanus
- Code LTK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus harak
- Code LTM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Limnothrissa miodon
- Code LTN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus atlanticus
- Code LTQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus mahsena
- Code LTS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus lentjan
- Code LTU System ISO3 Name Lithuania
- Code LTU System iso3 Name Lithuania
- Code LUB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus sebae
- Code LUK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Selene dorsalis
- Code LUM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cyclopterus lumpus
- Code LVA System ISO3 Name Latvia
- Code LVA System iso3 Name Latvia
- Code LVN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus fulgens
- Code LWE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus ehrenbergii
- Code LWP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus peru
- Code LWX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pristipomoides spp
- Code LXK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lycodes esmarkii
- Code LXR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platax orbicularis
- Code LXX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Myctophidae
- Code LZI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chelon subviridis
- Code LZJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus sanguineus
- Code LZK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Liza klunzingeri
- Code LZX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lethrinus spp
- Code LittleSkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Little Skate EFH
- Code LongfinInshoreSquid System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Longfin Inshore Squid EFH
- Code MAA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomber australasicus
- Code MAB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca bonaci
- Code MAC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomber scombrus
- Code MAD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aldrichetta forsteri
- Code MAFMC System usa_fmc Name Mid-Atlantic Fishery Management Council
- Code MAK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Isurus spp
- Code MAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus malabaricus
- Code MAR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Epinephelus malabaricus
- Code MAR System ISO3 Name Morocco
- Code MAR System eez Name Morocco National Jurisdiction Area
- Code MAR System iso3 Name Morocco
- Code MAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomber japonicus
- Code MAV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Maurolicus muelleri
- Code MAW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus tritor
- Code MAX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scombridae
- Code MAZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomber spp
- Code MBQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macrostrombus costatus
- Code MCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macquaria ambigua
- Code MDG System ISO3 Name Madagascar
- Code MDG System iso3 Name Madagascar
- Code MDO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Acanthurus monroviae
- Code MDV System ISO3 Name Maldives
- Code MDV System eez Name Maldives National Jurisdiction Area
- Code MDV System iso3 Name Maldives
- Code MDZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Muraena spp
- Code MEC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metanephrops challengeri
- Code MEG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidorhombus whiffiagonis
- Code MEN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Melichthys niger
- Code MET Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus spp
- Code MEX System ISO3 Name Mexico
- Code MEX System iso3 Name Mexico
- Code MFX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stomolophus meleagris
- Code MGI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mugil incilis
- Code MGR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argyrosomus regius
- Code MGS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mugil spp
- Code MHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brevoortia tyrannus
- Code MHG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brevoortia patronus
- Code MHL System ISO3 Name Marshall Islands
- Code MHL System iso3 Name Marshall Islands
- Code MIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chanos chanos
- Code MIP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Microstomus pacificus
- Code MIT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Micropogonias altipinnis
- Code MJB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeopsis barbata
- Code MKD System ISO3 Name Macedonia
- Code MKD System iso3 Name Macedonia
- Code MKH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca phenax
- Code MKM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca microlepis
- Code MKN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca interstitialis
- Code MKR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca rosacea
- Code MKT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca tigris
- Code MKV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mycteroperca venenosa
- Code MLR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chelon labrosus
- Code MLS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tetrapturus audax
- Code MLT System ISO3 Name Malta
- Code MLT System iso3 Name Malta
- Code MMR System ISO3 Name Myanmar
- Code MMR System eez Name Myanmar National Jurisdiction Area
- Code MMR System iso3 Name Myanmar
- Code MNE System iso3 Name Montenegro
- Code MNG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus stebbingi
- Code MNT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Manta spp
- Code MNZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius spp
- Code MOJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gerres spp
- Code MON Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius piscatorius
- Code MOR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Moridae
- Code MOW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemadactylus spp
- Code MOY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Muraenolepis microps
- Code MOZ System ISO3 Name Mozambique
- Code MOZ System eez Name Mozambique National Jurisdiction Area
- Code MOZ System iso3 Name Mozambique
- Code MPD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus dobsoni
- Code MPE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus ensis
- Code MPN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus monoceros
- Code MRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhinoptera bonasus
- Code MRL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Muraenolepis spp
- Code MRT System ISO3 Name Mauritania
- Code MRT System eez Name Mauritania National Jurisdiction Area
- Code MRT System iso3 Name Mauritania
- Code MSC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aulacomya ater
- Code MSD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus macarellus
- Code MSV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Perna viridis
- Code MTJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Metapenaeus affinis
- Code MTS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squilla mantis
- Code MTZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus manazo
- Code MUB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mugil liza
- Code MUD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scylla serrata
- Code MUF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mugil cephalus
- Code MUI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Muraenidae
- Code MUL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mugilidae
- Code MUM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mullidae
- Code MUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mullus surmuletus
- Code MUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mytilus edulis
- Code MUS System ISO3 Name Mauritius
- Code MUS System iso3 Name Mauritius
- Code MUT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mullus barbatus
- Code MUV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mulloidichthys flavolineatus
- Code MUZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Perna canaliculus
- Code MVA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius vaillanti
- Code MVJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius gastrophysus
- Code MVN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius litulon
- Code MVO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lophius vomerinus
- Code MXI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Maguimithrax spinosissimus
- Code MXL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Meretrix lyrata
- Code MYC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mytilus chilensis
- Code MYLIOBATIFORMES Classification System UNK Scientific Name Myliobatiformes
- Code MYS System ISO3 Name Malaysia
- Code MYS System eez Name Malaysia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code MYS System iso3 Name Malaysia
- Code MYV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mytilus spp
- Code MainHawaiianIslandsCoralReefEcosystem System usa_efh_wpfmc Name Western Pacific - Main Hawa...
- Code Mozambique-MIMAIP-CBL System unk Name Cahora Bassa Lake
- Code Mozambique-MIMAIP-MB System unk Name Maputo Bay
- Code Mozambique-MIMAIP-NRA System unk Name North Region A
- Code Mozambique-MIMAIP-SBRB System unk Name Sofala Bank Region B
- Code Mozambique-MIMAIP-SRC System unk Name South Region C
- Code N System cecaf Name CECAF North West Africa zone North
- Code NAFO System rfb_comp Name NAFO area of competence
- Code NAH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapenaeopsis hungerfordi
- Code NAM System ISO3 Name Namibia
- Code NAM System eez Name Namibia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code NAM System iso3 Name Namibia
- Code NAP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapenaeopsis sculptilis
- Code NASCO System rfb Name NASCO area of competence
- Code NASCO System rfb_comp Name NASCO area of competence
- Code NAW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapenaeopsis hardwickii
- Code NAY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapenaeopsis stylifera
- Code NBM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nebris microps
- Code NBU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Neogobius melanostomus
- Code NDD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pandalopsis dispar
- Code NDQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anadara antiquata
- Code NEAFC System rfb Name NEAFC Convention Area
- Code NEAFC System rfb_comp Name NEAFC Convention Area
- Code NEB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parapercis colias
- Code NEFMC System usa_fmc Name New England Fishery Management Council
- Code NEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nephrops norvegicus
- Code NEPO System iattc Name North East Pacific Ocean
- Code NEPO System pac_tuna_rep Name North East Pacific Ocean
- Code NGA System ISO3 Name Nigeria
- Code NGA System eez Name Nigeria National Jurisdiction Area
- Code NGA System iso3 Name Nigeria
- Code NGB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Negaprion brevirostris
- Code NGH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangoides chrysophrys
- Code NGJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangoides bajad
- Code NGR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangoides armatus
- Code NGS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangoides malabaricus
- Code NGX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangoides spp
- Code NGY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carangoides gymnostethus
- Code NGZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Notarius grandicassis
- Code NHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius productus
- Code NHK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pennahia anea
- Code NIC System ISO3 Name Nicaragua
- Code NIC System eez Name Nicaragua National Jurisdiction Area
- Code NIC System iso3 Name Nicaragua
- Code NIP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lates niloticus
- Code NIU System iso3 Name Niue
- Code NK-E System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area NK-E
- Code NK-W System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area NK-W
- Code NLD System ISO3 Name Netherlands
- Code NLD System iso3 Name Netherlands
- Code NLY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nelusetta ayraudi
- Code NNH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemipterus hexodon
- Code NNJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemipterus japonicus
- Code NOG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gobionotothen gibberifrons
- Code NOP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trisopterus esmarkii
- Code NOR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Notothenia rossii
- Code NOR System ISO3 Name Norway
- Code NOR System eez Name Norway National Jurisdiction Area
- Code NOR System iso3 Name Norway
- Code NOS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidonotothen squamifrons
- Code NOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nototheniidae
- Code NPA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Engraulis mordax
- Code NPFC System rfb Name NPFC area of competence
- Code NPH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus niphonius
- Code NPO System iattc Name North Pacific Ocean
- Code NPO System pac_tuna_rep Name North Pacific Ocean
- Code NQT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anadara tuberculosa
- Code NRH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Palinurus charlestoni
- Code NRU System ISO3 Name Nauru
- Code NRU System iso3 Name Nauru
- Code NSE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scolopsis taenioptera
- Code NSI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scolopsis bimaculata
- Code NU-E System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area NU-E
- Code NU-W System can_dfo_sfa_shp Name Canadian Shrimp Fishing Area NU-W
- Code NUE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus echinatus
- Code NUG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus gracilis
- Code NUL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus laevicauda
- Code NUP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus penicillatus
- Code NUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus ornatus
- Code NUT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus interruptus
- Code NUV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus versicolor
- Code NWS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scolopsis taeniata
- Code NXC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx caballus
- Code NXH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx heberi
- Code NXI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx ignobilis
- Code NXN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx caninus
- Code NZL System ISO3 Name New Zealand
- Code NZL System eez Name New Zealand National Jurisdiction Area
- Code NZL System iso3 Name New Zealand
- Code NZL_HAK1CR System grsf Name Chatham Rise
- Code NZL_HAK1SA System grsf Name Sub-Antarctic
- Code NZL_HAK7WCSI System grsf Name West Coast of South Island
- Code NZL_HOK1E System grsf Name Eastern New Zealand
- Code NZL_HOK1W System grsf Name Western New Zealand
- Code NZL_HOK1e System grsf Name Eastern New Zealand
- Code NZL_HOK1w System grsf Name Western New Zealand
- Code NZL_LIN3CR System grsf Name Chatham Rise
- Code NZL_LIN7CK System grsf Name Cook Strait
- Code NZL_OEO3Asld System grsf Name Southland
- Code NZL_OEO6BP System grsf Name Bounty Plateau
- Code NZL_OEO6PR System grsf Name Pukaki Rise
- Code NZL_OEO6epr System grsf Name East Pukaki Rise
- Code NZL_ORH3BESCR System grsf Name East and South Chatham Rise
- Code NZL_ORH3BNWCR System grsf Name North West Chatham Rise
- Code NZL_ORHMEC System grsf Name Mid-East Coast
- Code NZL_PAU5AN System grsf Name North Fiordland Milford George Central and Dusky
- Code NZL_PAU5AS System grsf Name South Fiordland Chalky and South Coast
- Code NZL_SNA1BOPHAGU System grsf Name Bay of Plenty and Hauraki Gulf
- Code NZL_SNA1ENLD System grsf Name East Northland
- Code Namibia-NMFMR-SAF System Unknown Name Southern Africa
- Code New Zealand-MFish-8 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area 8 Auckland and Central West
- Code New Zealand-MFish-BOP System Unknown Name Bay of Plenty
- Code New Zealand-MFish-BP System Unknown Name Bounty Plateau
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CIR System Unknown Name Campbell Island Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CR System Unknown Name Chatham Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA1 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA1
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA2 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA2
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA3 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA3
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA4 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA4
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA5 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA5
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA7 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA7
- Code New Zealand-MFish-CRA8 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area CRA8
- Code New Zealand-MFish-ENI System Unknown Name East coast of North Island
- Code New Zealand-MFish-ENZ System Unknown Name Eastern New Zealand
- Code New Zealand-MFish-EPR System Unknown Name East Pukaki Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-ESCR System Unknown Name East and South Chatham Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-FS System Unknown Name Foveax Strait
- Code New Zealand-MFish-LIN3-4 System Unknown Name New Zealand Areas LIN 3 and 4
- Code New Zealand-MFish-LIN5-6 System Unknown Name New Zealand Areas LIN 5 and 6
- Code New Zealand-MFish-LIN6b System Unknown Name New Zealand Areas LIN 6b
- Code New Zealand-MFish-LIN72 System Unknown Name New Zealand Areas LIN 72
- Code New Zealand-MFish-LIN7WC-WCSI System Unknown Name New Zealand Areas LIN 7WC-WCSI
- Code New Zealand-MFish-MB System Unknown Name Mernoo Bank
- Code New Zealand-MFish-NPAU5A System Unknown Name NZ Area North PAUA 5A
- Code New Zealand-MFish-NWCR System Unknown Name Northwest Chatham Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-NZ System Unknown Name New Zealand
- Code New Zealand-MFish-NZ7A System Unknown Name New Zealand Challenger Plateau
- Code New Zealand-MFish-NZMEC System Unknown Name New Zealand Mid East Coast
- Code New Zealand-MFish-PAU5B System Unknown Name New Zealand Area PAU 5B Stewart Island
- Code New Zealand-MFish-PAU5D System Unknown Name New Zealand Area PAU 5D Otago
- Code New Zealand-MFish-PAU7 System Unknown Name New Zealand Area PAU 7 Marlborough
- Code New Zealand-MFish-PR System Unknown Name Pukaki Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SA System Unknown Name Sub-Antarctic
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SCI6A System Unknown Name SCI 6A Auckland Islands
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SLD System Unknown Name Southland
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SNA-1-ENLD System Unknown Name New Zealand SNA 1 east Northland
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SNA-7 System Unknown Name New Zealand SNA 7
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SNA1-BOP-HAGU System Unknown Name New Zealand SNA 1 Bay of Plenty and Hau...
- Code New Zealand-MFish-SPAU5A System Unknown Name NZ Area South PAUA 5A
- Code New Zealand-MFish-STA7 System Unknown Name NZ Area STA7
- Code New Zealand-MFish-TRE7 System Unknown Name New Zealand Areas TRE 7
- Code New Zealand-MFish-WCSI System Unknown Name West Coast South Island
- Code New Zealand-MFish-WECR System Unknown Name West end of Chatham Rise
- Code New Zealand-MFish-WHB System Unknown Name WairarapaHawke Bay
- Code New Zealand-MFish-WNZ System Unknown Name Western New Zealand
- Code Nickol Bay Prawn Managed Fishery System other Name Nickol Bay Prawn Managed Fishery
- Code NorthernShortfinSquid System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Northern Shortfin Squid EFH
- Code NorthernrockfishAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Northern rockfish...
- Code NorthernrockfishEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Northern rockfis...
- Code NorthernrockfishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Northern rockfish Gu...
- Code NorthernrocksoleAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Northern rock sol...
- Code NorthernrocksoleEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Northern rock so...
- Code NorthernrocksoleGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Northern rock sole G...
- Code OAZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomacanthus maculosus
- Code OBJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberoides tol
- Code OBK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brotula clarki
- Code OBM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberoides commersonnianus
- Code OCC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus vulgaris
- Code OCH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ostrea chilensis
- Code OCN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Callistoctopus macropus
- Code OCS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinus longimanus
- Code OCT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopodidae
- Code OCW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus neglectus
- Code OCZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus spp
- Code ODR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Odontesthes regia
- Code OEA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oreochromis aureus
- Code OEO1 System nzl Name Southland
- Code OEO3A System nzl Name nzl - OEO3A
- Code OEO4 System nzl Name nzl - OEO4
- Code OFJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ommastrephes bartrami
- Code OFY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus fangsiao
- Code OGK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo bleekeri
- Code OIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ruvettus pretiosus
- Code OJD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo duvauceli
- Code OJE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo edulis
- Code OJH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo chinensis
- Code OJW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pisodonophis semicinctus
- Code OKE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus tetricus
- Code OKJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus variabilis
- Code OLG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oligoplites refulgens
- Code OMN System ISO3 Name Oman
- Code OMN System eez Name Oman National Jurisdiction Area
- Code OMN System iso3 Name Oman
- Code OMZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ommastrephidae
- Code ONJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solenocera acuminata
- Code ONV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Neocyttus rhomboidalis
- Code OOZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ophichthus ophis
- Code OPH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ophidiidae
- Code OPM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Opisthonema medirastre
- Code OPP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes alutus
- Code OPT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zoarces americanus
- Code OPU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Opisthonema bulleri
- Code OQC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus cyaneus
- Code OQF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus dofleini
- Code OQO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oratosquilla oratoria
- Code OQR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus membranaceus
- Code OQY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus maya
- Code ORB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chiloscyllium punctatum
- Code ORCYNOPSIS_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Orcynopsis spp
- Code ORD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oreosomatidae
- Code ORH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chiloscyllium plagiosum
- Code ORH1 System nzl Name nzl - ORH1
- Code ORH2A System nzl Name Central Gisborne
- Code ORH2B System nzl Name South-East OtagoSouthland
- Code ORH3B System nzl Name nzl - ORH3B
- Code ORH7A System nzl Name Challenger North and Westpac Bank
- Code ORR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chiloscyllium griseum
- Code ORY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hoplostethus atlanticus
- Code OSF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stegostoma fasciatum
- Code OST Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ostreidae
- Code OTQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus briareus
- Code OUJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus aegina
- Code OVE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Optivus elongatus
- Code OVP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ovalipes punctatus
- Code OWX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ophichthidae
- Code OXN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oxynotus paradoxus
- Code OYA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Crassostrea virginica
- Code OYC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Crassostrea spp
- Code OYF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ostrea edulis
- Code OYG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Magallana gigas
- Code OYU5 System nzl Name Foveaux Strait
- Code OYX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ostrea spp
- Code OceanPout System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Ocean Pout EFH
- Code OceanQuahog System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Ocean Quahog EFH
- Code OctopusAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Octopus Aleutian Islands EFH
- Code OctopusEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Octopus Eastern Bering Se...
- Code OctopusGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Octopus Gulf of Alaska EFH
- Code Onslow Prawn Managed Fishery System other Name Onslow Prawn Managed Fishery
- Code Ontario Fishing Management Zone - 13 System other Name Ontario Fishing Management Zone - 13
- Code Ontario Fishing Management Zone - 16 System other Name Ontario Fishing Management Zone - 16
- Code Ontario Fishing Management Zone - 19 System other Name Ontario Fishing Management Zone - 19
- Code PAC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagellus erythrinus
- Code PACIFIC CLAM Classification System UNK Scientific Name Gari solida
- Code PAGOPHILUS_GROENLANDICUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Pagophilus groenlandicus
- Code PAGRUS_CAERULEOSTICUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Pagrus caeruleosticus
- Code PAINTED SWEETLIPS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Diagramma labiosum
- Code PAK System ISO3 Name Pakistan
- Code PAK System iso3 Name Pakistan
- Code PAN System ISO3 Name Panama
- Code PAN System iso3 Name Panama
- Code PANULIRUS_HOMARUS_HOMARUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Panulirus homarus homarus
- Code PAR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagellus bellottii
- Code PAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ammodytes personatus
- Code PAT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Patagonotothen ramsayi
- Code PAU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paphia undulata
- Code PAU5B System nzl Name Stewart Island
- Code PAU5D System nzl Name Southland and Otago
- Code PAU7 System nzl Name Challenger NelsonMarlborough
- Code PAX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagellus spp
- Code PBA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus merguiensis
- Code PBF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus orientalis
- Code PBX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plectorhinchus spp
- Code PCB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pollicipes pollicipes
- Code PCO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Gadus macrocephalus
- Code PCR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chionoecetes spp
- Code PEE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Littorina littorea
- Code PEL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Actinopterygii
- Code PELLONA_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Pellona spp
- Code PEN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus spp
- Code PER System ISO3 Name Peru
- Code PER System iso3 Name Peru
- Code PET Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pentanemus quinquarius
- Code PEW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Morone americana
- Code PEZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeidae
- Code PFM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pristipomoides filamentosus
- Code PGA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pterogymnus laniarius
- Code PHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius gayi
- Code PHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merluccius gayi gayi
- Code PHI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platycephalus richardsoni
- Code PHL System ISO3 Name Philippines
- Code PHL System eez Name Philippines National Jurisdiction Area
- Code PHL System iso3 Name Philippines
- Code PHO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alepocephalus rostratus
- Code PIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardina pilchardus
- Code PIN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
- Code PJK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pandalus jordani
- Code PJM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus symmetricus
- Code PJP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pinjalo pinjalo
- Code PKP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plectorhinchus pictus
- Code PLA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hippoglossoides platessoides
- Code PLE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleuronectes platessa
- Code PLN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coregonus lavaretus
- Code PLW System ISO3 Name Palau
- Code PLW System iso3 Name Palau
- Code PNB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus brasiliensis
- Code PNG System ISO3 Name Papua New Guinea
- Code PNG System iso3 Name Papua New Guinea
- Code PNI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus indicus
- Code PNP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus plebejus
- Code PNS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus stylirostris
- Code PNT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus schmitti
- Code PNU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus subtilis
- Code PNV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus vannamei
- Code POA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brama brama
- Code POB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parastromateus niger
- Code POD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trisopterus minutus
- Code POK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pollachius virens
- Code POL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pollachius pollachius
- Code POL System ISO3 Name Poland
- Code POL System iso3 Name Poland
- Code POM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachinotus carolinus
- Code POP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachinotus ovatus
- Code POR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lamna nasus
- Code POS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Micromesistius australis
- Code POX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachinotus spp
- Code PQG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleuroncodes monodon
- Code PQR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Priacanthus arenatus
- Code PRA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pandalus borealis
- Code PRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus esculentus
- Code PRD System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA PRD
- Code PRESPA BLEAK Classification System UNK Scientific Name Alburnus belvica
- Code PRI System ISO3 Name Puerto Rico
- Code PRI System iso3 Name Puerto Rico
- Code PRR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sparisoma cretense
- Code PRT System ISO3 Name Portugal
- Code PRT System eez Name Portugal National Jurisdiction Area
- Code PRT System iso3 Name Portugal
- Code PSE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudotolithus elongatus
- Code PSL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Palinurus mauritanicus
- Code PSS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudotolithus senegalensis
- Code PST Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus setiferus
- Code PTH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alopias pelagicus
- Code PTY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudotolithus typus
- Code PVJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plesionika narval
- Code PVQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus validus
- Code PWQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Platichthys stellatus
- Code PWT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scaridae
- Code PWY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pandalus platyceros
- Code PYF System ISO3 Name French Polynesia
- Code PYF System iso3 Name French Polynesia
- Code PZO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pterois volitans
- Code PacificcodAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Pacific cod Aleutian Is...
- Code PacificcodEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Pacific cod Eastern Be...
- Code PacificcodGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Pacific cod Gulf of Alaska EFH
- Code PacificoceanperchAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Pacific ocean pe...
- Code PacificoceanperchEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Pacific ocean p...
- Code PacificoceanperchGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Pacific ocean perch...
- Code Peru-IMARPE-NC System Unknown Name North-Central Peruvian coast
- Code QAI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus haanii
- Code QAT System eez Name Qatar National Jurisdiction Area
- Code QAT System iso3 Name Qatar
- Code QCD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ostorhinchus cookii
- Code QCSND System can_dfo_sma Name Pacific Shrimp Management Area SMA QCSND
- Code QDM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus mimus
- Code QGU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus magnificus
- Code QPR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cancer porteri
- Code QSC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aequipecten opercularis
- Code QSO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus segnis
- Code QXR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polysteganus baissaci
- Code QYR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes chlorostictus
- Code QYS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes carnatus
- Code QYT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes levis
- Code QYV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes rufus
- Code QYW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squalus suckleyi
- Code QZJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parupeneus margaritatus
- Code RAB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rastrelliger brachysoma
- Code RAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rastrelliger kanagurta
- Code RAJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rajidae
- Code RAQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ranina ranina
- Code RAS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dussumieria acuta
- Code RBC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhinobatos cemiculus
- Code RBX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhinobatos rhinobatos
- Code RCT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhinochimaera atlantica
- Code RCW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Procambarus clarkii
- Code RDS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dasyatis margarita
- Code REA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagrus auriga
- Code REB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes mentella
- Code RED Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes spp
- Code REG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes norvegicus
- Code REN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes fasciatus
- Code RES Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus argentimaculatus
- Code REU System ISO3 Name Runion
- Code REU System iso3 Name Runion
- Code REV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagrus major
- Code RFA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Amblyraja taaf
- Code RFC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes crameri
- Code RFE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleuronectes vetulus
- Code RFQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parupeneus indicus
- Code RGX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arnoglossus spp
- Code RHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhizoprionodon acutus
- Code RHG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macrourus berglax
- Code RHL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhizoprionodon lalandii
- Code RHN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhincodon typus
- Code RHR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhizoprionodon porosus
- Code RHT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhizoprionodon terraenovae
- Code RHX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhizoprionodon oligolinx
- Code RHYNCOBATIDAE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Rhyncobatidae
- Code RIB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mora moro
- Code RIQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes auriculatus
- Code RJA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rostroraja alba
- Code RJB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dipturus batis
- Code RJC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja clavata
- Code RJD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja erinacea
- Code RJE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja microocellata
- Code RJF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leucoraja fullonica
- Code RJG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Amblyraja hyperborea
- Code RJH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja brachyura
- Code RJI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leucoraja circularis
- Code RJL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja laevis
- Code RJM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja montagui
- Code RJN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leucoraja naevus
- Code RJR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Amblyraja radiata
- Code RJS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Malacoraja senta
- Code RJT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja ocellata
- Code RJU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja undulata
- Code RJY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rajella fyllae
- Code RMB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mobula birostris
- Code RMG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes melanops
- Code RMP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhombosolea plebeia
- Code RNG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coryphaenoides rupestris
- Code RNL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caprodon longimanus
- Code ROK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Helicolenus spp
- Code ROM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chrysoblephus laticeps
- Code ROS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidopsetta bilineata
- Code ROU System ISO3 Name Romania
- Code ROU System iso3 Name Romania
- Code ROY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Morone chrysops
- Code RPB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parupeneus trifasciatus
- Code RPG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagrus pagrus
- Code RPH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parupeneus porphyreus
- Code RPJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes proriger
- Code RPN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rapana spp
- Code RPU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhomboplites aurorubens
- Code RQF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Parupeneus heptacanthus
- Code RQN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trochus niloticus
- Code RRH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etrumeus teres
- Code RRJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Protrachypene precipua
- Code RRS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pleoticus robustus
- Code RRU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Elagatis bipinnulata
- Code RRV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes ruberrimus
- Code RRY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhina ancylostoma
- Code RSA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus maruadsi
- Code RSH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sicyonia brevirostris
- Code RSK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Carcharhinidae
- Code RSK1 System nzl Name nzl - RSK1
- Code RSK3 System nzl Name nzl - RSK3
- Code RTX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macrouridae
- Code RUB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx crysos
- Code RUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus russelli
- Code RUS System ISO3 Name Russian Federation
- Code RUS System eez Name Russia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code RUS System iso3 Name Russian Federation
- Code RUS-61.01east System grsf Name GRSF RUS-61.01east
- Code RUS-61.01west System grsf Name GRSF RUS-61.01west
- Code RUS_WPOLLNAVAR System grsf Name Walleye Pollock Navarinsky assessment area
- Code RVB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes babcocki
- Code RVC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes ciliatus
- Code RVM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes melanostomus
- Code RVN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes nebulosus
- Code RVP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes polyspinis
- Code RVR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes aurora
- Code RVZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes zacentrus
- Code RXS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rhabdosargus haffara
- Code RXX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rexea spp
- Code RYG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plagiogeneion rubiginosum
- Code RYJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argyrosomus japonicus
- Code RZS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zanobatus schoenleinii
- Code RZZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Somniosus antarcticus
- Code ReefFish System esa_efh_gfmc Name ReefFish
- Code ReefFish System usa_efh_cfmc Name Caribbean - Reef Fish EFH
- Code ReefFish System usa_efh_gfmc Name Gulf of Mexico - Reef Fish EFH
- Code RosetteSkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Rosette Skate EFH
- Code RougheyerockfishAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Rougheye rockfish...
- Code RougheyerockfishEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Rougheye rockfis...
- Code RougheyerockfishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Rougheye rockfish Gu...
- Code Russia-RFFA-NAVAR System Unknown Name Navarinsky
- Code Russia-RFFA-NSO System Unknown Name Northern Sea of Okhotsk
- Code Russia-RFFA-WBS System Unknown Name Western Bering Sea
- Code Russia-TINRO-AMURCH System Unknown Name Amur chum hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-AMURCW System Unknown Name Amur chum wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-AMURPW System Unknown Name Amur pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-ANADYRCW System Unknown Name Anadyr chum wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-ANADYRPW System Unknown Name Anadyr pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-ANADYRSW System Unknown Name Anadyr sockeye wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-EKAMCH System Unknown Name East Kamchatka chum hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-EKAMCW System Unknown Name East Kamchatka chum wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-EKAMPW System Unknown Name East Kamchatka pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-EKAMSW System Unknown Name East Kamchatka sockeye wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-ESAKCH System Unknown Name East Sakhalin chum hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-ESAKPH System Unknown Name East Sakhalin pink hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-ESAKPW System Unknown Name East Sakhalin pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-OKCH System Unknown Name Okhotsk chum hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-OKCW System Unknown Name Okhotsk chum wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-OKPH System Unknown Name Okhotsk pink hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-OKPW System Unknown Name Okhotsk pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-OKSH System Unknown Name Okhotsk sockeye hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-OKSW System Unknown Name Okhotsk sockeye wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-PRIMCH System Unknown Name Primorye chum hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-PRIMCW System Unknown Name Primorye chum wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-PRIMPW System Unknown Name Primorye pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-WKAMCH System Unknown Name West Kamchatka chum hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-WKAMCW System Unknown Name West Kamchatka chum wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-WKAMPH System Unknown Name West Kamchatka pink hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-WKAMPW System Unknown Name West Kamchatka pink wild
- Code Russia-TINRO-WKAMSH System Unknown Name West Kamchatka sockeye hatchery
- Code Russia-TINRO-WKAMSW System Unknown Name West Kamchatka sockeye wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_AMURCH System grsf Name Chum salmon Amur chum hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_AMURCW System grsf Name Chum salmon Amur chum wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_AMURPW System grsf Name Pink salmon Amur pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_ANADYRCW System grsf Name Chum salmon Anadyr chum wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_ANADYRPW System grsf Name Pink salmon Anadyr pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_ANADYRSW System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Anadyr sockeye wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_EKAMCH System grsf Name Chum salmon East Kamchatka chum hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_EKAMCW System grsf Name Chum salmon East Kamchatka chum wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_EKAMPW System grsf Name Pink salmon East Kamchatka pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_EKAMSW System grsf Name Sockeye salmon East Kamchatka sockeye wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_ESAKCH System grsf Name Chum salmon East Sakhalin chum hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_ESAKPH System grsf Name Pink salmon East Sakhalin pink hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_ESAKPW System grsf Name Pink salmon East Sakhalin pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_OKCH System grsf Name Chum salmon Okhotsk chum hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_OKCW System grsf Name Chum salmon Okhotsk chum wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_OKPH System grsf Name Pink salmon Okhotsk pink hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_OKPW System grsf Name Pink salmon Okhotsk pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_OKSH System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Okhotsk sockeye hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_OKSW System grsf Name Sockeye salmon Okhotsk sockeye wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_PRIMCH System grsf Name Chum salmon Primorye chum hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_PRIMCW System grsf Name Chum salmon Primorye chum wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_PRIMPW System grsf Name Pink salmon Primorye pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_WKAMCH System grsf Name Chum salmon West Kamchatka chum hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_WKAMCW System grsf Name Chum salmon West Kamchatka chum wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_WKAMPH System grsf Name Pink salmon West Kamchatka pink hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_WKAMPW System grsf Name Pink salmon West Kamchatka pink wild
- Code Russia_TINRO_WKAMSH System grsf Name Sockeye salmon West Kamchatka sockeye hatchery
- Code Russia_TINRO_WKAMSW System grsf Name Sockeye salmon West Kamchatka sockeye wild
- Code SAA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella aurita
- Code SAB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Anoplopoma fimbria
- Code SAE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella maderensis
- Code SAFMC System usa_fmc Name South Atlantic Fishery Management Council
- Code SAG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella gibbosa
- Code SAI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Istiophorus albicans
- Code SAI_E System iccat Name Sailfish East Atlantic
- Code SAI_E System iccat_smu Name Sailfish East Atlantic
- Code SAI_W System iccat Name Sailfish West Atlantic
- Code SAI_W System iccat_smu Name Sailfish West Atlantic
- Code SAL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Salmo salar
- Code SAM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella lemuru
- Code SAN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ammodytes spp
- Code SAO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Salilota australis
- Code SAP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cololabis saira
- Code SAU System eez Name Saudi Arabia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code SAU System iso3 Name Saudi Arabia
- Code SAV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sander volgensis
- Code SAW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pristidae
- Code SBA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagellus acarne
- Code SBC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes paucispinis
- Code SBF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus maccoyii
- Code SBG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sparus aurata
- Code SBL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Hexanchus griseus
- Code SBP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagrus spp
- Code SBR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pagellus bogaraveo
- Code SBS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oblada melanura
- Code SBU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polysteganus coeruleopunctatus
- Code SBW6A System nzl Name Auckland Islands
- Code SBW6B System nzl Name Bounty Platform
- Code SBW6I System nzl Name Campbell Island Rise
- Code SBW6R System nzl Name Pukaki Rise
- Code SBX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sparidae
- Code SCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Placopecten magellanicus
- Code SCA7 System nzl Name Southern scallop fishery
- Code SCB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argopecten irradians
- Code SCC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argopecten gibbus
- Code SCD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus pelagicus
- Code SCE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pecten maximus
- Code SCG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Patinopecten caurinus
- Code SCH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argopecten ventricosus
- Code SCH1 System nzl Name nzl - SCH1
- Code SCH2 System nzl Name nzl - SCH2
- Code SCH3 System nzl Name nzl - SCH3
- Code SCH4 System nzl Name nzl - SCH4
- Code SCH5 System nzl Name nzl - SCH5
- Code SCH7 System nzl Name nzl - SCH7
- Code SCH8 System nzl Name nzl - SCH8
- Code SCI1 System nzl Name nzl - SCI1
- Code SCI2 System nzl Name NZ SCI2
- Code SCI3 System nzl Name South East Coast and Western Chatham Islands combined
- Code SCI4A System nzl Name Chatham Islands East
- Code SCI6A System nzl Name Auckland Islands
- Code SCK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dalatias licha
- Code SCN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Siganus canaliculatus
- Code SCO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scorpaenidae
- Code SCP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Stenotomus chrysops
- Code SCQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argopecten purpuratus
- Code SCS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scorpaena spp
- Code SCX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pectinidae
- Code SCZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pecten novaezelandiae
- Code SDI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella sindensis
- Code SDS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus asterias
- Code SDV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mustelus spp
- Code SDX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus spp
- Code SEAFO System rfb_comp Name SEAFO area of competence
- Code SEH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Phoca groenlandica
- Code SEM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriolella brama
- Code SEN System ISO3 Name Senegal
- Code SEN System eez Name Senegal National Jurisdiction Area
- Code SEN System iso3 Name Senegal
- Code SEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriolella punctata
- Code SEPIA_HIERREDA Classification System UNK Scientific Name Sepia hierreda
- Code SEPO System pac_tuna_rep Name South East Pacific Ocean
- Code SESS_CTS System aus_cwf Name Southern And Eastern Scalefish And Shark Fishery Commonwealth ...
- Code SEY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Schedophilus velaini
- Code SEZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cystophora cristata
- Code SFA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Istiophorus platypterus
- Code SFB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes borealis
- Code SFD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes diploproa
- Code SFE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes elongatus
- Code SFG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes maliger
- Code SFJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes caurinus
- Code SFK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes jordani
- Code SFP-1 System SFP Name Small mesh bottom trawls
- Code SFP-1 System sfp Name Small mesh bottom trawls
- Code SFP-11 System SFP Name Buoy gear
- Code SFP-11 System sfp Name Buoy gear
- Code SFP-12 System SFP Name Ring nets
- Code SFP-12 System sfp Name Ring nets
- Code SFP-13 System SFP Name Fish wheel
- Code SFP-13 System sfp Name Fish wheel
- Code SFP-14 System SFP Name Pushed skimmer nets
- Code SFP-14 System sfp Name Pushed skimmer nets
- Code SFP-15 System SFP Name Associated purse seining
- Code SFP-15 System sfp Name Associated purse seining
- Code SFP-16 System SFP Name FAD-free purse seining
- Code SFP-16 System sfp Name FAD-free purse seining
- Code SFP-17 System SFP Name Dolphin set purse seining
- Code SFP-17 System sfp Name Dolphin set purse seining
- Code SFP-18 System SFP Name Mechanized lines
- Code SFP-18 System sfp Name Mechanized lines
- Code SFP-2 System SFP Name Pushed butterfly nets
- Code SFP-2 System sfp Name Pushed butterfly nets
- Code SFP-3 System SFP Name Miscellaneous - rope grown
- Code SFP-3 System sfp Name Miscellaneous - rope grown
- Code SFP-4 System SFP Name Pole-lines hand operated
- Code SFP-4 System sfp Name Pole-lines hand operated
- Code SFP-5 System SFP Name Pole-lines mechanized
- Code SFP-5 System sfp Name Pole-lines mechanized
- Code SFP-6 System SFP Name Handlines hand operated
- Code SFP-6 System sfp Name Handlines hand operated
- Code SFP-7 System SFP Name Greenstick gear
- Code SFP-7 System sfp Name Greenstick gear
- Code SFP-8 System SFP Name Danish seines
- Code SFP-8 System sfp Name Danish seines
- Code SFP-9 System SFP Name Scottish seines
- Code SFP-9 System sfp Name Scottish seines
- Code SFS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lepidopus caudatus
- Code SFT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes aleutianus
- Code SFV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes viviparus
- Code SFY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes mystinus
- Code SGI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudochaenichthys georgianus
- Code SGO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes goodei
- Code SGP System ISO3 Name Singapore
- Code SGP System iso3 Name Singapore
- Code SGS System ISO3 Name SouthGeorgiaSandwich Is
- Code SGS System iso3 Name SouthGeorgiaSandwich Is
- Code SGZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scorpaena guttata
- Code SHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alosa sapidissima
- Code SHL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Etmopterus spp
- Code SHN System ISO3 Name Saint Helena
- Code SHN System iso3 Name Saint Helena
- Code SHO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Galeus melastomus
- Code SHX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squaliformes
- Code SIC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Drepane africana
- Code SIE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus sierra
- Code SIGANIDAE Classification System UNK Scientific Name Siganidae
- Code SIOFA System rfb Name SIOFA area of competence
- Code SIOFA System rfb_comp Name SIOFA area of competence
- Code SIP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pampus argenteus
- Code SIX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sardinella spp
- Code SJA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pecten jacobaeus
- Code SJU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastolobus alascanus
- Code SJW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastolobus macrochir
- Code SJZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastolobus altivelis
- Code SKA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Raja spp
- Code SKJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Katsuwonus pelamis
- Code SKJ_E System iccat Name Skipjack tuna East Atlantic and Mediterranean Sea
- Code SKJ_E System iccat_smu Name Skipjack tuna East Atlantic and Mediterranean Sea
- Code SKJ_W System iccat Name Skipjack tuna West Atlantic
- Code SKJ_W System iccat_smu Name Skipjack tuna West Atlantic
- Code SKX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Elasmobranchii
- Code SLA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scoliodon laticaudus
- Code SLB System ISO3 Name Solomon Islands
- Code SLB System iso3 Name Solomon Islands
- Code SLC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus argus
- Code SLD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cheimerius nufar
- Code SLE System iso3 Name Sierra Leone
- Code SLF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Argyrozona argyrozona
- Code SLL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chrysoblephus puniceus
- Code SLM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sarpa salpa
- Code SLN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Palinurus delagoae
- Code SLO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Palinurus elephas
- Code SLS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Palinurus gilchristi
- Code SLT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Allothunnus fallai
- Code SLV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Panulirus spp
- Code SLV System ISO3 Name El Salvador
- Code SLV System iso3 Name El Salvador
- Code SLZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Salmonidae
- Code SMA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Isurus oxyrinchus
- Code SMC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Arius heudelotii
- Code SME Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Osmerus eperlanus
- Code SMLS-01 System wcpfc Name Striped marlin Southwestern Pacific Ocean assessment area
- Code SMQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scorpaenichthys marmoratus
- Code SMR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Osmerus mordax
- Code SNA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus spp
- Code SNA7 System nzl Name nzl - SNA7
- Code SNA8 System nzl Name nzl - SNA8
- Code SNC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus purpureus
- Code SNE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Concholepas concholepas
- Code SNL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus synagris
- Code SNO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Centropomus undecimalis
- Code SNR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanus campechanus
- Code SNX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lutjanidae
- Code SNY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ocyurus chrysurus
- Code SOC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oncorhynchus nerka
- Code SOE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Austroglossus pectoralis
- Code SOJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solenocera crassicornis
- Code SOK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solenocera agassizii
- Code SOL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solea solea
- Code SOM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Silurus glanis
- Code SOO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solea spp
- Code SOP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus notialis
- Code SOT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Psettodes belcheri
- Code SOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Soleidae
- Code SPC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Spicara smaris
- Code SPG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes pinniger
- Code SPH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Archosargus probatocephalus
- Code SPI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Siganus spp
- Code SPJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrna tiburo
- Code SPK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrna mokarran
- Code SPL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrna lewini
- Code SPN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrna spp
- Code SPQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrna tudes
- Code SPR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sprattus sprattus
- Code SPRFMO System rfb Name SPRFMO area of competence
- Code SPRFMO System rfb_comp Name SPRFMO area of competence
- Code SPT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Leiostomus xanthurus
- Code SPY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrnidae
- Code SPZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyrna zygaena
- Code SQA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Illex argentinus
- Code SQC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo spp
- Code SQE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Todarodes sagittatus
- Code SQF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo forbesii
- Code SQH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solenocera melantho
- Code SQI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Illex illecebrosus
- Code SQJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Todarodes pacificus
- Code SQL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo pealeii
- Code SQM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Illex coindetii
- Code SQO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo opalescens
- Code SQP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo gahi
- Code SQR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loligo vulgaris
- Code SQU10T System nzl Name Kermadec
- Code SQU1J System nzl Name Auckland
- Code SQU1T System nzl Name Auckland
- Code SQU6T System nzl Name Southern Islands
- Code SQZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loliginidae
- Code SRA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Prionotus spp
- Code SRB System iso3 Name Serbia
- Code SRG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Diplodus spp
- Code SRI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Siganus rivulatus
- Code SRX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Rajiformes
- Code SSA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Menidia menidia
- Code SSB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lithognathus mormyrus
- Code SSC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pecten fumatus
- Code SSE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pyura chilensis
- Code SSH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Aristaeopsis edwardsiana
- Code SSI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chaenocephalus aceratus
- Code SSK1 System nzl Name NZ SSK1
- Code SSK3 System nzl Name nzl - SSK3
- Code SSM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomberomorus maculatus
- Code SSO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudocyttus maculatus
- Code SSP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tetrapturus angustirostris
- Code STA3 System nzl Name NZ STA3
- Code STA4 System nzl Name nzl - STA4
- Code STA5 System nzl Name nzl - STA5
- Code STA7 System nzl Name nzl - STA7
- Code STB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Morone saxatilis
- Code STC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Menippe mercenaria
- Code STG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion regalis
- Code STI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dasyatis spp
- Code STICHOPUS_CHLORONATUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Stichopus chloronatus
- Code STL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Encrasicholina punctifer
- Code STP System eez Name Sao Tome and Principe National Jurisdiction Area
- Code STT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dasyatidae
- Code STV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sander vitreus
- Code STZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Kathetostoma giganteum
- Code SUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Acanthuridae
- Code SUR System ISO3 Name Suriname
- Code SUR System eez Name Suriname National Jurisdiction Area
- Code SUR System iso3 Name Suriname
- Code SUT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Squatina oculata
- Code SVE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Chamelea gallina
- Code SVN System iso3 Name Slovenia
- Code SWA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Diplodus sargus
- Code SWD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes reedi
- Code SWE System ISO3 Name Sweden
- Code SWE System iso3 Name Sweden
- Code SWF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion nebulosus
- Code SWM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunidae
- Code SWO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Xiphias gladius
- Code SWOLLEN TRUMPET Classification System UNK Scientific Name Argobuccinum pustulosum
- Code SWO_ENPO System isc Name Swordfish North Eastern Pacific assessment area
- Code SWO_MED System iccat Name Swordfish Mediterranean Sea
- Code SWO_MED System iccat_smu Name Swordfish Mediterranean Sea
- Code SWO_N System iccat Name Swordfish North Atlantic
- Code SWO_N System iccat_smu Name Swordfish North Atlantic
- Code SWO_S System iccat_smu Name Swordfish South Atlantic
- Code SXE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Schedophilus spp
- Code SXR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Synbranchus marmoratus
- Code SXT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Solenocera hextii
- Code SYACIUM FLOUNDERS NEI Classification System UNK Scientific Name Syacium spp
- Code SYC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scyliorhinus canicula
- Code SYC System ISO3 Name Seychelles
- Code SYC System eez Name Seychelles National Jurisdiction Area
- Code SYC System iso3 Name Seychelles
- Code SYR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scymnodon ringens
- Code SYR System iso3 Name Syrian Arab Republic
- Code SYT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scyliorhinus stellaris
- Code SZH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sparidentex hasta
- Code SZX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Saurida spp
- Code SablefishAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Sablefish Aleutian Islan...
- Code SablefishEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Sablefish Eastern Berin...
- Code SablefishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Sablefish Gulf of Alaska EFH
- Code SandbarShark System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Sandbar Shark EFH
- Code ScallopedHammerheadShark System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Scalloped Hammerhead Shark EFH
- Code Scup System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Scup EFH
- Code Shark Bay Prawn Managed Fishery System other Name Shark Bay Prawn Managed Fishery
- Code ShortfinMakoShark System usa_efh_phms Name Pacific - Shortfin Mako Shark EFH
- Code ShortrakerrockfishAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Shortraker rock...
- Code ShortrakerrockfishEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Shortraker roc...
- Code ShortrakerrockfishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Shortraker rockfis...
- Code ShortspinethornyheadrockfishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Shortspi...
- Code Shrimp System usa_efh_gfmc Name Gulf of Mexico - Shrimp EFH
- Code SmoothSkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Smooth Skate EFH
- Code SmoothhoundSharkComplexAtlanticStock System usa_efh_ahms Name Secretarial - Smoothhound Sha...
- Code SnapperGrouper System usa_efh_safmc Name South Atlantic - Snapper Grouper EFH
- Code SnowcrabEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Snow crab Eastern Bering...
- Code South Africa-DEFF-SASC System Unknown Name South Africa South coast
- Code South Africa-DEFF-SAWC System Unknown Name South Africa West coast
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-1-2 System Unknown Name South Africa Areas 1-2
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-3-4 System Unknown Name South Africa Areas 3-4
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-5-6 System Unknown Name South Africa Areas 5-6
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-7 System Unknown Name South Africa Area 7
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-8 System Unknown Name South Africa Area 8
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-PEI System Unknown Name South Africa Subantarctic Prince Edward Islands
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-SA System Unknown Name South Africa
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-SAS System Unknown Name South Africa South Component
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-SASC System Unknown Name South Africa South coast
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-SAW System Unknown Name South Africa West Component
- Code South Africa-DETMCM-SAWC System Unknown Name South Africa West coast
- Code South West Trawl Managed Fishery System other Name South West Trawl Managed Fishery
- Code SouthernrocksoleGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Southern rock sole G...
- Code SpinyDogfish System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Spiny Dogfish EFH
- Code StripedMarlin System usa_efh_phms Name Pacific - Striped Marlin EFH
- Code SummerFlounder System usa_efh_mafmc Name Mid-Atlantic - Summer Flounder EFH
- Code TAC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Spicara melanurus
- Code TAK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemadactylus macropterus
- Code TAR5 System nzl Name nzl - TAR5
- Code TBS-ShrimpTrawl System isscfg Name TBS-ShrimpTrawl
- Code TCA System eez Name Turks and Caicos Is. National Jurisdiction Area
- Code TCA System iso3 Name Turks and Caicos Is.
- Code TCL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Protothaca thaca
- Code TCW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trichiurus spp
- Code TDQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Todaropsis eblanae
- Code TFQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thelenota ananas
- Code TFX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tetraodon spp
- Code TGA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polydactylus quadrifilis
- Code TGO System eez Name Togo National Jurisdiction Area
- Code TGO System iso3 Name Togo
- Code TGS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus kerathurus
- Code TGZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tagelus dombeii
- Code THA System ISO3 Name Thailand
- Code THA System eez Name Thailand National Jurisdiction Area
- Code THA System iso3 Name Thailand
- Code THB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemipterus spp
- Code THD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nemipteridae
- Code THE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Terapontidae
- Code THF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polynemidae
- Code THP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Opisthonema libertate
- Code THQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thenus orientalis
- Code THR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Alopias spp
- Code THRYSSA_SPP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Thryssa spp
- Code THX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Opisthonema spp
- Code TIG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Galeocerdo cuvier
- Code TIH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Branchiostegus japonicus
- Code TIL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Lopholatilus chamaeleonticeps
- Code TIP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus semisulcatus
- Code TIT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Xiphopenaeus riveti
- Code TJB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Terapon jarbua
- Code TJX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachyscorpia cristulata
- Code TKA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Glyptocephalus kitaharai
- Code TKD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thamnaconus modestus
- Code TKM System ISO3 Name Turkmenistan
- Code TKM System iso3 Name Turkmenistan
- Code TOA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dissostichus mawsoni
- Code TON System iso3 Name Tonga
- Code TOP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dissostichus eleginoides
- Code TOT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Dissostichus spp
- Code TOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoglossidae
- Code TRB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Triaenodon obesus
- Code TRE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caranx spp
- Code TRE7 System nzl Name nzl - TRE7
- Code TRG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Balistes capriscus
- Code TRI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Balistidae
- Code TRK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Triakidae
- Code TRR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Oncorhynchus mykiss
- Code TRS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Salmo trutta
- Code TRV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachysalambria curvirostris
- Code TRY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Selaroides leptolepis
- Code TRZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudocaranx dentex
- Code TSQ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nototodarus sloanii
- Code TST Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Taractichthys steindachneri
- Code TSU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachyrincus scabrus
- Code TTO System ISO3 Name Trinidad and Tobago
- Code TTO System eez Name Trinidad and Tobago National Jurisdiction Area
- Code TTO System iso3 Name Trinidad and Tobago
- Code TUJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus indicus
- Code TUM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Atule mate
- Code TUN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnini
- Code TUN System iso3 Name Tunisia
- Code TUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scophthalmus maximus
- Code TUR System ISO3 Name Turkey
- Code TUR System iso3 Name Turkey
- Code TUS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus spp
- Code TUV System ISO3 Name Tuvalu
- Code TUV System iso3 Name Tuvalu
- Code TUZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachurus novaezelandiae
- Code TWG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tawera gayi
- Code TWN System ISO3 Name Taiwan Province of China
- Code TWN System iso3 Name Taiwan Province of China
- Code TWV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tripneustes ventricosus
- Code TXK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Takifugu rubripes
- Code TZA System ISO3 Name Tanzania
- Code TZA System eez Name Tanzania National Jurisdiction Area
- Code TZA System iso3 Name Tanzania
- Code TannercrabEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Tanner crab Eastern Be...
- Code ThornySkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Thorny Skate EFH
- Code UAE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Branchiostegus semifasciatus
- Code UBA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cubiceps caeruleus
- Code UCA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Umbrina canariensis
- Code UCH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Loxechinus albus
- Code UGA System ISO3 Name Uganda
- Code UGA System iso3 Name Uganda
- Code UHL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sepioteuthis lessoniana
- Code UHX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Onykia spp
- Code UKR System ISO3 Name Ukraine
- Code UKR System iso3 Name Ukraine
- Code ULM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caulolatilus microps
- Code ULO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Spisula solida
- Code ULP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Caulolatilus princeps
- Code UMP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Amusium pleuronectes
- Code UNG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Portunus sanguinolentus
- Code UNSPECIFIED Classification System UNK Scientific Name Unspecified
- Code UOA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Turbo marmoratus
- Code UPM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Upeneus moluccensis
- Code UPS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Upeneus sulphureus
- Code UQK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliotis laevigata
- Code UQL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Haliotis roei
- Code URC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Strongylocentrotus spp
- Code URY System ISO3 Name Uruguay
- Code URY System iso3 Name Uruguay
- Code US Columbia System other Name US Columbia
- Code US Conception System other Name US Conception
- Code US Eureka System other Name US Eureka
- Code US Monterey System other Name US Monterey
- Code US Vancouver System other Name US Vancouver
- Code USA System ISO3 Name United States of America
- Code USA System iso3 Name United States of America
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AFFLECKCI System Unknown Name Affleck Cl District105
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AFOGNAKD System Unknown Name Afognak District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AIALIKL System Unknown Name Aialik Lagoon Eastern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AKALURAL System Unknown Name Akalura Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AKPNWD System Unknown Name AK Pen Northwestern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AKPSESCD System Unknown Name AK Pen Southeastern and South-central Districts
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AKPSWUD System Unknown Name AK Pen Southwestern and Unimak Districts
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ALITAKD System Unknown Name Alitak District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AMAKC System Unknown Name Amakdedori Creek Kamishak D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ANAN System Unknown Name Anan District107
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ANDREAR System Unknown Name Andreafsky River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ANVIKR System Unknown Name Anvik River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AUKEC System Unknown Name Auke Creek Northern Inside
- Code USA-AKSTATE-AWKER System Unknown Name Akwe River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BARABARA System Unknown Name Barabara Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BARANOFE System Unknown Name Baranof E District109
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BEARR System Unknown Name Bear River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BECHSNWD System Unknown Name Bechevin Swanson Northwestern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BKAMISHAKR System Unknown Name Big Kamishak River Kamishak D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BLACKL System Unknown Name Black Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BLKAMR System Unknown Name Big and Little Kamishak Rivers
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BRANCH System Unknown Name Branch
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BRUINR System Unknown Name Bruin River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BURNETT System Unknown Name Burnett District106
- Code USA-AKSTATE-BUSKINL System Unknown Name Buskin Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CARIBOUF System Unknown Name CaribouFlats
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIDWD System Unknown Name Chignik Western District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGCD System Unknown Name Chignik Central District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGED System Unknown Name Chignik Eastern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGNIKBD System Unknown Name Chignik Bay District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGNIKCD System Unknown Name Chignik Central District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGNIKED System Unknown Name Chignik Eastern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGNIKL System Unknown Name Chignik Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHIGNIKWD System Unknown Name Chignik Western District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHILKATL System Unknown Name Chilkat Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHILKOOTL System Unknown Name Chilkoot Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CHINAP System Unknown Name China Poot Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CINDERR System Unknown Name Cinder River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-COGHILLD System Unknown Name Coghill District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-CWCIR System Unknown Name Cottonwood Creek and Iniskin River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-DFL System Unknown Name Dogfish Lagoon
- Code USA-AKSTATE-DOGFISH System Unknown Name Dogfish Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-EALSEKDR System Unknown Name East-Alsek-Doame River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-EALSEKR System Unknown Name East Alsek River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-EBEHM System Unknown Name EBehm District 101
- Code USA-AKSTATE-EDALL System Unknown Name EDall District103
- Code USA-AKSTATE-EGEGIK System Unknown Name Egegik
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ELIZAH System Unknown Name Eliza Hbr District109
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ESHAMYD System Unknown Name Eshamy District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ESND System Unknown Name Eastside-Northend District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-EUPPERS System Unknown Name Early Upper Station
- Code USA-AKSTATE-FARRAGUT System Unknown Name Farragut District110
- Code USA-AKSTATE-FISHC System Unknown Name Fish Creek
- Code USA-AKSTATE-FRESHWB System Unknown Name Freshw By District112
- Code USA-AKSTATE-GOLOVIN System Unknown Name Golovin
- Code USA-AKSTATE-GOODNEWSR System Unknown Name Goodnews River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-HETTA System Unknown Name Hetta District103
- Code USA-AKSTATE-HOMES System Unknown Name Homeshor District114
- Code USA-AKSTATE-HOONAHS System Unknown Name Hoonah S District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-HOUGHTON System Unknown Name Houghton District110
- Code USA-AKSTATE-HUMPCY System Unknown Name Humpy Creek Yakutat
- Code USA-AKSTATE-HUMPYCCISD System Unknown Name Humpy Creek Cook Inlet Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-IGUSHIK System Unknown Name Igushik River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ILNIKR System Unknown Name Ilnik River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ITALOR System Unknown Name Italo River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-IZEMBEKMNWD System Unknown Name Izembek Moffet Northwestern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-JAMESLOD System Unknown Name James Lagoon Outer D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KADASHANC System Unknown Name Kadashan Creek
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KANEKTOKR System Unknown Name Kanektok River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KARLUKL System Unknown Name Karluk Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KASAAN System Unknown Name Kasaan District102
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KELPB System Unknown Name Kelp By District112
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KLAWOCK System Unknown Name Klawock District103
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KLUKSHUR System Unknown Name Klukshu River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KODIAKMD System Unknown Name Kodiak Mainland District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KODIAKWD System Unknown Name Kodiak Westside District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KOTZEBUES System Unknown Name Kotzebue Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KTRNS System Unknown Name Kwiniuk and Tubutulik Rivers Norton Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KUSKOKWIM System Unknown Name Kuskokwim
- Code USA-AKSTATE-KVICHAK System Unknown Name Kvichak
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LISIANSKI System Unknown Name Lisianski District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LKAMR System Unknown Name Little Kamishak River Kamishak D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LOSTR System Unknown Name Lost River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LRIVER System Unknown Name Little River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LUPPERS System Unknown Name Late Upper Station
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LYNNCD112 System Unknown Name Lynn Cnl District112
- Code USA-AKSTATE-LYNNCD115 System Unknown Name Lynn Cnl District115
- Code USA-AKSTATE-MALINAL System Unknown Name Malina Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-MCDONALD System Unknown Name McDonald
- Code USA-AKSTATE-MNRSD System Unknown Name McNeil River and Sub-District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-MOIRA System Unknown Name Moira District102
- Code USA-AKSTATE-MONTD System Unknown Name Montague District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-MPNBNS System Unknown Name Moses Point and Norton Bay Norton Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NAKNEK System Unknown Name Naknek
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NCHICHAGO System Unknown Name Nchichago District114
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NELSONL System Unknown Name NelsonLagoon
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NELSONR System Unknown Name Nelson River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NOME System Unknown Name Nome Norton Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NORTONB System Unknown Name Norton Bay
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NORTONSD1 System Unknown Name Norton Sound District 1
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NUNAKWIKD System Unknown Name NorthernUnakwik District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NUSHAGAK System Unknown Name Nushagak
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NUSHAGAKD System Unknown Name Nushagak District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NUSHAGAKR System Unknown Name Nushagak River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-NUYAKUK System Unknown Name Nuyakuk
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ORZINSKIL System Unknown Name Orzinski Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PASAGSHAKR System Unknown Name Pasagshak River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PAULSBD System Unknown Name Pauls Bay Drainage
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PCHATHAM System Unknown Name Port Chatham Outer D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PDIC System Unknown Name Port Dick and Island Creek
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PDICK System Unknown Name Port Dick Outer D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PERRYVILLED System Unknown Name Perryville District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PGRAHAM System Unknown Name Port Graham
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PGRAHAMSD System Unknown Name Port Graham Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PHEIDEN System Unknown Name PortHeiden
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PMOLLERBT System Unknown Name PMollerBt
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PORTAGEB System Unknown Name Portage B District110
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PORTLAND System Unknown Name Portland District 101
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PORTLOCK System Unknown Name Portlock District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PWS System Unknown Name Prince William Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PWSED System Unknown Name PWS Eastern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PWSNWD System Unknown Name PWS Northwestern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PWSSED System Unknown Name PWS Southeastern District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PWSSWD System Unknown Name PWS Southwest District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-PYBUSGA System Unknown Name PybusGa District110
- Code USA-AKSTATE-RATZH System Unknown Name Ratz Hbr District106
- Code USA-AKSTATE-REDOUBTL System Unknown Name Redoubt Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-RESB System Unknown Name Resurrection Bay Eastern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ROCKYR System Unknown Name Rocky River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-ROCKYROD System Unknown Name Rocky River Outer D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SAGINWB System Unknown Name Saginw By District109
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SAKP System Unknown Name South AK Peninsula wo Chignik
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SALISBURY System Unknown Name Salisbury District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SALTERYL System Unknown Name Saltery Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SANDYR System Unknown Name Sandy River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SASHINCNI System Unknown Name Sashin Creek Northern Inside
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SBPCKD System Unknown Name Sunday and Browns Peak Creek Kamishak D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SEAOTTER System Unknown Name SeaOtter District103
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SEBARAN System Unknown Name SE Baran District109
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SELDOVIAB System Unknown Name Seldovia Bay Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SEYMOUR System Unknown Name Seymour District111
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SHAKTOOLIK System Unknown Name Shaktoolik
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SHAKTOOLIKNS System Unknown Name Shaktoolik Norton Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SHIPLEY System Unknown Name Shipley District105
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SITKA System Unknown Name Sitka
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SITKAS System Unknown Name Sitka Sd District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SITUKR System Unknown Name Situk River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SLOCUM System Unknown Name Slocum District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SNAKER System Unknown Name Snake River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SPEELL System Unknown Name Speel Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-STEPHENS System Unknown Name Stephens District111
- Code USA-AKSTATE-STIKINE System Unknown Name Stikine District108
- Code USA-AKSTATE-SWADMIR System Unknown Name SWAdmir District112
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TAHLTAN System Unknown Name Tahltan
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TAKUR System Unknown Name Taku River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TANAKEE System Unknown Name Tenakee District112
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TEBENKOF System Unknown Name Tebenkof District109
- Code USA-AKSTATE-THREEH System Unknown Name ThreeHills
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TOG System Unknown Name Togiak District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TOGD System Unknown Name Togiak District
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TOGIAK System Unknown Name Togiak
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TOTEMB System Unknown Name Totem By District106
- Code USA-AKSTATE-TUTKASD System Unknown Name Tutka Southern D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-UCOOKI System Unknown Name Upper Cook Inlet
- Code USA-AKSTATE-UGANIKL System Unknown Name Uganik Lake
- Code USA-AKSTATE-UGASHIK System Unknown Name Ugashik
- Code USA-AKSTATE-UNALAKLEET System Unknown Name Unalakleet
- Code USA-AKSTATE-UNALAKLEETNS System Unknown Name Unalakleet Norton Sound
- Code USA-AKSTATE-UNIONB System Unknown Name Union By District107
- Code USA-AKSTATE-URSUSCL System Unknown Name Ursus Cove and Lagoon
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WADMIRAL System Unknown Name WAdmiral District112
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WBEHM System Unknown Name WBehm District 101
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WCRAWFISH System Unknown Name Wcrawfish District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WHALEB System Unknown Name Whale By District113
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WHALEP System Unknown Name Whale Pe District106
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WINDYC System Unknown Name Windy Creek Outer D
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WOOD System Unknown Name Wood
- Code USA-AKSTATE-WOODR System Unknown Name Wood River
- Code USA-AKSTATE-YUKONRFR System Unknown Name Yukon River Fall Run
- Code USA-AKSTATE-YUKONRSR System Unknown Name Yukon River Summer Run
- Code USA-MDSTATE-CHESB System Unknown Name Chesapeake Bay
- Code USA-NMFS-5Y System Unknown Name Gulf of Maine
- Code USA-NMFS-5YCHATT System Unknown Name Gulf of Maine Cape Hatteras
- Code USA-NMFS-5YZ System Unknown Name Gulf of Maine Georges Bank
- Code USA-NMFS-5YZSNE System Unknown Name Gulf of Maine Georges Bank-Southern New England
- Code USA-NMFS-5Z System Unknown Name Georges Bank
- Code USA-NMFS-5ZMAB System Unknown Name Georges Bank and Mid-Atlantic Bight
- Code USA-NMFS-5ZSNE System Unknown Name Georges Bank-Southern New England
- Code USA-NMFS-AI System Unknown Name Aleutian Islands
- Code USA-NMFS-AIES System Unknown Name Aleutian Islands Eastern segment
- Code USA-NMFS-AIWS System Unknown Name Aleutian Islands Western segment
- Code USA-NMFS-AIWS System unk Name Aleutian Islands Western segment
- Code USA-NMFS-ALASKA System Unknown Name Alaska
- Code USA-NMFS-ATL System Unknown Name Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-ATLC System Unknown Name Atlantic Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-BB System Unknown Name Bristol Bay
- Code USA-NMFS-BOGO System Unknown Name Bogoslof
- Code USA-NMFS-BS System Unknown Name Bering Sea
- Code USA-NMFS-BSAI System Unknown Name Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands
- Code USA-NMFS-CAL System Unknown Name California
- Code USA-NMFS-CARIB System Unknown Name Caribbean
- Code USA-NMFS-CCOD5Y System Unknown Name Cape Cod Gulf of Maine
- Code USA-NMFS-CPCOAST System Unknown Name Central Pacific Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-EBS System Unknown Name Eastern Bering Sea
- Code USA-NMFS-EBSAI System Unknown Name Eastern Bering Sea and Aleutian Islands
- Code USA-NMFS-EBSAIGA System Unknown Name Eastern Bering Sea Aleutian Islands Gulf of Alaska
- Code USA-NMFS-EGM System Unknown Name Eastern Gulf of Mexico
- Code USA-NMFS-GA System Unknown Name Gulf of Alaska
- Code USA-NMFS-GA System unk Name Gulf of Alaska
- Code USA-NMFS-GB System Unknown Name Georges Bank
- Code USA-NMFS-GM System Unknown Name Gulf of Mexico
- Code USA-NMFS-GMATL System Unknown Name Gulf of Mexico and Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-GMSATL System Unknown Name Gulf of Mexico and South Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-GOMNGB System Unknown Name Gulf of Maine Northern Georges Bank
- Code USA-NMFS-MATLC System Unknown Name Mid-Atlantic Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-MHI System Unknown Name Main Hawaiian Islands
- Code USA-NMFS-NCAL System Unknown Name Northern California
- Code USA-NMFS-NPAC System Unknown Name North Pacific
- Code USA-NMFS-NPCOAST System Unknown Name Northern Pacific Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-NS System Unknown Name Norton Sound
- Code USA-NMFS-NWATL System Unknown Name Northwestern Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-NWATLC System Unknown Name Northwestern Atlantic Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-ORECOAST System Unknown Name Oregon Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-PCOAST System Unknown Name Pacific Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-PCOAST System unk Name Pacific Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-PI System Unknown Name Pribilof Islands
- Code USA-NMFS-PR System Unknown Name Puerto Rico
- Code USA-NMFS-PR System unk Name Puerto Rico
- Code USA-NMFS-SATL System Unknown Name South Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-SATLC System Unknown Name Southern Atlantic coast
- Code USA-NMFS-SATLCGM System Unknown Name Southern Atlantic coast and Gulf of Mexico
- Code USA-NMFS-SCAL System Unknown Name Southern California
- Code USA-NMFS-SEFL System Unknown Name Southeast Florida
- Code USA-NMFS-SEGA System Unknown Name Southeast Gulf of Alaska
- Code USA-NMFS-SEGA System unk Name Southeast Gulf of Alaska
- Code USA-NMFS-SGBMATL System Unknown Name Southern Georges Bank Mid-Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-SMI System Unknown Name Saint Matthews Island
- Code USA-NMFS-SNE System Unknown Name Southern New England
- Code USA-NMFS-SNEMATL System Unknown Name Southern New England Mid Atlantic
- Code USA-NMFS-SPCOAST System Unknown Name Southern Pacific Coast
- Code USA-NMFS-STC System Unknown Name Saint Croix
- Code USA-NMFS-STC System unk Name Saint Croix
- Code USA-NMFS-STT_STJ System Unknown Name Saint Thomas Saint John
- Code USA-NMFS-STT_STJ System unk Name Saint Thomas Saint John
- Code USA-NMFS-WASH System Unknown Name Washington
- Code USA-WASTATE-COLR System Unknown Name Columbia R
- Code USA-WASTATE-DOSEWHC System Unknown Name Dosewallips Hood Canal
- Code USA-WASTATE-DUCKA System Unknown Name Duckabush Hood Canal
- Code USA-WASTATE-DUNGENHC System Unknown Name Dungeness Juan de Fuca
- Code USA-WASTATE-GRAYH System Unknown Name Grays Harbour
- Code USA-WASTATE-HHAMMAHC System Unknown Name Hamma Hamma Hood Canal
- Code USA-WASTATE-HOODC System Unknown Name Hood Canal
- Code USA-WASTATE-JDFS System Unknown Name Juan de Fuca Straits
- Code USA-WASTATE-LWASH System Unknown Name Lake Washington
- Code USA-WASTATE-NISQPS System Unknown Name Nisqually Puget Sound
- Code USA-WASTATE-NOOKSPS System Unknown Name Nooksack Puget Sound
- Code USA-WASTATE-NSR System Unknown Name Nooksack and Samish Rivers
- Code USA-WASTATE-PUYALLUPPS System Unknown Name Puyallup Puget Sound
- Code USA-WASTATE-QUIN System Unknown Name Quinault
- Code USA-WASTATE-SKAGPS System Unknown Name Skagit Puget Sound
- Code USA-WASTATE-SKAGR System Unknown Name Skagit River
- Code USA-WASTATE-SNOHPS System Unknown Name Snohomish Puget Sound
- Code USA-WASTATE-SSOUNDFR System Unknown Name South Sound Fall Run
- Code USA-WASTATE-SSOUNDSR System Unknown Name South Sound Summer Run
- Code USA-WASTATE-SSOUNDWR System Unknown Name South Sound Winter Run
- Code USA-WASTATE-SSR System Unknown Name Stillaguamish and Snohomish Rivers
- Code USA-WASTATE-STILLAPS System Unknown Name Stillaguamish Puget Sound
- Code USA-WASTATE-WA System Unknown Name Washington
- Code USA-WASTATE-WILLB System Unknown Name Willapa Bay
- Code USA_ACFHP_STB_gm_ch System grsf Name Striped bass Gulf of Maine Cape Hatteras assessment area
- Code USA_ADFG_KC_O_e System grsf Name USA_ADFG_KC_O_e
- Code USA_ADFG_KC_O_w System grsf Name USA_ADFG_KC_O_w
- Code USA_ADFG_KC_Q_PD System grsf Name USA_ADFG_KC_Q_PD
- Code USA_AKSTATE_ALK_bogo System grsf Name Walleye pollock Bogoslof
- Code USA_AKSTATE_HEP_pws System grsf Name Pacific herring Prince William Sound assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_HEP_sitka System grsf Name Pacific herring Sitka assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_HEP_td System grsf Name Herring Togiak District assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_KCD_bb System grsf Name Red king crab Bristol Bay assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_KCD_ns System grsf Name Red king crab Norton Sound assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_KCD_pi System grsf Name Red king crab Pribilof Islands assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_KCI_pi System grsf Name Blue king crab Pribilof Islands assessment area
- Code USA_AKSTATE_KCI_smi System grsf Name Blue king crab Saint Matthews Island assessment area
- Code USA_ChesapeakeBay System grsf Name Blue crab - Chesapeake bay assessment area
- Code USA_GEC_JuandeFucaStrait System grsf Name Pacific Geoduck Washington assessment area
- Code USA_GFMC_Reeffish_EFH_LCXegm System grsf Name Hogfish Gulf of Mexico assessment area
- Code USA_NEFMC_Monkfish_EFH_ngb System grsf Name Monkfish Gulf of Maine Northern Georges Bank a...
- Code USA_NEFMC_Monkfish_EFH_sgb System grsf Name Monkfish Southern Georges Bank Mid-Atlantic as...
- Code USA_NEFMC_Redhake_EFH_ngb System grsf Name Red hake New England North assessment area
- Code USA_NEFMC_Redhake_EFH_sgb System grsf Name Red hake New England South assessment area
- Code USA_NEFMC_Silverhake_EFH_sgb System grsf Name Silver hake Southern Georges Bank Mid-Atlant...
- Code USA_NEFMC_YellowtailFlounder_EFH_ncc System grsf Name Yellowtail flounder Cape Cod Gulf of...
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_akpsescd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_akpsescd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_akpswud System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_akpswud
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_andrear System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_andrear
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_anvikr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_anvikr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_bearr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_bearr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_bechsnwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_bechsnwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_blkamr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_blkamr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_bruinr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_bruinr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_caribouf System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_caribouf
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_chidwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_chidwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_chigcd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_chigcd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_chiged System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_chiged
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_cinderr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_cinderr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_cwcir System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_cwcir
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_dfl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_dfl
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ealsekr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ealsekr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_fishc System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_fishc
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_golovin System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_golovin
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_goodnewsr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_goodnewsr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_izembekmnwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_izembekmnwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kadashanc System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kadashanc
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kanektokr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kanektokr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kotzebues System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kotzebues
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ktrns System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ktrns
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kuskokwim System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_kuskokwim
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_mnrsd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_mnrsd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nelsonl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nelsonl
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nortonb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nortonb
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nortonsd1 System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nortonsd1
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nushagakd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_nushagakd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pdic System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pdic
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_perryvilled System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_perryvilled
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pgraham System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pgraham
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pheiden System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pheiden
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pmollerbt System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_pmollerbt
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_rockyr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_rockyr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_shaktoolik System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_shaktoolik
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_threeh System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_threeh
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_togd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_togd
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ucooki System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ucooki
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_unalakleet System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_unalakleet
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ursuscl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_ursuscl
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_yukonrfr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_yukonrfr
- Code USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_yukonrsr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_ChumSalmon_EFH_yukonrsr
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_affleckci System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_affleckci
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_afognakd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_afognakd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_aialikl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_aialikl
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_akpnwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_akpnwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_akpsescd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_akpsescd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_akpswud System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_akpswud
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_alitakd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_alitakd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_amakc System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_amakc
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_anan System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_anan
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_aukec System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_aukec
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_barabara System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_barabara
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_baranofe System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_baranofe
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_bkamishakr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_bkamishakr
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_bruinr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_bruinr
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_burnett System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_burnett
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chignikbd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chignikbd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chignikcd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chignikcd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chigniked System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chigniked
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chignikwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chignikwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chinap System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_chinap
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_coghilld System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_coghilld
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_dogfish System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_dogfish
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_ebehm System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_ebehm
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_edall System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_edall
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_elizah System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_elizah
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_eshamyd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_eshamyd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_esnd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_esnd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_farragut System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_farragut
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_freshwb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_freshwb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_golovin System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_golovin
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_hetta System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_hetta
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_homes System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_homes
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_hoonahs System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_hoonahs
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_houghton System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_houghton
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_humpcy System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_humpcy
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_humpyccisd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_humpyccisd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_igushik System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_igushik
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_jameslod System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_jameslod
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kasaan System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kasaan
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kelpb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kelpb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_klawock System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_klawock
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kodiakmd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kodiakmd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kodiakwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kodiakwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kuskokwim System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_kuskokwim
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lisianski System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lisianski
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lkamr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lkamr
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lynncd112 System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lynncd112
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lynncd115 System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_lynncd115
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_moira System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_moira
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_montd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_montd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_mpnbns System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_mpnbns
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nchichago System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nchichago
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nome System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nome
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nunakwikd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nunakwikd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nushagakr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_nushagakr
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pchatham System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pchatham
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pdick System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pdick
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_perryvilled System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_perryvilled
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pgrahamsd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pgrahamsd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_portageb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_portageb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_portland System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_portland
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_portlock System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_portlock
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwsed System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwsed
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwsnwd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwsnwd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwssed System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwssed
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwsswd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pwsswd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pybusga System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_pybusga
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_ratzh System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_ratzh
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_resb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_resb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_rockyrod System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_rockyrod
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_saginwb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_saginwb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sakp System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sakp
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_salisbury System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_salisbury
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sashincni System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sashincni
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sbpckd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sbpckd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_seaotter System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_seaotter
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sebaran System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sebaran
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_seldoviab System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_seldoviab
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_seymour System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_seymour
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_shaktoolikns System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_shaktoolikns
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_shipley System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_shipley
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sitkas System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_sitkas
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_situkr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_situkr
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_slocum System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_slocum
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_snaker System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_snaker
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_stephens System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_stephens
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_stikine System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_stikine
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_swadmir System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_swadmir
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_tanakee System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_tanakee
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_tebenkof System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_tebenkof
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_totemb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_totemb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_tutkasd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_tutkasd
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_ucooki System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_ucooki
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_unalakleetns System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_unalakleetns
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_unionb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_unionb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_wadmiral System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_wadmiral
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_wbehm System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_wbehm
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_wcrawfish System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_wcrawfish
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_whaleb System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_whaleb
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_whalep System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_whalep
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_windyc System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_windyc
- Code USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_woodr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_PinkSalmon_EFH_woodr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_akalural System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_akalural
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_awker System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_awker
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_bearr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_bearr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_blackl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_blackl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_branch System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_branch
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_buskinl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_buskinl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_chignikl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_chignikl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_chilkatl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_chilkatl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_chilkootl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_chilkootl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ealsekdr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ealsekdr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_egegik System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_egegik
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_euppers System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_euppers
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_igushik System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_igushik
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ilnikr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ilnikr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_italor System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_italor
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_karlukl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_karlukl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_klukshur System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_klukshur
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_kuskokwim System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_kuskokwim
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_kvichak System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_kvichak
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_lostr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_lostr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_lriver System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_lriver
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_luppers System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_luppers
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_malinal System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_malinal
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_mcdonald System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_mcdonald
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_naknek System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_naknek
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_nelsonr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_nelsonr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_nushagak System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_nushagak
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_nuyakuk System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_nuyakuk
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_orzinskil System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_orzinskil
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_pasagshakr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_pasagshakr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_paulsbd System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_paulsbd
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_redoubtl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_redoubtl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_salteryl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_salteryl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_sandyr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_sandyr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_situkr System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_situkr
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_speell System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_speell
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_stikine System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_stikine
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_tahltan System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_tahltan
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_takur System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_takur
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_togiak System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_togiak
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ucooki System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ucooki
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_uganikl System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_uganikl
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ugashik System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_ugashik
- Code USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_wood System grsf Name USA_NPFMC_SockeyeSalmon_EFH_wood
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_CLInpc System grsf Name Lingcod Northern Pacific Coast assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_CLIspc System grsf Name Lingcod Southern Pacific Coast assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_QYRnca System grsf Name Greenspotted rockfish Pacific Coast North a...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_QYRspc System grsf Name Greenspotted rockfish Pacific Coast South a...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_QYSspc System grsf Name Gopher rockfish Southern Pacific Coast asse...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_QYTca System grsf Name Cowcod Southern California assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_QYVnpc System grsf Name Bank Rockfish California assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_RMGnpc System grsf Name Black rockfish Northern Pacific Coast asses...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_RMGspc System grsf Name Black rockfish Southern Pacific Coast asses...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_RVNcpc System grsf Name China rockfish Pacific central assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_RVNspc System grsf Name China rockfish Pacific southern assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_SBCeu_mo_co System grsf Name Bocaccio Southern Pacific Coast assess...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_SFKpc System grsf Name Shortbelly rockfish Pacific Coast assessment...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_SFYpc_o System grsf Name Blue rockfish California assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_SGZsca System grsf Name California scorpionfish Southern California...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_SMQnca System grsf Name Cabezon Northern California assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_SMQsca System grsf Name Cabezon Southern California assessment area
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_YROnpc System grsf Name Yellowtail rockfish Northern Pacific Coast ...
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_ca System grsf Name Groundfish EFH California
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_or System grsf Name Groundfish EFH Oregon
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFH_wa System grsf Name Groundfish EFH Washington
- Code USA_PFMC_Groundfish_EFHca System grsf Name Starry flounder Southern Pacific Coast assessmen...
- Code USA_PFMC_HXQ_or System grsf Name Kelp greenling Oregon Coast assessment area
- Code USA_SAFMC_Snappergrouper_EFH_LCXsef System grsf Name Hogfish South-Atlantic assessment area
- Code USK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brosme brosme
- Code USN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scarus taeniopterus
- Code USY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scarus ghobban
- Code UVT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scarus vetula
- Code UYD Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Strongylocentrotus droebachiensis
- Code UYF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Strongylocentrotus franciscanus
- Code V System chl Name Valparaso
- Code VCT System ISO3 Name Saint VincentGrenadines
- Code VCT System eez Name Saint Vincent and the Grenadines National Jurisdiction Area
- Code VCT System iso3 Name Saint VincentGrenadines
- Code VEINED OCTOPUS Classification System UNK Scientific Name Amphioctopus marginatus
- Code VEN System ISO3 Name Venezuela
- Code VEN System eez Name Venezuela National Jurisdiction Area
- Code VEN System iso3 Name Venezuela
- Code VEN System iso3 Name Venezuela Boliv Rep of
- Code VEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cetengraulis mysticetus
- Code VET Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Engraulis ringens
- Code VEV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Venus verrucosa
- Code VGT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Ariopsis guatemalensis
- Code VI System chl Name OHiggins
- Code VII System chl Name Maule
- Code VIII System chl Name Biobo
- Code VLO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Palinuridae
- Code VMA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scomber colias
- Code VMH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Valamugil seheli
- Code VNM System ISO3 Name Viet Nam
- Code VNM System eez Name Vietnam National Jurisdiction Area
- Code VNM System iso3 Name Viet Nam
- Code VTX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Nomeidae
- Code VUT System ISO3 Name Vanuatu
- Code VUT System iso3 Name Vanuatu
- Code WAH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Acanthocybium solandri
- Code WEC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Decapterus punctatus
- Code WEP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion analis
- Code WHA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polyprion oxygeneios
- Code WHB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Micromesistius poutassou
- Code WHE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Buccinum undatum
- Code WHF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coregonus spp
- Code WHG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Merlangius merlangus
- Code WHH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Tetrapturus spp
- Code WHITE SCALLOP Classification System UNK Scientific Name Chlamys albida
- Code WHL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Coregonus clupeaformis
- Code WHM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Kajikia albida
- Code WHM_ATL System iccat Name White marlin Atlantic
- Code WHM_ATL System iccat_smu Name White marlin Atlantic
- Code WIT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Glyptocephalus cynoglossus
- Code WKK Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Macrodon ancylodon
- Code WKP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus latisulcatus
- Code WKS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion striatus
- Code WLL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Brachirus orientalis
- Code WPM Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Peprilus medius
- Code WRA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Labridae
- Code WRF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Polyprion americanus
- Code WRO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes entomelas
- Code WSA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Serranus atricauda
- Code WSM System iso3 Name Samoa
- Code WWP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus occidentalis
- Code WalleyepollockAleutianIslands System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Walleye pollock Ale...
- Code WalleyepollockEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Walleye pollock Ea...
- Code WalleyepollockGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Walleye pollock Gulf o...
- Code WeathervaneScallop System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Weathervane Scallop EFH
- Code WindowpaneFlounder System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Windowpane Flounder EFH
- Code WinterSkate System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Winter Skate EFH
- Code Winterflounder System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Winter Flounder EFH
- Code X System chl Name Lagos
- Code XI System chl Name Aysn
- Code XII System chl Name Magallanes
- Code XIV System chl Name Ros
- Code XKX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Plesionika spp
- Code XSX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scorpaeniformes
- Code XTY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Trachyscorpia spp
- Code XV System chl Name Parinacota
- Code XVI System chl Name Nuble
- Code XXX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Octopus americanus
- Code YEL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Limanda ferruginea
- Code YES Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Limanda aspera
- Code YFL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pseudopleuronectes herzenst.
- Code YFT Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thunnus albacares
- Code YFT_ATL System iccat Name Yellowfin tuna Atlantic
- Code YFT_ATL System iccat_smu Name Yellowfin tuna Atlantic
- Code YGC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion guatucupa
- Code YHB Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Onychoteuthis banksii
- Code YJG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mulloidichthys vanicolensis
- Code YLA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Scyllarides aequinoctialis
- Code YMO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sthenoteuthis oualaniensis
- Code YMZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Mulloidichthys martinicus
- Code YNA Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion acoupa
- Code YNH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion phoxocephalus
- Code YNJ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion jamaicensis
- Code YNL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion albus
- Code YNO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion othonopterum
- Code YNV Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion virescens
- Code YNY Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Synaptura cadenati
- Code YNZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion stolzmanni
- Code YOE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoglossus senegalensis
- Code YOI Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoglossus canariensis
- Code YOW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoglossus browni
- Code YOX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoglossus spp
- Code YPS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Penaeus californiensis
- Code YPX Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cypselurus spp
- Code YQG Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoglossus monodi
- Code YQW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cynoscion squamipinnis
- Code YRE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena ensis
- Code YRO Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sebastes flavidus
- Code YRR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Cypraecassis rufa
- Code YRS Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena sphyraena
- Code YRU Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Sphyraena guachancho
- Code YSH Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralichthys lethostigma
- Code YSL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralichthys brasiliensis
- Code YSW Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Paralichthys woolmani
- Code YSZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Pomadasys panamensis
- Code YTC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriola lalandi
- Code YTL Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Seriola rivoliana
- Code YUR Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Thysanoteuthis rhombus
- Code YWF Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Acanthopagrus latus
- Code YYC Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Actinopyga agassizii
- Code YelloweyerockfishGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Yelloweye rockfish ...
- Code YellowfinsoleEasternBeringSea System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Yellowfin sole East...
- Code YellowfinsoleGulfofAlaska System usa_efh_npfmc Name North Pacific - Yellowfin sole Gulf of ...
- Code Yellowtailflounder System usa_efh_nefmc Name New England - Yellowtail Flounder EFH
- Code ZAF System ISO3 Name South Africa
- Code ZAF System eez Name South Africa National Jurisdiction Area
- Code ZAF System iso3 Name South Africa
- Code ZAF_KCP_S System grsf Name South Africa Kingklip South Coast
- Code ZAF_KCP_W System grsf Name South Africa kingklip West Coast
- Code ZAF_KINGKLIPSA System grsf Name Kingklip South Africa assessment area
- Code ZAF_SAABALONESA System grsf Name Abalone South Africa assessment area
- Code ZAF_SARDSA System grsf Name Sardine South Africa assessment area
- Code ZAFxx System eez Name Prince Edward Island
- Code ZNE Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zenopsis nebulosus
- Code ZNZ Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Peltorhamphus novaezeelandiae
- Code ZRN Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zearaja nasuta
- Code ZYP Classification System ASFIS Scientific Name Zygochlamys patagonica
- Code ago System eez Name Angola National Jurisdiction Area
- Code bco5 System nzl Name nzl - BCO5
- Code bes-b System grsf Name Bonaire
- Code bes-sb System grsf Name Saba Bank
- Code bes-se System grsf Name Sint Eustatius
- Code bsczsf System aus_cwf Name Bass Strait Central Zone Scallop Fishery
- Code can_dfo_cc System unk Name Pacific Central Coast Canada
- Code can_dfo_pfmc_inva System grsf Name Quillback rockfish Pacific Coast of Canada Inside assess...
- Code can_dfo_pfmc_outva System grsf Name Quillback rockfish Pacific Coast of Canada Outside asse...
- Code can_dfo_prd System unk Name Prince Rupert District Canada
- Code can_dfo_qci System unk Name Haida Gwaii Canada
- Code cra1 System nzl Name Northland
- Code cra2 System nzl Name Bay of Plenty
- Code cra3 System nzl Name Gisborne
- Code cra4 System nzl Name WellingtonHawkes Bay
- Code cra5 System nzl Name CanterburyMarlborough
- Code cra6 System nzl Name Chatham Islands
- Code cra7 System nzl Name Otago
- Code cra8 System nzl Name Southern
- Code fla3 System nzl Name nzl - FLA3
- Code hak7 System nzl Name nzl - HAK7
- Code hok1 System nzl Name nzl - HOK1
- Code iii System chl Name Atacama
- Code iv System chl Name Coquimbo
- Code ix System chl Name Araucana
- Code jma7 System nzl Name nzl - JMA7
- Code ken System eez Name Kenya National Jurisdiction Area
- Code lin3 System nzl Name nzl - LIN3
- Code lin4 System nzl Name Chatham Rise
- Code lin5 System nzl Name Stewart-Snares Shelf
- Code lin6 System nzl Name nzl - LIN6
- Code lin7 System nzl Name nzl - LIN7
- Code matl System esp Name Atlantic Ocean
- Code mf System aus_cwf Name Macquarie Island Fishery
- Code mmac System esp Name Canary Islands
- Code mmed System esp Name Mediterranean Sea
- Code multinational-CCAMLR-RS System Unknown Name Ross Sea
- Code multinational-CCSBT-SO System Unknown Name Southern Oceans
- Code multinational-FAO-CWA System Unknown Name Central West Africa
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAAGO System Unknown Name Central West Africa Angola
- Code multinational-FAO-CWACIV-BEN System Unknown Name Central West Africa Cote Divoire-Benin
- Code multinational-FAO-CWACOG_AGO System Unknown Name Central West Africa Congo_Angola
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGAB System Unknown Name Central West Africa Gabon
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGAB-AGO System Unknown Name Central West Africa Gabon-Angola
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGAB-COD System Unknown Name Central West Africa Gabon-Congo DR
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGHA System Unknown Name Central West Africa Ghana
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGIN-LBR System Unknown Name Central West Africa Guinea-Liberia
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGNB System Unknown Name Central West Africa Guinea Bissau
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGNB-GIN System Unknown Name Central West Africa Guinea Bissau-Guinea
- Code multinational-FAO-CWAGNB-LBR System Unknown Name Central West Africa Guinea Bissau-Liberia
- Code multinational-FAO-NWA System Unknown Name North West Africa
- Code multinational-FAO-NWACBL System Unknown Name North West Africa Cape Blanc
- Code multinational-FAO-NWADAK System Unknown Name North West Africa Dakhla
- Code multinational-FAO-NWAMAR System Unknown Name North West Africa Morocco
- Code multinational-FAO-NWAMRT System Unknown Name North West Africa Mauritania
- Code multinational-FAO-NWAMRT-SEN System Unknown Name North West Africa Mauritania-Senegal
- Code multinational-FAO-NWASEN_GMB System Unknown Name North West Africa Senegal_The Gambia
- Code multinational-FAO-NWAZAB System Unknown Name North West Africa Zone AB
- Code multinational-FAO-NWAZC System Unknown Name North West Africa Zone C
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA1 System Unknown Name Northern Alboran Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA1-3 System Unknown Name Alboran Island Sea GSA 13
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA1-7 System Unknown Name Geographical Sub-Areas 1-7
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA10 System Unknown Name South Tyrrhenian Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA11 System Unknown Name Sardinia
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA12-16 System Unknown Name Geographical Sub-Areas 12-16
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA15-16 System Unknown Name Malta Island and South of Sicily GSA 15 16
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA16 System Unknown Name South of Sicily
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA17 System Unknown Name Northern Adriatic Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA17-18 System Unknown Name Adriatic Sea GSA 1718
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA17-19 System Unknown Name Geographical Sub-Areas 17-19
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA18 System Unknown Name Southern Adriatic Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA18-19 System Unknown Name South Adriatic Sea and West Ionian Sea GSA 1819
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA19 System Unknown Name Western Ionian Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA20 System Unknown Name Eastern Ionian Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA22 System Unknown Name Aegean Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA22-23 System Unknown Name Aegean Sea and Crete Island GSA 2223
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA25 System Unknown Name Cyprus Island
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA29 System Unknown Name Black Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA5 System Unknown Name Balearic Island
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA6 System Unknown Name Northern Spain
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA6-7 System Unknown Name Geographical Sub-Areas 6-7
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA7 System Unknown Name Gulf of Lions
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA8-11 System Unknown Name Geographical Sub-Areas 8-11
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA9 System Unknown Name Ligurian and North Tyrrhenian Sea
- Code multinational-GFCM-GSA9-11 System Unknown Name Geographical Sub-Areas 9-11
- Code multinational-IATTC-EPAC System Unknown Name Eastern Pacific
- Code multinational-IATTC-NEPAC System Unknown Name Northeast Pacific
- Code multinational-ICCAT-ATL System Unknown Name Atlantic Ocean
- Code multinational-ICCAT-EATL System Unknown Name Eastern Atlantic
- Code multinational-ICCAT-MED System Unknown Name Mediterranean Sea
- Code multinational-ICCAT-NATL System Unknown Name Northern Atlantic
- Code multinational-ICCAT-SATL System Unknown Name South Atlantic
- Code multinational-ICCAT-WATL System Unknown Name Western Atlantic
- Code multinational-ICES-1ABCDE System Unknown Name NAFO 1ABCDE
- Code multinational-ICES-1F-XIV System Unknown Name NAFO 1F and ICES 14
- Code multinational-ICES-1IN System Unknown Name NAFO Subarea 1 inshore
- Code multinational-ICES-21 System Unknown Name Kattegat
- Code multinational-ICES-2123 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 21-23
- Code multinational-ICES-22-24 System Unknown Name Western Baltic
- Code multinational-ICES-22-24-IIIa System Unknown Name ICES 22-24-3a
- Code multinational-ICES-22-32 System Unknown Name Baltic Areas 22-32
- Code multinational-ICES-2223 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 22-23
- Code multinational-ICES-2425 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 24-25
- Code multinational-ICES-2432 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 24-32
- Code multinational-ICES-25-32 System Unknown Name Eastern Baltic
- Code multinational-ICES-2529-32 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 25-29 and 32
- Code multinational-ICES-2628 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 26-28
- Code multinational-ICES-27-2932 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 27 and 29-32
- Code multinational-ICES-30 System Unknown Name Bothnian Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-30-31 System Unknown Name Subdivisions 30-31
- Code multinational-ICES-31 System Unknown Name Bothnian Bay
- Code multinational-ICES-DP-1-2-V-XII-XIV System Unknown Name ICES 5-12-14 and NAFO Subareas 1-2 deep
- Code multinational-ICES-FU10 System Unknown Name Noup FU 10
- Code multinational-ICES-FU11 System Unknown Name North Minch FU 11
- Code multinational-ICES-FU12 System Unknown Name South Minch FU 12
- Code multinational-ICES-FU13 System Unknown Name Firth of Clyde and Sound of Jura FU 13
- Code multinational-ICES-FU14 System Unknown Name Irish Sea East FU 14
- Code multinational-ICES-FU15 System Unknown Name Irish Sea West FU 15
- Code multinational-ICES-FU16 System Unknown Name Porcupine Bank FU 16
- Code multinational-ICES-FU17 System Unknown Name Aran Grounds FU 17
- Code multinational-ICES-FU19 System Unknown Name South East and West of IRL FU 19
- Code multinational-ICES-FU2021 System Unknown Name Labadie Jones and Cockburn FU 20-21
- Code multinational-ICES-FU22 System Unknown Name Smalls FU 22
- Code multinational-ICES-FU25 System Unknown Name North Galicia FU 25
- Code multinational-ICES-FU2627 System Unknown Name West Galicia and North Portugal FU 26-27
- Code multinational-ICES-FU2829 System Unknown Name South-West and South Portugal FU 28-29
- Code multinational-ICES-FU3-4 System Unknown Name Skagerak Kattegat FU 3-4
- Code multinational-ICES-FU30 System Unknown Name Gulf of Cadiz FU 30
- Code multinational-ICES-FU31 System Unknown Name Cantabrian Sea FU 31
- Code multinational-ICES-FU32 System Unknown Name Norwegian Deeps FU 32
- Code multinational-ICES-FU33 System Unknown Name Off Horn Reef FU 33
- Code multinational-ICES-FU34 System Unknown Name Devils Hole FU 34
- Code multinational-ICES-FU5 System Unknown Name Botney Cut - Silver Pit FU 5
- Code multinational-ICES-FU6 System Unknown Name Farn Deeps FU 6
- Code multinational-ICES-FU7 System Unknown Name Fladen Ground FU 7
- Code multinational-ICES-FU8 System Unknown Name Firth of Forth FU 8
- Code multinational-ICES-FU9 System Unknown Name Moray Firth FU 9
- Code multinational-ICES-I System Unknown Name Barents Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II System Unknown Name North-East Arctic
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-III-IV-V-VI-VII-VIII-IX-X-XII-XIV System Unknown Name Northeast Atl...
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-III-IV-V-VI-VII-VIII-IX-XII-XIV System Unknown Name Northeast Atlantic
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-IIIa-IV System Unknown Name ICES 1-2-3a-4
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-IIIa-IVa-VIII-IX-XII System Unknown Name ICES 1-2-3a-4a-8-9-12
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-IV-Va2-VIII-IX-XIVab2 System Unknown Name ICES 1-2-4-5a2-8-9-14ab2
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-IVa-V-XIVaNSS System Unknown Name ICES 1-2-4a-5-14a Norwegian Sprin...
- Code multinational-ICES-I-II-NCW System Unknown Name North-East Arctic Norwegian coastal waters
- Code multinational-ICES-II-IIIa-IV System Unknown Name ICES 2-3a-4
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa System Unknown Name Kattegat and Skagerrak
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IV System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IV-VI System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4-6
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IV-VI-VII-VIIIabd System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4-6-7-8abd
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IV-VIId System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4-7d
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IV-VIIde System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4-7de
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IVa-VI-VII-VIII-IX-XII-XIV System Unknown Name Northeast Atlantic
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIa-IVbc-VIId System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4bc-7d
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIaW-IV-VIId System Unknown Name ICES 3awest-4-7d
- Code multinational-ICES-IIIaW-IVaE System Unknown Name ICES 3awest-4aeast
- Code multinational-ICES-IIa-IIIabd-IV-Vb-VI-VII-VIIIabcde-XII-XIV-Ixa System Unknown Name ICES N...
- Code multinational-ICES-IIa-IVa-Vb-VIa-VII-VIII System Unknown Name ICES 2a-4a-5b-6a-7-8
- Code multinational-ICES-IIa-V-XIV System Unknown Name ICES 2a-5-14
- Code multinational-ICES-IV System Unknown Name North Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-IV-VIId System Unknown Name ICES 4-7d
- Code multinational-ICES-IVa System Unknown Name Northern North Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-IVa-VI System Unknown Name ICES 4a-6
- Code multinational-ICES-IVa-VIa System Unknown Name ICES 4a-6a
- Code multinational-ICES-IVbc-VII System Unknown Name ICES 4bc-7
- Code multinational-ICES-IVc-VIId System Unknown Name ICES 4c-7d
- Code multinational-ICES-IX System Unknown Name ICES 9
- Code multinational-ICES-IXa System Unknown Name Portugese Waters -East
- Code multinational-ICES-MATLR System Unknown Name Mid-Atlantic Ridge
- Code multinational-ICES-NS-IIIa-VIa System Unknown Name ICES 3a-4-6a
- Code multinational-ICES-RIGA System Unknown Name Gulf of Riga East of Gotland
- Code multinational-ICES-SA1 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 1
- Code multinational-ICES-SA2 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 2
- Code multinational-ICES-SA3 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 3
- Code multinational-ICES-SA4 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 4
- Code multinational-ICES-SA5 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 5
- Code multinational-ICES-SA6 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 6
- Code multinational-ICES-SA7 System Unknown Name Sandeel Area 7
- Code multinational-ICES-SH-1-2-V-XII-XIV System Unknown Name ICES 5-12-14 and NAFO Subareas 1-2 ...
- Code multinational-ICES-V-VI-XII-XIV System Unknown Name ICES 5-6-12-14
- Code multinational-ICES-VI System Unknown Name ICES 6
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VII System Unknown Name ICES 6-7
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VII-VIII System Unknown Name ICES 6-7-8
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VIII System Unknown Name ICES 6-8
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VIIabcefghij System Unknown Name ICES 6-7abcefghij
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VIIabcefghijk-VIII-IXa System Unknown Name ICES 6-7abcefghijk-8-9a
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VIIabcfghijk System Unknown Name ICES 6-7abcfghijk
- Code multinational-ICES-VI-VIIbj System Unknown Name ICES 6-7bj
- Code multinational-ICES-VII System Unknown Name ICES 7
- Code multinational-ICES-VII-VIIIabd System Unknown Name ICES 7-8abd
- Code multinational-ICES-VIII System Unknown Name Bay of Biscay
- Code multinational-ICES-VIII-IXa System Unknown Name ICES 8-9a
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIIab System Unknown Name ICES 8ab
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIIabd System Unknown Name ICES 8abd
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIIc System Unknown Name Bay of Biscay -South
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIIc-IXa System Unknown Name ICES 8c-9a
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIa System Unknown Name Irish Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIa-g-h-j-k System Unknown Name ICES 7a-g-h-j-k
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIaefgh System Unknown Name ICES 7aefgh
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIafg System Unknown Name ICES 7afg
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIb-k System Unknown Name ICES 7b-k
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIb-k_VIIIabd System Unknown Name ICES 7b-k_8abd
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIbc System Unknown Name ICES 7bc
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIbce-k System Unknown Name Celtic Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-VIId System Unknown Name Eastern English Channel
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIde System Unknown Name ICES 7de
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIe System Unknown Name Western English Channel
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIe-k System Unknown Name Celtic Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIf-g System Unknown Name Celtic Sea
- Code multinational-ICES-VIIh-k System Unknown Name ICES 7h-k
- Code multinational-ICES-VIa System Unknown Name West of Scotland
- Code multinational-ICES-VIa-VIIb-VIIc System Unknown Name ICES 5a-7bc
- Code multinational-ICES-VIa-VIIb-j System Unknown Name ICES 6a-7b-j
- Code multinational-ICES-VIb System Unknown Name Rockall Bank
- Code multinational-ICES-VIb-VII-VIII-IX-X-XII System Unknown Name ICES 6b-7-8-9-10-12
- Code multinational-ICES-Va System Unknown Name Iceland Grounds
- Code multinational-ICES-Va-XIV System Unknown Name ICES 5a-14
- Code multinational-ICES-VaSS System Unknown Name Iceland Summer spawners
- Code multinational-ICES-Vb System Unknown Name Faroe Grounds
- Code multinational-ICES-Vb-VI-VII System Unknown Name ICES 5b-6-7
- Code multinational-ICES-Vb-VI-VII-XIIb System Unknown Name ICES 5b-6-7-12b
- Code multinational-ICES-Vb-VIa System Unknown Name ICES 5b-6a
- Code multinational-ICES-Vb1 System Unknown Name Faroe Plateau
- Code multinational-ICES-Vb2 System Unknown Name Faroe Bank
- Code multinational-ICES-X System Unknown Name Azores Grounds
- Code multinational-ICES-XII System Unknown Name North of Azores
- Code multinational-ICES-XIVb System Unknown Name Southeast Greenland
- Code multinational-ICES-Xa2 System Unknown Name Azores
- Code multinational-IOTC-IO System Unknown Name Indian Ocean
- Code multinational-IPHC-NPAC System Unknown Name North Pacific
- Code multinational-ISC-NPAC System Unknown Name North Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-ISC-PAC System Unknown Name Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-ISC-SPAC System Unknown Name South Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-ISC-WCNPAC System Unknown Name Western and Central North Pacific
- Code multinational-NAFO-01ABCDEF System Unknown Name NAFO divisions 01ABCDEF
- Code multinational-NAFO-1 System Unknown Name West Greenland
- Code multinational-NAFO-23KLMNO System Unknown Name Labrador Shelf - Grand Banks
- Code multinational-NAFO-3LN System Unknown Name N and SW Grand Banks
- Code multinational-NAFO-3LNO System Unknown Name Grand Banks
- Code multinational-NAFO-3LNOPs System Unknown Name Grand Bank and St Pierre Bank
- Code multinational-NAFO-3M System Unknown Name Flemish Cap
- Code multinational-NAFO-3NO System Unknown Name Southern Grand Banks
- Code multinational-NAFO-3NOPs System Unknown Name Grand Bank and St. Pierre Bank
- Code multinational-NAFO-3Ps System Unknown Name St. Pierre Bank
- Code multinational-NPFC-NWPAC System Unknown Name Northwest Pacific
- Code multinational-SPRFMO-CH System Unknown Name Chilean EEZ and offshore
- Code multinational-SPRFMO-CHL System Unknown Name Chile
- Code multinational-SUBPESCA-CFP-SCH-ARG System Unknown Name South Chile Argentina
- Code multinational-SUBPESCA-CFP-SCH-ARG System unk Name South Chile Argentina
- Code multinational-TRAC-5Zjm System Unknown Name NAFO 5Zjm
- Code multinational-UNKNOWN-NWPAC System Unknown Name Nothwest Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-WCPFC-CWPAC System Unknown Name Central Western Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-WCPFC-CWPAC System unk Name Central Western Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-WCPFC-NPAC System Unknown Name North Pacific
- Code multinational-WCPFC-SPAC System Unknown Name South Pacific Ocean
- Code multinational-WCPFC-SWPAC System Unknown Name Western Pacific Ocean
- Code nafo_4S_FS System grsf Name Nafo 4S Assessment area FS
- Code nafo_4S_SS System grsf Name Nafo 4S Assessment area SS
- Code nam System eez Name Namibia National Jurisdiction Area
- Code nam_nja_bath_200m System grsf Name National Jurisdiction Area of Namibia over 200m depth
- Code npf System aus_cwf Name Northern Prawn Fishery
- Code nzl System eez Name New Zealand National Jurisdiction Area
- Code oyu5 System nzl Name Foveaux Strait
- Code pau4 System nzl Name South-East Chatham Rise
- Code qat System eez Name Qatar National Jurisdiction Area
- Code sbw6i System nzl Name Campbell Island Rise
- Code sci3 System nzl Name South East Coast and Western Chatham Islands combined
- Code sna1 System nzl Name nzl - SNA1
- Code sna8 System nzl Name nzl - SNA8
- Code tar2 System nzl Name nzl - TAR2
- Code v System chl Name Valparaso
- Code vi System chl Name OHiggins
- Code vii System chl Name Maule
- Code viii System chl Name Biobo
- Code xi System chl Name Aysn
- Code xv System chl Name Parinacota
- Code zaf_sc System grsf Name South coast of South Africa assessment area
- Code zaf_sls System grsf Name South Africa Lobster assessment area
- Code zaf_wc System grsf Name West coast of South Africa assessment area
- connected